We therefore conclude that each of the petitioners complies with the requirements of section 214(e)(1)(A) to "offer the services that are supported by the Federal universal service support mechanisms under section  XH-254(c)."F'Hz yO -ԍ 47 U.S.C.  214(e)(1)(A).F  X -D.xOffer the Supported Services Using a Carrier's Own Facilities  X -x 12.` ` Consistent with the requirements of section 214(e)(1)(A), the Commission directed each carrier seeking designation as an eligible telecommunications carrier to provide a certification that it offers the supported services "either using its own facilities or a  X -combination of its own facilities and resale of another carrier's services."z( Xz {O-ԍ  214(e)(6) Public Notice at 3; see 47 U.S.C.  214(e)(1)(A).z Fort Mojave Telecommunications and Gila River Telecommunications provide resolutions from the Fort Mojave Tribe of the Fort Mojave Reservation of Arizona, California, and Nevada and the Gila River Indian Community,