(b) * * * "=']9,l(l(,,("Ԍ "y(4) If a small business that utilizes a bidding credit under this section partitions its authorization  x7or disaggregates its spectrum to an entity not meeting the eligibility standards for the same bidding credit,  xthe partitioning or disaggregating licensee will be subject to the provisions concerning unjust enrichment as set forth in  1.2111(e)(2) and (3) of this chapter. 5. Section 22.219 is removed. 6. Section 22.221 is amended by revising paragraphs (b) and (c) to read as follows:  S5'  22.221 Eligibility for partitioned authorizations. * * * * *  "(b) Each party to an agreement to partition the authorization must file a longform application  x(FCC Form 601) for its respective, mutually agreedupon geographic area together with the application for the remainder of the MEA or EA filed by the auction winner.  "(c) If the partitioned authorization is being applied for as a partial assignment of the MEA or EA  xtauthorization following grant of the initial authorization, request for authorization for partial assignment of an authorization shall be made pursuant to  1.948.  "7. Section 22.223 is amended