********************************************************
[…] LIABILITY FOR FORFEITURE under an installment plan should be sent to
       Deputy Chief Financial Officer, Federal Communications Commission,
       Room 1-A637, 445 12th Street, S.W., Washington, D.C. 20554.

   31. IT IS FURTHER ORDERED that a copy of this NOTICE OF APPARENT LIABILITY
       FOR FORFEITURE shall be sent by certified mail, return receipt
       requested, to Troy F. Tanner, Counsel for IDT, Bingham McCutchen, LLP,
       2020 K St., N.W., Washington, DC 20006-1806.

   FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION

   Marlene H. Dortch

   Secretary

   47 U.S.C. S 220(g). Section 220 of the Act gives the Commission discretion
   to "prescribe the forms of any and all accounts, records, and memoranda to
   be kept by carriers subject to this Act," 47 U.S.C. S 220(a)(1), and
   provides that

   [a]fter the Commission has prescribed the forms and manner of keeping
   accounts, records, and memoranda to be kept by any person as herein
   provided, it shall be unlawful for such person to keep any other accounts,