Ev?c yO ' I. A. 1. a.(1)(a) i) a) I. A. 1. a.(1)(a) i) a)#X\  PDG;ɒP# Í 47 C.F.R.  54.5.  Section 54.506 states that a service is eligible for support as internal connections if "such service is necessary to  XH4transport information within one or more instructional buildings of a single school campus." FHx?c yOq' I. A. 1. a.(1)(a) i) a) I. A. 1. a.(1)(a) i) a)#X\  PEG;ɒP# Í 47 C.F.R.  54.506.  Moreover, as previously stated, section 54.518 of rules states that "[t]o the extent that states, schools, or libraries build or purchase a wide area network to provide telecommunications services, the cost of such wide area networks shall not be eligible for universal service  X 4discounts provided under this subpart." G ?c yO' I. A. 1. a.(1)(a) i) a) I. A. 1. a.(1)(a) i) a)#X\  PFG;ɒP# Í 47 C.F.R.  54.518   X 429. We note at the outset that no one questions that ENA will provide Internet access service to Tennessee.