We do remind the Applicants, however, that SAI and SNET Diversified are required by our rules and decisions to file quarterly traffic reports of their switched resale service on the U.S. XK-South Africa route.lK yO-ԍxSBC has committed to file the quarterly traffic reports required by Section 43.61(c) of the rules, 47  {O-C.F.R.  43.61(c). See International Section 214 Application, at 14. Section 43.61(c) provides that "[e]ach common carrier engaged in the resale of international switched services that has an affiliation with a foreign carrier that has sufficient market power on the foreign end of an international route to affect competition adversely in the U.S. market and that collects settlement payments from U.S. carriers" shall file a quarterly traffic report of its switched resale services.