exceeded any FCC established price cap or benchmark if the required notice had  X -  =not been given.:  yO5-ԍId.: The Florida Commission is concerned that the use of forbearance authority  X -to eliminate interstate tariff requirements might have repercussions at the state level.S (  yO-ԍFlorida Commission Comments at 7. S  X -C.Discussion  Xy-  aԊ554.` ` While we continue to receive many complaints about high rates for 0+ calls   involving both interstate and intrastate services from payphones, the policies and rules adopted  XK-  herein are applicable only to interstate services.K W yO- 0ԍSection 226 is concerned with interstate, domestic, interexchange operator services. See 47 U.S.C.   yO|-  g 226(a)(7) ("The term operator services means any interstate telecommunications service initiated from an aggregator   location . . . ") (emphasis added). Providers of operator services from the United States to foreign points are subject   to the tariff filing requirements of Section 203, and our rules and policies applicable to international telecommunications services.