L. No. 104121, 110 Stat. 847 (1996) (CWAAA). Title II of the CWAAA is the Small Business Regulatory Enforcement Fairness Act of 1996 (SBREFA). an Initial Regulatory  X74Flexibility Analysis (IRFA) was incorporated in the Notice in TruthinBilling and Billing  X"4Format."z {OM$'#X\  P6G;2P#э XNotice, 13 FCC Rcd at 18194.(#ƙ The Commission sought written public comment on the proposals in the Notice,""/ 0*%%99" including comment on the IRFA. The comments received are discussed below. This present  X4Final Regulatory Flexibility Analysis (FRFA) conforms to the RFA. {Ob'#X\  P6G;2P#эXSee 5 U.S.C.  604. (#ƈ  X' 1.` ` Need for and Objectives of this Order and the Rules Adopted Herein (#`  X4H73.` ` Section 258 of the Act makes it unlawful for any telecommunications carrier "to submit or execute a change in a subscriber's selection of a provider of telephone exchange service or telephone toll service except in accordance with such verificatioHprocedures as  XH4the Commission shall prescribe."HZ yOS '#X\  P6G;2P#э47 U.S.C.  258. Our jurisdiction to enact truthinbilling requirements also stems from section 201(b)  {O 'of the Act. See supra Section II(B) (Legal Authority).