"y(ix) Any licensee or its affiliate who enters into a joint marketing arrangement with an applicant  xkor licensee, or its affiliate, shall be considered to have an attributable interest, if such applicant or licensee,  xor its affiliate, has authority to make decisions or otherwise engage in practices or activities that determine, or significantly influence, (A) The nature or types of services offered by such an applicant or licensee; (B) The terms upon which such services are offered; or (C) The prices charged for such services. 8. Section 22.225 is amended by revising paragraphs (a)(1), (b)(1) and (e) to read as follows:  S<#'  22.225 Certifications, disclosures, records maintenance and audits.  S$'(a)` ` * * *  "(1) The identity of the applicant's controlling interests and affiliates, and, if a consortium of small businesses, the members of the joint venture; and "='_9,l(l(,,'"Ԍ* * * * * (b) * * *  "8(1) Disclose separately and in the aggregate the gross revenues, computed in accordance with  x 22.223, for each of the following: the applicant, the applicant's affiliates, the applicant's controlling  S'interests, and, if a consortium of small