********************************************************
[…] Clubhouse Road, Gainesville, Virginia 20155 and 3050 Royal Blvd. South, Suite 175, Alpharetta, 
Georgia 30022, and to Zoom-i-Net’s listed agent for service of process, the Helein Law Firm, PC, 43674 
Warbler Square, Leesburg, Virginia 20176-1282.  In addition, the Admonishment Order shall be posted in 
the Commission’s Office of the Secretary.
37
FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION
Richard A. Hindman
Division Chief
Telecommunications Consumers Division
Enforcement Bureau
                                                     
37
See 47 CFR § 1.47(h) (“If such carrier, interconnected VoIP provider, or non-interconnected VoIP provider fails 
to designate such an agent, service of any notice or other process in any proceeding before the Commission, or of 
any order, decision, or requirement of the Commission, may be made by posting such notice, process, order, 
requirement, or decision in the Office of the Secretary of the Commission.”).