As long as the local commercial broadcast station delivers a good quality signal and agrees to indemnify the cable system for any additional copyright liability, the station is entitled to must-carry rights within the local market. Otherwise, that station has the right, pursuant to Section 325(b)(4)-(5), to elect retransmission consent. Section 325 states that the term "superstation" shall be defined according to Section 119(d) of Title 17 of the United States Code. Section 119(d) of Title 17 defines a superstation as "a television broadcast station other than a network station, licensed by the Federal Communications Commission that is secondarily transmitted by a satellite carrier." Tribune Broadcasting Company, INTV, Chris-Craft, WSBK License, Inc. and Turner Broadcasting System, Inc. request that the Commission affirm that for purposes of electing between must-carry or retransmission consent, a superstation is a local commercial station for any cable system located in the