********************************************************
[…] Capital Sheds, Inc.                7/27/05,   8/23/05,   8/24/05,
                                   9/17/05, 10/12/05
Jerome Courshon                    8/10/05,   8/31/05,   9/23/05,
                                   10/06/05,   10/13/05,10/17/05,
                                   10/19/05
Sue Berry                          8/02/05,   8/15/05,   9/09/05,
                                   9/10/05, 10/12/05
Tees & Tops Uniforms               7/14/05,   7/30/05,  11/07/05,
                                   11/23/05





_______________________________
1 See 47 U.S.C. § 503(b)(1).  The Commission has the authority
under this section of the Act to assess a forfeiture against any
person who has “willfully or repeatedly failed to comply with any
of the provisions of this Act or of any rule, regulation, or
order issued by the Commission under this Act ....” See also 47
U.S.C. § 503(b)(5) (stating that the Commission has the authority
under this section of the Act to assess a forfeiture penalty
against any person who is not a common carrier so long as such
person (A) is first issued a citation of the violation charged;