********************************************************
[…] produced.  To knowingly and willfully make any false statement or conceal any material fact in reply to 
this Notice is punishable by fine or imprisonment under Title 18 of the U.S. Code.6
5. All replies and documentation sent in response to this Notice should be marked with the 
File No. and NOV No. specified above, and mailed to the following address:
Federal Communications Commission
Miami Office
P.O. Box 266468
Weston, FL 33326
6. This Notice shall be sent to 305 Community Radio, Inc. at its address of record.  
  
3 47 U.S.C. § 308(b).
4 47 C.F.R. § 1.89(c).
5 Section 1.16 of the Rules provides that “[a]ny document to be filed with the Federal Communications Commission 
and which is required by any law, rule or other regulation of the United States to be supported, evidenced, 
established or proved by a written sworn declaration, verification, certificate, statement, oath or affidavit by the 
person making the same, may be supported, evidenced, established or proved by the unsworn declaration, 
certification, verification, or statement in writing of such person . . . . Such declaration shall be subscribed by the 
declarant as true under penalty of perjury, and dated, in substantially the following form . . . : ‘I declare (or certify, 
verify, or state) under penalty of perjury that the foregoing is true and correct. Executed on (date). (Signature)’.”  47 
C.F.R. § 1.16.
6 18 U.S.C. § 1001 et seq. See also 47 C.F.R. § 1.17.
Federal Communications Commission
3
7. The Privacy Act of 19747 requires that we advise you that the Commission will use all