"(2) Parties seeking authority to disaggregate must submit with their partial assignment application a certification signed by both parties stating which of the above requirements they meet.  "(3) Disaggregatees must submit supporting documents showing compliance with their coverage requirements as set forth in  22.503 (k)(1), (2) & (3).  "+(4) Parties that accept responsibility for meeting the coverage requirements and later fail to do so will be subject to automatic license cancellation without further Commission action. 13. Section 22.531 is amended by revising paragraph (f) to read as follows:  S6 '  22.531 Channels for paging operation. * * * * *  "<(f) For the purpose of issuing paging geographic authorizations, the paging geographic areas used  xfor UHF channels are the MEAs, and the paging geographic areas used for the low and high VHF channels are the EAs (see  22.503(b)). 14. Section 90.175 is amended by revising paragraph (f) to read as follows:  S8'  90.175 Frequency coordination requirements. * * * * *  "E(f) For frequencies in the 929930 MHz band listed in paragraph (b) of  90.494. A statement from the coordinator recommending the most appropriate