Also, we seek comment on the Community Radio Coalition's proposal CRC PETITIONto prohibit the transfer"pFa0*$&$&,,!" of low power radio construction permits in light of the ownership and construction terms proposed.  S-  xP81. With regard to any construction period adopted for each service, we envision a strict  Sg- xenforcement of the deadline, as with other radio services.3bgG {O-ԍ Id.3 We seek comment on the sufficiency of the  xconstruction periods proposed here to accomplish these goals. Commenters are also invited to address  xhow Section 319(b) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended, affects the rules that we will adopt  x0for low power radio service. Pursuant to this statutory provision, a construction permit "will be  xautomatically forfeited if the station is not ready for operation within the time specified or within such  xfurther time as the Commission may allow, unless prevented by causes not under the control of the grantee." 47 U.S.C.  319(b).  S-  "xQ82. We propose that LP1000 stations follow the Part 73 rules applicable to fullpower radio  xstations with regard to the length of their license terms and renewal procedures.