This change will be reflected in Section 76.64 of our rules, under a new subpart (n). 2. Low Power Television Stations 86. In concluding in the Report and Order that low power television stations are entitled to retransmission consent, we stated that low power television stations are "television broadcast stations." We incorrectly stated, however, that a low power station meets the definition of television broadcast station in Section 76.5 of our rules. Section 76.5(b) defines television broadcast station as "any television broadcast station operating on a channel regularly assigned to its community by  73.606 of this chapter . . . ." A low power television station, defined in Section 74.701(f), however, is authorized under subpart G of Part 74 of our rules.