We also seek comment on whether there are any other forms of interLATA relief that we should consider. "4Ue,-(-(ZZT"Ԍ X-` ` 2 Discussion  X-191.` ` Incidental InterLATA Services. Section 271(b)(3) permits the BOCs and their  X-affiliates to provide "incidental interLATA services," as defined in section 271(g).Jf- yO4-ԍ47 U.S.C.  271(b)(3).J We seek comment on the scope of this authority as it relates to BOC provision of advanced services. Section 271(g)(2), for example, permits the BOCs to provide "twoway interactive video services or Internet services over dedicated facilities to or for elementary and secondary  X_-schools."Jg_X- yOh -ԍ47 U.S.C.  271(g)(2).J This authority clearly allows the BOCs to provide certain advanced services to or for elementary and secondary schools.