Go to FCC.gov
FCC Logo - Return to the FCC Home Page  
  Office of General Counsel, Transaction Team

Help | Advanced

|



Issues: Skip Issue Box 1 Navigation Links


EchoStar Communications Corporation, General Motors Corporation, and Hughes Electronics Corporation

Filed Short Letter Comments/Petitions

By Public Notice, DA 01-3005, petitions/comments are due February 4, 2002. Below is a list of the short letter comments/petitions filed in reverse chronological order. Comments/petitions received after February 4, 2002 are Ex Parte filings.

1/08/03
Numerous

12/09/02
Comment filed by ABLe Broadcasting

12/03/02
Comment filed by Joe Sanford

Comment filed by Michele Beckmann

Comment filed by Pip Martin

Comment filed by Debra Phillips

Comment filed by Jon Urban

Comment filed by Doug Kinzinger

Comment filed by J. Bobik

Comment filed by Jeff Doerr

Comment filed by Thomas L. Harris

Comment filed by Wayland Sumerlin Jr.

Comment filed by James Whitehead

Comment filed by Gary Binkley

Comment filed by Franklin Martin

Comment filed by Ernest Bessler

Comment filed by Eric Grismer

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Mark Coy, Matt Hansen, Tommy Polley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Hessel Holland, Jeff Mauer, John Wiley, Michael Hovde, Peter Novak, Robert Penson, Thomas Hall, Tony Borbolla, Scott Horton, Victoria Franks, Wamsi Mohan

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Brad Elbrader, Dr. James T. Burton, Jeff Mauer, Mina Boutros, Robert WimeR, Troy Jordan

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrew Brown, Camilo Rodriguez, Carolyn Nance, Curtis Crowder, Jeff Bensinger, Jerry Baskins, Jerry Mahan, Loretta Cook, Mark Alsip, Paul Williams, Richard Bray, Stacy Penn, Thomas Wallace, Toni Campbell, Tony Harlich, Troy Jordan, Vernon Rooze

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons:Courtney Allen, David Farmer, David Mapes, John Fresh, Mike Jansen, Nayan Zinzuwadia, Troy Dickson, William F. Herring

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Cornel Richardson, Douglas Brown, James Hampton, James Nangle, Jed Stafford, Joshua Elwell, Larry Cunningham, Nicole Godin, Patrick Babb, Robert Ford, Robert Pfeffer, Rocci Spadaccini, Roy Bieganowski, Tasso Pappas, Thomas Quilty, Thomas Rothacker, Thomas Varney, Tim Gabbard, Timothy Brinkley, Todd Felmly, Virginia Ross, Warren Griggs, William Cochran, William Copley, William N. Woodward

12/02/02
Comment filed by Brandt Richter

Comment filed by Numerous

Comment filed by Frank Ward

Comment filed by Francis Friel

Comment filed by David Vaughan

Comment filed by Ben Delliskave

Comment filed by Barry Morrill

Comment filed by Fred Roller

Comment filed by Michael Cebulski

Comment filed by Melody Guthridge

Comment filed by Milan Gupta

Comment filed by Mark Bielecki

Comment filed by Percy Hemingway

Comment filed by Larrie Garcia

Comment filed by Michael Wilhelmi

Comment filed by Martha Morgan

Comment filed by Richard Holmes

Comment filed by Thomas Healy

Comment filed by Brian Hood

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Jim Sanders, John Bibb, Mark Anderson, Sergey Gurevich, Suryakant Mulay

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Clark Fowler, Duane Graham, Joseph Taylor, Mike Rechtien, Paulette Wright, Rick Witmer, Ryan Ellegood, Stephen Kennedy, Susan Stone

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrew Kovacs, Andy Kaufman, Ann Wimer, Boyd Vladyka, Bruce Balken, Bruce Blessing, Chris Dirmann, Christopher Duda, Craig Brockman, David Fritz, David Huff, Derk van Rijsewijk, Dominick Cerminaro, Donna Dickinson, Dorothy Lynott, Douglas Parten, Ernest Holly, Frank Dellecurti, Frank E. Schiver, Frank Perri, Gary McBride, Gregory Carl, Jeff Crosman, Jimmy Prudhome, JoAnne Newton, John Clendenin, John Rogers, John Rolker, John Sartoris, Laurence Tarini, Leo Lynott, Mark Meyer, Mark Raupach, Mary Schlicht, Mayer Savetman, Michael Belasco, Paul Tillman, Peter Turner, Robert Clayton, Robert Ellis, Ron Sagen, Ryan Stege, Sam Scruggs, Stan Kieca, Stephen Barnes, Stephen Feurtado, Stephen Kennedy, Steve Cummings, Steve Morrow, Steve Thompson, Steven Cmajdalka, Steven D. Snyder, Steven Lam, Steven Wheat, Susan Lawson, Susan Semple, Tammie Prudhome, Terry Brown, Theodore Byer

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Pate, Allison Wilson, Ben West, Carl Gaddis, Cindy Capello, Craig Pilczuk, Dan Lundgard, David Schiller, Derrick Wick, Ed and Shari Roberts, Hildyer Brown, James Brock, James Evans, Jay Ondrizek, Jeffrey Pearson, Kiley Johnson, Kyle Whitford, Larry Kaiser, Laura Chaffin, Leeland Taylor, Marc Nondorf, Randy Duncan Sr., Robert Beckmann, Robin Whaley, Ron Reich, Ron Smith, Scott Almquist, Scott Stouffer, Shaun Granby, Stanley Frank, Stephane Thibault, Stephen Duttera, Stephen Pursell, Steve Weizman, Steven Dahl, Tammy Dunn, Thomas Arnold

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Barry Vial, Bearcat Sandor, Bryan Dormoy, Christian Hansen, Desmond Shaw, Doreen Brown, Jeff Prindle, Joel Smeby, John Sturgeon, John T. Garfield, Kenneth Russell, Kyle Ridolfo, Luke Nettleton, Maciej Zurawski, Michael Guest, Paul Williams, Richard Otto, Rob Brilling, Scott Dennis, Steve Berbes, Steven Young

11/29/02
Comment filed by Frances W. Shakib

11/18/02
Comment filed by Michael Filipietz

Comment filed by Ryan Anderson

Comment filed by Salim Khoury

Comment filed by Paul J. Martinez

Comment filed by Rick West

Comment filed by Richard Robinson

Comment filed by Lisa Ammerman

Comment filed by Kelly Theis

Comment filed by Barbara Cooper

Comment filed by Frank Eriksen

Comment filed by Julia Clements

Comment filed by John Zaleska

Comment filed by Joshua Houzvicka

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Kevin Gallagher, Jerry Maloon, John M. Arendt, Josephine Cogar, Minork Calles, Randy La Follett, Robert Tate

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Michael Byrge, Mike Dawson, Nathaniel Toll, Sean Reid

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Jeffrey Williams, John Hadjisky, Michael Hoye, Phyliss Dedoe, Robert and Pearl Ralston, Robert Miller

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alex Giassa, Benjamin Looney, Charles Keene, Daniel Shapiro, Don Boccio, Gary Wenger, Jeffrey Salamon, Jerry Meadows, Joel Kastner, John Brazzell, John Picone, Jude Valcin, Julius Stuckey, Karen Rinaldi, Kelleigh Busing, Ken Franklin, Kenneth Dietz, Kristen Kramer, Kwok-Shun Cheng, Marc Goldschmidt, Mark Ronning, Martin Vigil, Marty Dupre, Marvin Potts, Matt McKinney, Matthew Lange, Matthew Seigford, Michael Bercu, Michael Dickey, Michael Haley, Michael Hanson, Michele Baker, Mitchell Williams, Nick Hansard, Paul Bowling, Rich Wong, Robert Crosby, Rod Diaz, Rodney Kane, Roger Nebergall, Ron Nelson, Ronald Gidlund, Ryan Kensrud, Salman Siddiqi, Scott Rieker

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Jamie Looney, Janet Kirgan, Jeremy Simpson, Jim Bianchi, Jim Naughton, Jody Gardner, John Buckner, Johnna Baldwin, Joseph Tucker, Joshua Nylund, Justin Hofhines, Karen C. Ato, Kelly Draper, Mark Beaver, Mark Notarnicola, Mary Money, Prosper Whippler, Robert Hodges, Robert Hodges, Robert McFarland, Ronald Boutot, Shawn Pickett

11/14/02

Comment filed by Cedora Merrick

Comment filed by Anthony Keller

Comment filed by Andrew Rush

Comment filed by David Pillsbury

Comment filed by Benjamin Tryk

Comment filed by Chris Havelick

Comment filed by David Williams

Comment filed by Derek Collins

Comment filed by Donny Viszneki

Comment filed by James Jennings

Comment filed by Don McKee

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Anthony Plourde, Bryan Bales, David A. Barnett Jr., David Kennedy, James Bush, Doug Harris, James Harlow, George Wiliams, Donald Leger, Diana Cogar, James Ware

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons:Adam Meszaros, Allen Maloy, Amy Roth, Andy Janicik, Brian Anderson, Carl Johnson, Christine Morrow, Chris VanHaren, Brady Brown, Benjamin Lewicki, Allen Estes, David Almonrode, Christopher Flagg, Daniel E. Disbrow David Lee, David Peck, David Ward, Donald Herres, Donald Lauro, Don Marrow, Dwayne Wenger, Edward Lingerfelt, Edward Suleski, Gregory Perry, Hashim Abdullah, Indy Purewal, James McClelland, James Foulk, Jack Greenhalgh, Jabulani Thandiwe Umi, James Cooper, James Copler, Edward Copley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Bernd Reitinger, Chris Cole, Dale Cogar, David Denniston, Gregory Baker

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Carrie Hughes, Chris Conway, Christopher Moore, David Skipper

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Corey Baker , Daniiel Bateman, Desmond Ramzan, Devin Burbank, Faisal Jeelani, Frederick Davidson, James Carter

11/1/02
Comment filed by National Black Chamber of Commerce

Comment filed by Coalition for Communications Choice

Comment filed by Unsal Sunay

Comment filed by Wayne Williams

Comment filed by David Bretz

Comment filed by Roderick W. Smith

Comment filed by Ken Cavanaugh

Comment filed by National Education Association

Pawnee Nation of Oklahoma

Comment filed by Illinois State Medical Society

Comment filed by Neal Moody

Comment filed by Religious Freedom Coalition et al.

Comment filed by John Halter

Comment filed by David Bretz

Comment filed by Michael Zalesky

Comment filed by Dick Johnson

Comment filed by Daniel Mink

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Lentz, Linda Sibley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Michael Schweickert, Richard Bagley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Don B. Davidson Jr., Fred Eichhorn, Raymond Osvirk (Pauli), Sandeep Sopori

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Anthony Basselgia, Archie Barton, Brian Harker, Cindy Mabin, David Lesko, David Stentz, Denise Embrey, Eric Strickland, Gabriel Garcia, James Wright, John Jones, Joy Holmes, Ray Turner, Ronald Boutot, Rosalinda Espinoza, Steven Peters, Trent Strohm

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Conrad Hocking, Dana Sion, David Muller, Diana Gonzalez, Don Kludt, Harold Dunne, Jack Anstaett, Jeremy Bagley, John Hudder, John Snyder, Lonny Quattlebaum, Nanci Posey, Thomas Kardos, Timothy Griffith

10/31/02
Comment filed by Steven Becker

Comment filed by Scott Nass

Comment filed by Wynn Raymond

Comment filed by Gina Emory

Comment filed by Matt Naugle

Comment filed by Mark Cross

Comment filed by Craig Young

Comment filed by Brian Young

Comment filed by Mark Johnson

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Lacy Moore, Neal Moody, Philip G. Padgett Jr., Rhonda Carr, Sharon DeLano

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Mark Feldman, Marshell Butler, Mike and Sharon Cutright, Peter Stilling, Ray Moreau, Ryan Horne, Saveria Garcia, Stacey Williams, Terry Tatman

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Lentz, Mark Ellis, Marshall Johnson, Marshall Johnson, Matt Olkowski, Michael Streeter, Michael Streeter, Phillip Beverly, Robert Freier, Robert Owens, Salvatore Grieco, Sam Kunjummen, Sean Folden, Timothy James, Travis Fugate, W. Deane Curran, Yaolong Tan

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: James Broom, John Quinto, Lance German, Larry Barlar, Lonny Quattlebaum, Louis Mccaslin, Mark Lehenbauer, Martin Miller, Mary N. Price, Michael Bentley, Michael Chapin, Michael Riggles, Michael Sturm, Nick Spinner, Norman Graewe, Olaeti White, Pedro Figueroa, Phillip Dudas, Reynaldo Ruiz, Richard Gumerman, Rick Czaja, Robert Davies, Ron Beemer, Ruth Deming, Shelly Hubbell, Steve Myers Sr., Terence Bergeron, Timothy Griffith, Tom Waller, Tony Esposito, William Copeland

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Charlie East, Joe Palko, Kim Lafferty, Kimberly Pahal, Lee Karr, Leo Palmer, M. Samji, Marc Volpe, Mark Rieger, Michael Carroll, Michael Lara, Patrick McKenzie, Randolph Easter, Randy Knight, Robin Fleming, Shelley Price, Susan Dearing, Trent Strohm

10/30/02
Comment filed by Howard Robishaw

Comment filed by Keith Wick

Comment filed by Jeff McLeod

Comment filed by Karl Schreiber

Comment filed by John Halter

Comment filed by Jan Ricci

Comment filed by Jay Silla

Comment filed by EJ Kaiser

Comment filed by Dyan Brown

Comment filed by Donna Cornell

Comment filed by Hans K. and Ann M. Adam

Comment filed by Frank Saunders

Comment filed by Gary Rush

Comment filed by Brian Barnes

Comment filed by Chuck Biddinger

Comment filed by Andy Schwarz

Comment filed by David Bretz

Comment filed by Daniel Johnson

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Allen Barrios, John Lewis, Joshua Fox

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrew Maurer, Anthony Marlowe, Brian Kinser, Chris Harrington, Christobal Deleon, Clifford Miller, Daniel Orcutt, Doug Mulderink, Forrest Morehouse, Heather Kirkwood, James Newman, Judy Mehrhoff, Julia Williams

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: , Archie Barton, Brian Flynn, Carmen Sipes, David Branch, David Sands, Dick Bedford, Don B. Davidson Jr., George Bendycki, Glenn Crater, James McDonough, Jeffrey Burnette, Jerry Nail, John Brown, John Olson, Jose Santiago, Judi Fleeman

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Al Weborg, Arthur Quackenbos, Barb Johnson, Bernardo Passariello, Bill Ukrainec, Brian McCormick, Candice Viers, Charles D. Fisher, Charles L. Price, Chris Fieldhouse, Chris Harper, Christopher Jones, Christopher Pianta, Conrad Hocking, Dan Faraone, Dana Sion, Daniel Hale, Darren Cohick, Dave Atwood, Dave Knudtson, David Filkins, David Lesko, David Muller, Diana Gonzalez, Douglas Hunt, Dustin Dixon, Ed Barnett, Eduardo Aguilar, Edward Kaufman, Eran Hammer-Lahav, Eric Charters, Evans Donnell, G. Lynn Morgan, Greg Ingram, Gregory Baxter, H. Craig Rhoads, Harry Kettler Jr., Heather Fieldhouse, James Ansay, James Nelson, Jason Dunham, Jason Roblyer, Jeff Kirshenbaum, Jeff Wilson, Jeremy Bagley, Jim Carmody, Jim Carpenter, Jim Deahl, John Day, John Quinto, Joseph Adler

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Allison Fachman, Amy Leamons, Andrew Rose, Angela Hagner, Ann Snowgren, Bradford Tidwell, Charles Jones, Conrad Wexelblatt, Dale Hinshaw, Denise Embrey, Dr. Dale Mabe, Dwight Fulton, Fred Garza, George Collet, George Marlow, Harry Romero, Harvey Dugas, Holly Miller, James Earl, James Lenihan, James Wright, Joe Austin, Joe Beall Jr., Joelle Yandrasics, John Jones, John Niemeyer, John Stein, Joy Holmes, Kennth Williams

10/28/02
Comment filed by Clifford Stokes

10/25/02
Comment filed by Shawn Wilson

10/24/02
Comments filed by Iowa Association of Realtors Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat

Comment filed by Numberous Acrobat

10/23/02
Comment filed by Numerous Acrobat | Acrobat

10/21/02
Comment filed by Anonymous

10/15/02
Comment filed by Numberous

Comment filed by Judy Naylor

Comment filed by Jeff Guilfoyle

Comment filed by Larry Gensman

Comment filed by Jeffrey Pencek

Comment filed by Joseph Krauskopf

Comment filed by Michael Pazen

Comment filed by Sue Hayden

Comment filed by Bryant Coston

Comment filed by Gordon Soderberg

Comment filed by Drew Crecente

Comment filed by Charles Richey

Comment filed by Tony Prato

Comment filed by Mark Yarger

Comment filed by Michael O Connell

Comment filed by Jason Dzubak

Comment filed by Scott Brown

Comment filed by Kevin Hoolehan

Comment filed by Carl Funk

Comment filed by Kenneth Johnston

Comment filed by Marita Tubbs/a>

Comment filed by Jeffrey Provenzano

Comment filed by Pam Van Meter

Comment filed by Charles Enchill

Comment filed by Gerard Burns

Comment filed by Nicolle Comeau

Comment filed by Henry Jowers

Comment filed by Carla Plummer

Comment filed by Kris Gray

Comment filed by Joe Maise

Comment filed by Chris Camplese

Comment filed by Reba Rosandich

Comment filed by Ashok Raman

Comment filed by Eric Fintel

Comment filed by Stephen Bramell

Comment filed by Frederick Collett

Comment filed by Carey Turoff

Comment filed by Kenton Doolittle

Comment filed by Terry Borden

Comment filed by Joel Aragon

Comment filed by Ryan Jones

Comment filed by John Marfink

Comment filed by Danio Gracin

Comment filed by Ralph Feuker

Comment filed by Thomas Culler

Comment filed by Wayne Dosier

Comment filed by David Galanter

Comment filed by Mario Prudencio

Comment filed by Don Nordlund

Comment filed by Gary Johnson

Comment filed by Tim Faulkner

Comment filed by Joseph Tobias

Comment filed by Paul Polesnak

Comment filed by Jonathan Hoover

Comment filed by Paul Antal

Comment filed by Robert Forys

Comment filed by Robert Herman

Comment filed by Ted Riggs

Comment filed by Adam Cronk

Comment filed by Chris Hanson

Comment filed by Drew LaStella

Comment filed by Gregory Butler

Comment filed by Barry Erick

Comment filed by Doug Hagerman

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Corey Hauer, Rebecca Altomare

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: William Mahoney, Nancy Rice, Steve Barry

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Christopher Stanley, Daniel Gaines Jr., Ian Caldwell, Lowell Fleshman, Paul Douglas

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Carol Angeleri, Carolyn Wolanzk, Francis Schrader, Jeff Speirer, Jeffrey P. Grey, John Bennett, John Patamisi Jr., Kevin McGrath, Leonard Wilson, Robert Davis, Shad Bolling

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Art Collins, Bert Tardieu, Cloid Dokich, Dave Richardson, Donna Liebman, Jeff Condon, Joe Russin, Ronald W. Oleksiak

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Annette Bond, Barbara Fassbender-Smith, Brian Waddell, Cathy Harris, David Westhart, Donald Graeca, Eric Blumstein, James Lewis, Joey Braxton, Juan Hurtado, Kendail Gonzales, Kimberly Paschedag, Kirsten Bailey, Michael Ouellette, Paul Palmer, Russell Desroches, Stephen Ashtn, Steven Ostlie, Timothy Brownson Sr.

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Allan Hoffman, Alphonse Cekanavich, Andrea Pierce, Barbara Callahan, Bart and Lisa Nelson, Ben Rendall, Bennett Coulter, Bernadette Prescott, Betty Mitchell, Bhupesh Patel, Bill Decker, Bobby Sexton, Brett Willis, Brian Hanrahan, Brian Porter, Brian White, Carrie Cozad, Chad Baughman, Charles Tetro, Chris Perrin, Christopher Kellogg, Christopher O'Connor, Cliff Bish, Clinton Eckert, Daniel Dupuis, Daniel Gaines Jr., Daniel Kelley, Daniel Martin, Darren Esteve, David Lascko, David Quimby, David Toste, Deanne Gute, Debra Lacye, Dennis Eyberg, Deric Andre, Dernnis Duke, Don Hermanson, Doris Ehntholt, Douglas Tencer, Eric Bush, Eric Howlett, Firdaus Dastoor, Frank Forrester, Glenn Kelley, Ian Smith-Parker, Janis Kelley, Jeffrey Kelley Kelley, Jeffrey Salzwedel, Jeremy Learned, Jim Wittman, Jodie Chapman, John Anda, John Millier, John Paul Altieri, John Pedjac, Johnnie Davis, Jon Price, Jonathan Brewer, Jose Rodriguez, Joseph Moss, Joseph Pedjac, Kellie Veracco, Larry Casey, Larry Windmiller, Lee Hall, Mark Lett, Matt Dickson, Michael Fisk, Michael Hovde Jr., Michele Natali, Mike Keadle, Mike Soper, Mike Thomas, Nancy Decker, Navnit Patel, Nick Ingles, Nilesh Patel, Patrick Casey, Patrick Schmidt, Philippe Bourdon, Ralph Prescott, Raymond Wickering, Rene Poblete, Rex Poblete, Richard Machemehl, Richard Veracco, Rob Blaisdell, Robert Cole, Robert Masse, Robin Williams, Rod Matthews, Rolin Nicholls, Samuel Monteleone, Sandra Chianfoni, Scott Whiteside, Sean McCourt, Sherrie Lindsey, Stephen Card, Stephen Zabaski, Steve Cox, Steve Wopschall, Steven Cook, Steven Pettigrew, Steven Pierce, Steven Whiting, Sue Davis, Suresh Pattipati, Theresa Moore, Todd Tiedeman, Tony Ciaccio, Vicky Bower, William Kelley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Kruger, Al Stolpe, Anthony Apostolidis, Armando Flores, Ben Campbell, Benjamin Lewicki, Brady Joslin, Brian Carter, Bruce W. Schmidt, Charles Howe, David Schumacher, Dimitri Tereshonkov, Don Davidson, George Guminski, Gerald McKune, Gregory Loudermilk, Gregory Reno, Irwin Chinitz, Jeff Cox, Jeramy Ross, Jim Dearing, John Patamisi, Jonathan Ayoob, Joseph Moran, Juaquin Martinez, Justin McManus, Kamran Khan, Karissa Heet, Kees Gispen, Kenneth Polin, Kent Hodder, Leonard Raucci, Linda Smith, Manuel Alvarez, Mark Koscheck, Mark Smith, Mary Martina, Michael Giammalvo, Phil Hilling, Richard Kenyada, Robert Defeo, Victor Crosby, Vince Cartier, William Lewis, William Wilson

10/08/02
Comment filed by Alan Eisner

Comment filed by Tim Britt

Comment filed by Tim Hofbauer

Comment filed by Larry Athey

Comment filed by Dennis Lucus Jr.

Comment filed by Tom Scales

Comment filed by Wayne Jones

Comment filed by Phil Bishirjian

Comment filed by James Mathai

Comment filed by Arthur Allard

Comment filed by Michael Dillman

Comment filed by William Matakas

Comment filed by Christopher Harris

Comment filed by Bill Zaayer

Comment filed by Val Smith

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Jorge Flores, Toni Baker, Toni Bledsoe, William Edwards

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Calvin Do, Francis Hayes, Jose Sanchez, Kristin Geriner, Lawrence Slago, Michael Johnson, Michael Johnson, Thomas Welshans, Tony Khamo, Val Smith, Xavier Guzman

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Carol Stoops, Peter Goznya, Peter Goznya, Robert Montanya Jr., Scott Thiele, Susann Anderson, Thad Williams, Todd Birchman, Trinidad Saragosa, Warren Romans

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alan Eisner, Anu Nair, Barbara Berget, Edward Nowak, Frank Coleman, Hayron Melendez, Joyce Gaby, Lou Knapp, Mike Mishoe, Nasar Khan, Radames Torres, Randy Diven, Randy Garland, Rudy Schalow, Scott Parker, Shery Hil, Steven Bishop, Tamara Hofhines, Terra King, Thomas Dorrion, Tina Streeter, Tom Juhl, Tom Mlodzienski, Vaughn Jones, Vickie Weitz, Vincent Musgrove, Walter K. Douglas Jr., William Franklin, William Steele, William Wizner

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adner Cruz, Alberto Salazar, Benjamin Morgan, Bobby Akins, Carey Hook, Chris Lough, Dave Duvall, Donna Newton, Donna Stein, Erwin Greenberg, Felix Mata, Jaymes Ashbaugh, Jeff Lazenby, Joseph Shalev M.D., Kevin Colborn, Linda Pembroke,David Katsel, Michael Morgan, Monica Ottens, Randall Blair, Ronald Boyce, Sean Mazzatosta, Shari Rich, Shawn Beaverson, Sherry Seeger, Stacy Penn, Tad Cromer, Telly Torsiello, Thomas Cravey, Thomas Ehlert, Thomas Ramm, Thomas Ramm, Tim Gabbard, Timothy Ken Collins, Tod Elkins, Todd Colton, Todd Corbett, Todd Peterson, Tom Cravens, Torsten Reichert, Walter Zacchigna, William and Catherine Burnette, William Douglas, William Price, William Rogalinski, William Weaver, Winters Gregory

10/07/02

Comment filed by Larrie Larson

Comment filed by Doug Ehrenworth

Comment filed by Jim Mackley

Comment filed by Lee Belland

Comment filed by Blair Kenny

Comment filed by Anthony Bardarama

Comment filed by Edwin Buckley

Comment filed by Adam Panek

Comment filed by Daniel Skaff

Comment filed by Jim Tincher

Comment filed by Alex Pa

Comment filed by Kevin Kays

Comment filed by Tom Lowery

Comment filed by Robert Ratayczak

Comment filed by Werner J. Morales

Comment filed by Ed Suleski

Comment filed by Gaylord Stocks

Comment filed by W.R. Matthiesen Jr.

Comment filed by Aaron DiLapi

Comment filed by Vincent Bartek

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Dan Douglass, Keith Carpenter, Michael Latona, Paul Payne, Ray Dragon

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alma McKinney, Michelle Anton

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Carolyn Buzzard, Jerry Griffin, Kevin Abram, Lauren Simonds, Robert Byrd

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Jennings, Alan Koop, Allen Johnson Jr., Brian Fennell, Christopher Mears III, DiAnna Gillespie, Evan Wade, Garth Schaffert, Gary Collins, George McGillivray, Gretchen Culp, John Wagenknecht, Kenneth Alderman, Patricia Cupryk, Reed Johnson, Roger Woodring

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Anita Boles, Bonny Griffith, Brad Sprague, Cheryl Haynes, Dave Seeger, Dawn Jackson, Don Shick, Edvin Martirosyan, Edward Szesnat, Eric Griffith, Frank Honyotski, Gary Downey, Greg Morgan, James Boardman, James Bryant, Jason Jacobs, Jennifer Evans, Jerry Reeves, Jerry Rutledge, Jim Balsom, Joel Worrall, John Carlen, John Hollett, Keith Kiedrowski, Kel Wagner, Lawrence Clifford D.D.S., Michael Lehr, Michele Szesnat, Mike Bendick, Randolph Ramsey, Richard Baxter, Robert Lewis, Robert Stender

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alan Weir, Andres Cervantes, Art Sagendorf, Arthur Wiggins, Bao Dao, Barbara Cameron, Barbara Collins, Benjamin Sowle, Brian Biggs, Chad Berck, Charles Wilkins, Daulat Allibhoy, David Heath, David Jones, David S. Pearson, David Savitz, David Taylor, Dennis Robinson Ph.D., Donald Lightner, Donald Rowley, Edward Bailey, Emmanuel Tuazon, Eric Messerly, Geoffrey Shean, Harold Wilson, James Angeline Jr., James Phillips, Jasmine Kuzma, Jason Enslin, Jeff Keith, Jeremy Collins, Jerry Kiestler, Joel Smith, Kenneth Kern, Kevin Burke, Khena Kara, Larry Sooby, Lee Varner, Lisa Mackey-Frazier, Lorraine Dragon, Michael Ditto, Michelle White, Owen King, Pamela S. Dishon, Paul Garber, Paul Gray, Phil Isacksen, Richard Marsh, Robert Klein, Robert Tyer, Ron H. Robertson, Ronald Campbell, Rufus Bishop, Sean Edwards, Shawn Torrey, Shea and Cynthia Singleton, Stanley White, Stephen Amschel, Tammy Moore, Thad Williams, Thomas Everetts, Thomas Stanton, Todd Ray, Tom McDonald, Tracy Templer

10/02/02
Comment filed by Eric Gangloff

Comment filed by Shawn Wilson

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Dan William, Donald Barrett, Scott Clark, Stanley Straub

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Scott Willcoxon, Susan Ware

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Rolf Bachmann, Sherrie Paepke

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Christine Stout, Cynthia Williams, Marc Licciardi, Scott Culp, Scott Martin, Shelly Moore, Sunggu Sitorus

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Douglas Hofacker, George Dumas, James Craig, Lori Yuppa de Rivera, Rob Davy, Ron Palmer, Russell Howard, Russell Rogers, Samuel Cost, Sarah Adam, Scott Henderson, Scott King, Scott Lee, Scott Oakley, Sean Turner, Shawn Trucks, Steve Levy, Steve Wroughton, Summer Davy

10/01/02
Comment filed by Rajeev A. Khan, M.D.

Comment filed by Roy Payton

Comment filed by Ralph Farrington

Comment filed by Michael Fleener

Comment filed by Patrick Keefe

Comment filed by Propser Avril Jr.

Comment filed by Justin Whitney

Comment filed by Bill Wantland

Comment filed by Caterina Platt/a>

Comment filed by Andre Pion

Comment filed by Jason Moore

Comment filed by Bob Geiser

Comment filed by Brian Telesh

Comment filed by Anthony Dellinger

Comment filed by Augusta Simons

Comment filed by Andrew Ralph

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Cheryl Masters, Dana Gibson, Joshua Colwell, K. Weimer

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Craig Clairmont, Eric Schwake, Hobart Willis, Jackie Moore Jr., Nellie Stillwell, Mike Lampe, Robert Harmon, Rod Pastor

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Atri Amin, Brian Kennedy, Damian Monticello, Dawn Schmiedicker, Edwin Hooker Jr., Jay Kapur, Jerry LeBlanc, John G. Roundtree II, John White, Joshua Hill, Marcus Rodriguez, Mark Ramberg, Randall Bernard

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Wells, Alejandro Gillette, Alton Liddick, Armando Ramos, Barry Lloyd, Beverly Potts, Beverly Wizner, Brian Fearnbaugh, Bruce Young, Charles Keene, Christina Webster, Christopher Phirman, Cletus Hardy, Colleen Polka, Danny Hunt, David Touvell, Donald Feldman, Donald Jackels, Doug Molzer, Douglas Frey, Douglas Gerasimoff, Eduardo Aguinaga, Glory Decker, Henry Bolton, Ivan Moore, Jason Koralja, Jeffery Plummer, John Brown, Joseph Angeletti, Joseph Perry, Kelly Copley, Kelly Harwood, Merrette Blake, Mike Wenzel, Patrick Bittner, Paul Split, Pete Weitz, Rachel Groves, Richard Marriott, Richard Osborn, Richard Visco, Robin Elam

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alan Eiger, Alan Perrault, Albert Ruth, Barry Lewis, Beth Ballard, Britton Robbins, Charles Barringer, Charles Boak, Charles Lockee, Chris Eberhart, Christopher Weimert, Corey Glick, D. Smith, Daniel MacLean, David Carlson, David Cline, David Dinsmore, David Ingram, Donald Chapman, Donald Straub, Dustin Newton, Eric Carson, Eva Lemburg, Gene Fruit, James Gaskins, Jason Livingston, Jean Rooney, Jennifer Hake, Jerry Welker, John Baker, John Durham, John Tincher, John Yonn, Jonith Johnson, Joseph Gausditis, Keith Hall, Kenneth Trajanowski, Kristina Dodd, Larry Gensman, Lennox Hohenkirk, Leo Almonte, Lora Lee Eberhart, Mark Landry, Matthew Michaels, Matthew Stoops, Michael Keffer, Michael McRoberts, Normand Langevin II, Paul Bowen, Randy Szumski, Raymond Loubriel, Richard Banks, Richard Campodonica Jr., Rishi Katdare, Robert King, Robert Lobbia, Rodger Kolb

09/30/02
Comment filed by Russ Glover

Comment filed by John R. Albrektson

Comment filed by Robert Dodge

Comment filed by Sherrie Paepke

Comment filed by Leon Smith

Comment filed by Joanna Clark

Comment filed by Chuck Hanson

Comment filed by Jerry McRae

Comment filed by B. Bangerter

Comment filed by Jeff Merrill

Comment filed by Glenn Coker

Comment filed by Jacob Sievers

Comment filed by William Rook

Comment filed by Suzanne Stamper-Youmans

Comment filed by Steven Upp

Comment filed by Steven Parkman

Comment filed by Refugio Solorio

Comment filed by Ken Alverson

Comment filed by Jerry Bowser

Comment filed by Robert Jaynes

Comment filed by Keri Hendrix

Comment filed by Charlie Bruce

Comment filed by Richard LaBorde

Comment filed by Stephen Hilton

Comment filed by Bill Keathley

Comment filed by Sheila Collins

Comment filed by Nicholasd J. Metrowsky

Comment filed by Kirk Ellingson

Comment filed by Harvey Mast

Comment filed by Jerry Davidian

Comment filed by Robin Rouby

Comment filed by Terry Campbell

Comment filed by Alex Fox

Comment filed by James and Alice DeVaul

Comment filed by Kallun Sheppard

Comment filed by Donald Schmidt

Comment filed by Sarah Collins

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Greg Dupuis, John Heinz

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Hakala, Adam Olson, Andrew Bramlage, Anne Marques, Art Haugland, Barbara Hillman, Benjamin Brossard, Bernard Gauweiler, Bonnie Burkett, Bradley K. Wyatt, Brenda Griffin, Brian Aust, Brian Dzarnowski, Brian Kennedy, Brian Rexroth, Carlos Mancilla, Chad Nickerson, Charles Grubb, Christine Albanese, Chuck Wilson, Colleen Winterland, Craig Bauer, Dan Thorsen, Darwin Maring, Dave Spratt, David Haynes, David Hines, David Madaj, David Moro, David Roxin, David Smith, David Weber, Dean Habighorst, Debbie Parsons, Donn Egidio, Donn Stroble, Douglas Anderson, Dwayne Cass, Eddie Walters, Eduardo Rojas, Edward Dodd, Erin McGlaughlin, G.Lynn Morgan, Galo Almeida, Gary Haakenson, Gary Johnson, George, Gloria and Pamela DiGrandi, Grover Dykes, Harold R. Albright, Henry Ward, James Bowen, James Dellinger, James P. Sideris, James Pannell, James Porter, James Porter, Janice Buckingham, Jason Morneault, Jason Strickland, Javier Curiel, Jeffery Gray, Joe DeHaan, John Evans, John Seitz, John Wasniewski, Jonathan Dietz, Jonathan Drake, Joseph Tammy, Keith Morgan, Kerry Hill, Kevin Smith, Larry Petersen, Larry Rowland, LaVere Buckingham, Lennie Bragg, Linda Young, Lisa Danielson, Lloyd and Leona Holder, Lori Brill, Martin Ortiz, Mary Nickerson, Michael Daugherty, Michael Davis, Michael J. Davis, Michael Jones, Michael Walker, Monty Montgomery, Neil Petty, Nola Thompson, Patricia Dill, Patrick McGlaughlin, Paulo Costa, Ralph Holland, Randall Swartz, Ray Henry, Richard Wood Jr., Rita Shultz, Robert Duncan, Robert Irizarry, Robert Kraft, Robert Palladino, Robert Pinkerton, Robert Ybarra, Robert Yeager, Roxana Castro, Ryan Danielson, Samya Rafferty, Scott Consider, Scott Nicol, Scott Walden, Sheila Harris, Stanley H. Blackwood, Stu Megan, Susan Craven, Teresa Frady, Thom Gresham, Thomas Chaplin, Thomas Myles, Tim Badke, Timothy Rader, Wendell Livengood, William Niebles, William P. Wright, William Putnam, Worth Kerr Jr.

09/24/02
Comment filed by Marcia Simmons

09/20/02
Comment filed by Darin Guthmiller

Comment filed by Jon White

Comment filed by Jon Smith

Comment filed by Harry Oberg

Comment filed by John Stanley

Comment filed by Lee Roberts

Comment filed by Naveen Chopra

Comment filed by Rick Kramer

Comment filed by Paul Holzer

Comment filed by Nicholas DeVito

Comment filed by Larry Pack

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Clifford Shepherd, John Kelly, Joy Reese, Kenn Penn, Louis Harsson, Rick Marment, Robert Comrie

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Ernest Bohannon, Gene Mingoia, Jim Lyle, John Rammage, Kim Phares, Kirby Anderson, Kirk Baker, Raymond Hill, Robert C. Gochenour

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: James Gonzalez, John Mullen Jr., Jonathan Walz, Joshua McFadden, Kenneth Ashe, Leslie Lisby, Michael Walsh, Richard Daul, Richard Kaufman

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Dale Bright, David Shifflett, Dennis Barton, Dennis Buzzell, Doug Allen, Eric Towne, Frances Copeland, Gary Duff, Gary Luther, Gene W. Miller, Gini Blackwell, James Galvin, Jason Haynes, Jeb Bruce, Jim Birschbach, John Arnold, John Roberts, Juanita Mack, Karen McBride, Kent Wulf, Kevin Puckett, Kevin Sanders, Lanell Emken, Larry Lane, Michael Pope, Norman Lawrence, Patricia Kildoo, Randall Nehr, Robert Foster

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Carl Jackson, Cornelis de Koe, Cyrus Winters, Dana Morrison, Daniel Lembo, David Gonzales, David Holmes, David Lewis, David Strickland, David White, Don Jordan, Earl Gifford, Ed and Lee Schwing, Eric Ryan, Fred Nix, Gregory Schoenstein, Gregory White, Gretchen Caldwell, Henry Votsmier, James Irizarry, Jeff Helmes, Jeffrey Felker, Jeffrey Hansen, Jeffrey M. Brown, John Doe, John Girardeau, John Kenneally, John Robinson, John Sims, Jon Livingston, Katherine Schwarz, Keith Beindorf, Kirk Hadeed, Krista Beach, Laird Malamed, Marc Dodson, Mark Vernon, Matthew Brick, Matthew Spindler, Michael Armstrong, Michael Burwen, Michael Hislop, Michael McMullin, Mike Lindsey, Mike Thomas, Nate Powell, Nathaniel Auvil, Paul Czarapata, Phil Hahn, Pierre Cabrera, Randy Schneider, Rex Carter, Richard Frueh, Richard Hanson, Rick Mercado, Robert Bohling

09/19/02
Comment filed by C Jon Johnson

Comment filed by Melanie Norton

Comment filed by Lloyd Bruce

Comment filed by Ragon Moore

Comment filed by David C. Morrow

Comment filed by Carlos Lozano

Comment filed by Jeremy Van Pelt

Comment filed by Robert Lasseigne

Comment filed by David Gliserman

Comment filed by Gary Britton

Comment filed by David Conant

Comment filed by Chris and Norma Coddington

Comment filed by Kevin Sevy

Comment filed by Luis Soto

Comment filed by John Waugh

Comment filed by Tamara Dorfman

Comment filed by Bryan Mooney

Comment filed by Michael Goebel

Comment filed by Mitch Duffin

Comment filed by Cynthia Steinle

Comment filed by Beverly Buttram

Comment filed by Arthur Knapp

Comment filed by Dave Morris

Comment filed by Bryan Boykin

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Bill Klein, Brian Wood, Christopher Bowens, Christopher Salisbury

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Ann Poole, Anthony Troupe, Bruce Alliger

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Arn, Adam Chandler, Albert Dykstra, Albert Mitchell, AnnMarie Scott, Arlene Crider, Billy Fadorick, Brandon Patzner, Brent Phares, Charles Grubbs

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Ben Creighton, Billie Nutt, Brian Welch

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: David Hughes, Joyce Ashley, Kerry Jones, Luis Franqui, Terry Hestdalen, Thomas Jones

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Ruffalo, Albert M. Rakoczy, Betty Earhart, Billy Vineyard, Bob Terhune, Brian Pickering, Brian Smith, Brian Wess, Brigitta Le Gros, Bruce Miller, Bruce Thevenot, Cecelia Ritchey, Cecil Morton, Chad Lloyd, Christie Lofton, Christina Lawyer, Christopher McDonnell, Christopher McDonnell, CJ Emmert, Clifford Shepherd, Cordell Bailey, Craig Mohan, Daniel Brauer, David Freeth, David Hughes, David Lovejoy, Dawn Kirchner, Donald McKeehan, Donna Nelson, Dorothy D. Reichart, Dorothy D. Reichart, Doug Holmes, Doug Johnson, Duve Miles, Eduardo Bravo, Elaine Eads, Eric Houger, Farron Smith, Frederick Pierce, Fritz and Roxie Heinrich, Greg Mundy, Gregg Dopp, Gregory Land, Gregory Popovich, Hattie Carter, Jai Krishnan, James Griffin Sr, James Owen, Jeanne Tyo, Jeanne Tyo, Jeffrey Hutchison, Jerry Smith, Jerry Wiley, Joel Hawkins, Joel Mu, Joel Munn, John Chavis, John Murrow, John Murrow, John Stubblefield, Joseph Cox, Joseph Siegrist Jr., Judith Voors, Judith Voors, Judy Gochenour, Kathy Exler, Kenneth Spruell, Kim Phares, Kim Phares, Kurt Mawhirter, Larry McdDonald, Linda Wamsley, Mark Dockendorf, Mark Kohm, Mark Kohm, Marty Boldt, Merrill Trischler, Michael Lanari, Michael Pittroff, Michael Rosinbaum, Michael Rosinbaum, Michael Soerens, Michael Ungerman, Michal Sorenson, Michal Sorenson, Miguel Garcia, Miguel Garcia, Mike Fredette, Mike Fredette, Mildred Miller, Mildred Miller, MK Forth, Nathan McClure, Nathan McClure, Nettie Starcher, Nettie Starcher, Orlando Jr. Gonzalez, Orlando Jr. Gonzalez, Oscar Torres, Oscar Torres, Phillip Connor, Phillip Connor, Raymond Peters, Raymond Peters, Rebecca York, Rebecca York, Richard Bennett, Richard Bennett, Richard MacLaren, Richard MacLaren, Richard Smith, Richard Smith, Robert Campolongo, Robert Campolongo, Robert Steck, Robert Steck, Rollie Montgomery, Rollie Montgomery, Ronald Bowman, Ronald Bowman, Ronald Coble, Ronald Coble, Ruben Casio, Ruben Casio, Scott Riley, Scott Riley, Sean Crawford, Sean Crawford, Sharon Bradford, Sharon Bradford, Sherry Lawson, Sherry Lawson, Sherry Smardon, Sherry Smardon, Stacy Roberts, Stacy Roberts, Steve Kamm, Steve Kamm, Steven Gibbs, Steven Gibbs, Steven Martin, Steven Martin, Ted Miller, Ted Miller, Terry Myers, Terry Myers, Terry Ranciglio, Terry Ranciglio, Thomas Peura, Thomas Peura, Toby Dillard, Toby Dillard, Tony Camerino, Tony Camerino, Tony De Traglia, Tony De Traglia, Vickie Walker, Vickie Walker, Wayne Shaw, Wayne Shaw, William Smith II, William Smith II, William Voors, William Voors

09/16/02
Comment filed by Bruce Tenison

09/13/02
Comment filed by Rajeev A. Khan

09/11/02
Comment filed by Floyd Rogers

09/10/02
Comment filed by James J. Walsh, M.D.

Comment filed by Pete Rose

Comment filed by Mike Webb

Comment filed by Teri Iaconis

Comment filed by Troy White

Comment filed by Doug Churchill

Comment filed by Donald Gray

Comment filed by Peggy Boone

Comment filed by Tony Neeley

Comment filed by Kevin C. Higgins

Comment filed by Phillip Wilder

Comment filed by Dan Berkes

Comment filed by Christopher Wilde

Comment filed by Jimmie Ezell

Comment filed by Kyle Ross

Comment filed by Paul Lane

Comment filed by Terence Taylor

Comment filed by Timothy Johnson

Comment filed by Dennis Main

Comment filed by James Murray

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Joanna Adams, Kathy Eidle, Ronald Sneijder

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Angela Faulhaber, Arlan Kluth, David Simmons, J. Morgan Smith, Louis Harsson, Lori Harvey, Michael Auffurth, Paul George, R. Steven Porreca, Scott Kane

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: B. Farthing, Fred Light, Jacob Landrum, Jack Davis, Michael Agnese, Thomas McCaughey

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Bonilla, Ahmed Ali, Allen Ellzey, Ari Stutz, Bill Schmidt, Brendan Doherty, Brett Quinn, Bryan Blakeman, Charles Gregory, Charles Siemonsma, Charlie Naile, Chris Prichard, Christopher Kelly, David Koehler, David Meanor, David Parmerlee, Dennis Patnaude, Diane Rinehart, Dion Santana, Doug Collier, Dustin Thomas, Edward Wozniak, Gary Clifton, George Friar, Gerard Lavergne, Gordon Tunstall, James Dalton Sr., James Roberts, Jeff Sopha, Jeff Waggaman, Jill Gessner, John Beers, Keith Brieschke, Keith Darrah, Kenneth Winfield, Kevin Christians, Larry Barlar, Mark Barron, Michael Covey, Mike LaCroix, Norman E. Benjamin Jr., Pamela Jones, Paul Devine, Peter Nyland, Reynolds Hedland, Ricky Sears, Robert Collazo, Rodney Moore, Ronald Rogers, Thomas Ashbarry, Thomas Cox, Thomas Kinney, Tonya Traylor, Walter Gardner, William D. Hewitt, William Danielson, William Ruth, William Scarlett

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alvis Maynard, Bilbo Franklin, Christy Burton, Craig Biddinger, Cynthia Gardner, Eddie Gildersleeve, Eric Clark, Frank Nieto, Gary Waitman, Gayle Cameron, Hector Valle, James Welch, Johnny McCasland, Ken Robinson, Kenneth Nulph, Kenneth Rinehart, Kevin Creager, Mickey Eames, Patricia Simmons-Freeman, Richard W. Moore, Roger Cline, Ronald Reidner, Sherry Tucker, Stephen Clay, Stephen Kress, Steve Stettler, Susan Horner, Terry Seevers, Tony Hesch, Vance Grozier, Vincent Takasugi

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alan Thomas, Albert Aleandri, Alfred Lopez, Amos Neubert, Amy Okuda, Amy Schneider, Anthony Westman, Barbra Agnese, Ben Gothard, Billy Hill, Brandon Williams, Brian Mehlferber, Bruce Albrecht, Buck Charles, Charlene Perrone, Charles Klesch, Chris Rodriguez, Christopher Wilson, Chuck Siefke, Crystal Sageman, Daniel Arroyo, David Easterwood, David Payne, David Stuart, Dennis Hockenbury, Diane Landry, Dirk Larsen, Don Dupuis, Don Penny, Donald E. Lueke, Donald Mac Lean, Doug Helgerson, Dustin Logan, Dwight G. Reichart, Ed Miller, Edward Clarke, Edward Kaler, Edward Smith, Ellen McDonald, Fenton Owens, Gene Menefee, George Graber, Harold Parker, Hicham Yasbah, J. Skelly Kreller, James Jasinski, James Perrone, Jamie Coker, Janet Crow, Jeff Collins, Jeffrey McGrath, Jeremiah Holt, Jim Cooke, Jim Wright, Joe DeMonia, Joel Mesaros, John H. Miller, John Knebel, John L. Bender, John Mullen, John Tampazopoulos, Kelly London, Kenneth Hurley, Kenneth Stone, Kevin Bandy, Kevin Cantrell, Kip Matthew Fontenot, Kurt E. Mehringer, Lisa Klesch, Lisa Schroeder, Lorene Tolleson, Lori Mumaw, Marcello Sabra, Marianne Wilson, Mark Burget, Mark Hefner, Mark Piper, Michael Seymour, Michael Thompson, Nestor Dario Zuluaga, Nicholas Schneider, Patricia Gay, Patrick Allen, Paul Friedrichs, Phil Epler, Phillip Grant, Richard Berendson, Robert DeSilva, Robert Sturtevant, Ronald McCarl, Russell Wallace, Scott Farquhar, Stanley Collins, Stephanie Griffin, Steve Roper, Steven Wynder, Susan Attardi, Terry Rowe, Thomas Franzen, Thomas Strine, Thomas Stueber, Tim Schmidt, Timothy Clark, Timothy Hills, Vance Keller, Wellington Defaria, Will Pitt, William Holland, William Matczak, William Reeves

09/04/02
Comment filed by Michael Sciortino

Comment filed by Shannon Plaster

Comment filed by Shane Ganier

Comment filed by Ralph Fowler

Comment filed by Mark Washburn

Comment filed by Gerard DeBiasi

Comment filed by Kenni Horton

Comment filed by Marshall Hurst

Comment filed by Jeffrey Van der Koon

Comment filed by Greg Holcomb

Comment filed by Robert Dorsey

Comment filed by Dana Canfield

Comment filed by Dan Loker

Comment filed by Brian Walker

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Bob Digilio, Jason Hall, Leo Hartman, Rita Lyons, Thomas Michael

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrea Babcock, Beverly Wilburn, Cindy Hood, Clark Bierschwale, Connie Harrison, David Sedlak, Drew MacDonald, Erika Housley, James Sybert, Jeremy Burroughs, Jonathan Peterson, Jonathan Weaver, Jon Tackett, Kenneth Lambert, M G Stromberg III, Manuel Lanza, Mark Kelly, Melissa Lawler, Michael and Diane Butler, Mike Young, Randy Pallone, Rhonda Powell, Richard Ellis, Robert Lee, Ronald Golden, Steve Luzovich, Thomas M. Strange, Thomas Stallard

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Allen Wells, Anthony Charbonneau, Beverly Airhart, Carey Goin, Cory Streater, David Jenness, David Thames, Douglas White, Dwayne Thornton, Eric Faggart, Fernando Pena, Frank Axiak, George Whitehouse, Howard Shaw, Jack Rapp, Jeffrey Triz, Joel Armstrong, John Goosman, John Martin, John Murphy, John Reynolds, Jonathan Peterson, Jonathan Pugh, Kevin Young, Konica Jensen, Kristina Wynosky, Leon Lombardoni, Marvin Lathrop, Michael Batson, Nyles McNierney, Patsy Clements, Paul Anderson, Richard Solomon, Richard Wurst, Robert Bove, Robert Foster, Robert Guditus, Rodney Barfield, Ronald Huffman, Rosalinda Espinoza, Scott Barton, Sean Alexander, Sheryl Lynn Sochoka, Stephen MacDougall, Terris Ham, Timothy Guerrette, Travis Conway, Tyler Bennett, Walter Krause, Wayne Hugli Sr., Wes Wilson, William Murphy

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Bill Weise, Brian Cooper, Dale Lape, Darla Clarkson, Eli Bateman, Fabian Videla, Jeffrey Spahn, Larry Wienner, Noel Santos, Michael Grieger, Randy Stepusin, Sam Riddle

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Charlie Barnett, David Sands, Gary Sturrock, Jason McDermaid, Joe F. Garza, Randy McDonald, Richard Bayer

09/03/02
Comment filed by Jeff Wright

Comment filed by Bruce Peterson

Comment filed by Dana Driscoll

Comment filed by James Peters

Comment filed by Arthur Fried

Comment filed by Philip Sekar

Comment filed by Sebastian Plata

Comment filed by Timothy Conroy

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Albert McCarthy, Alfred Clements, Amesh Mansukhani, Bill King, Brett Johnson, Brian Akeley, Bruce Robinson, Cal Jackson, Casey Taylor, Charles Van Hooser, Clarissa A. Lundeen, Dane Gray, David Sims, David Sudnik, Deanna Leimbach, Donald Skillern, Gerald Starks, J. Brian Stockmar, James Mekler, James Sadowski, James Schwider, Jeff Wright, Jeffrey Florio, Jim Bousquet, Joe Suave, John Chapin, John E. Bean, John Gingerich, John Snyder, Joseph Campagnola, Kirk Hall, Linda George, Lisa Zebley, Lorraine Stark, Mark Davies, Mark Raulerson, MaryLou Raulerson, Michael Love, Michael McCorkel, Milt and Rosemary Clift, O'Neil Smith, Pam Baudoin, Pam French, Pamela Randof, Richard Anderson, Richard Merrell, Robert Daniels Jr., Robert Wood, Rosalinda Espinoza, Sarah-Ann Studinski, Sonya Thompson, Tammy Foss, Thomas Hughes, Tim French, Timothy Hall, Tracy Clements, Vivian Helms, William McEuin

08/28/02
Comment filed by Peter Armstrong

Comment filed by RG Hull

Comment filed by Robert Dorsey

Comment filed by Robert Borders

Comment filed by Travis West

Comment filed by Robert Feamster

Comment filed by Mike Bishop

Comment filed by Robert Muniz

Comment filed by Jonathan Lowery

Comment filed by Chris Havelick

Comment filed by Paul Duke

Comment filed by Bob Randall

Comment filed by Joe Obrin

Comment filed by Shannon Birkenfeld

Comment filed by Leon Watkins

Comment filed by Joseph Hillenburg

Comment filed by Len Ekkert

Comment filed by Mike Schwab

Comment filed by Michael Fitzpatrick

Comment filed by Neil O. Brien

Comment filed by Glen Walters

Comment filed by Brian Johns

Comment filed by Craig Sollman

Comment filed by Brian White

Comment filed by J. Becker

Comment filed by Gary Blydenburgh

Comment filed by Bob Ross

Comment filed by Charles Pumphrey

Comment filed by Michael Ramey

Comment filed by Norman Boettcher

Comment filed by Rob Rein

Comment filed by Claude Sells

Comment filed by Michael Benedict

Comment filed by Terri McFarland

Comment filed by Suzanne Spurgeon

Comment filed by Eric Seyferth

Comment filed by Mike O'Brien

Comment filed by Patrick Faherty

Comment filed by Nancy Kirby

Comment filed by Seth Lutes

Comment filed by Douglas Wolfe

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Albert Rodriguez, Andre Hudson, Chris Smith, Danny Wade, Frank Thompsom, Irene Brothers, Paul Moore, Scott Austin, Wayne Chase, William Walsh

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrew Gelasco, Catherine Chuipek, Clayton Burnham, Daniel Raney, Daniel Whitmore, James Gaynor Jr., K. Olson, Mike Maynard, Philip Bagwell, Rashad Hayes, Robert Nusbaum, Stephen Lowery

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Albert Ruiz, Alexander Harrington, Brad Fortune, Bryan Mele, Dan Taylor, Donald Cook, Fred Longobardi, Gerald Kelly, Jackie Farese, Janice Harrington, Joshua Doss, Kalie Harrington, Kristopher Jenkins, Lois Smiser, Lorraine Lock, Marie and Carl Curtis, Mark A. Moreno, Maurice Harrington, Michael Hill, Michael Jarrell, Natalie Bailey, Peter and Wanda Lefebvre Lefebvre, Preston Hudson, Richard Neil, Roy Blood, Russ Bates, Shannon Brantley, Stephen R. Steinberg, Steve Gassmann, Tammy Kelly

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Amanda Kendel, Anthony Dintino, Benjamin Thurston, Bruce Jensen, Bryon Tulee, Charles Mills, Chris Rendall, Dannie Johnston, David Blancett, David Neish, Francis Drake, Horace Fleming Jr., James Dunagan, James Paul Hunter, James Wilson, James Yeiter, Jason Turachak, Jeff Bone, Jeffrey Kenney, John P. Kenneally, Keven Crooks, Kevin Duff, Lewis Berry, Marcus Gerardis, Margaret Ortgiesen, Marty Roberts, Michael Bomar, Michael Boozer, Michael Hetrick, Richard Gonzalez, Rick Spehar, Rick Stockberger, Robert E. Guthrie II, Robert Richard, Robert Shisler Jr., Ron Greer, Scott Farley, Scott Forgues, Sean Statham, Sharon Wise, Sherly Elias, Sheryl Lynn Sochoka, Stephen Cupp, Stephen Spencer, Steve Pearson, Steven Harry, Steven Kendel, Steven Peyrot, Timothy Sarna, Todd Chartier, Warren Marshall, Wayne Wells

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alec Lindsey, Allen Hopkins, Angela Bailey, Arthur Araiza, Bernard Cristobal, Brandon Hurd, Bryan Ballantyne, Carl Cruise, Charles Diamond, Christina Downs, Danny Senn, Danny Wade, David Horne, David Moore, David Packard, David Tsui, Dewey Jackson, Diane Devore, Edwin Triesky, Elaine Dunnett, Gary Roush, Gordon Schwarzer, James Gaynor Jr., James Heil, James Leech, James Lofton, James Long, Jason Barna, Jeff Hofmann, Jeff Moravik, Jessica Gardner, Joe Kelnhofer, John French, John Reich, Joseph Giancaspro, Karen Taylor, Keith Holder, Kenneth Fennell, Leslie Pagan, Marc McCune, Marion Terrell, Mark Rader, Maryann Konton, Matthew Grunewald, Maxwell Garbutt, Michael Cohee, Michael Fowler, Michael Hill, Michael Owens, Michelle Taylor, Mike Mickley, Mrs. Richard R. Stoner, Patrick Faherty, Patrick Farley, Raymond Angel, Richard Grega, Robert Carter, Robert Graves, Robert Wells, Sue Blackwell, Tim Davis, Todd Gunn, Todd Ropp, Wanda Lindsoe, Weber Pharis

08/27/02
Comment filed by Steven Karman

08/26/02
Comment filed by David L. Geesin

Comment filed by Craig Rosenthal

Comment filed by David L. Geesin

Comment filed by Daniel B. Wilson

Comments filed by Numerous Individuals

08/23/02
Comment filed by Jeff Williams

Comment filed by Greg Underhill

Comment filed by Eric Meyer

Comment filed by Gregory Gulik

Comment filed by GAylene Wendle

Comment filed by Brian Morris

Comment filed by Bryan Williams

Comment filed by Mark Robillard

Comment filed by Kevin Robinson

Comment filed by John Brisbin

Comment filed by Jonathan Croft

Comment filed by Mike Atchley

Comment filed by Melanie Burchfield

Comment filed by Mike Baker

Comment filed by Marshall Warner

Comment filed by Peter Radell

Comment filed by Raymond Haeffele

Comment filed by Phillip Crow

Comment filed by Robert Wunder

Comment filed by Scott Rudin

Comment filed by Robert G. Raine

Comment filed by Shawn Loughry

Comment filed by Rob Dickenson

Comment filed by Terry Loyd

Comment filed by Tim Treaster

Comment filed by Daniel Chezem

Comment filed by Daniel Collins

Comment filed by Ruben Saragosa

Comment filed by John B. King

Comment filed by Russell Offringa

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: James Bright, James Goldston, James Holthaus, Jeff Lane, John Albanese, John Rathman, Joseph Wright, Kirk Blaylock, Mark Matchett, Matthew Rickard, Michael Jackman, P. Kurt Brust, Patrick Healy, Raymond Figueroa, Shane Sayer, Shawn Hobdy, Timothy Egan, Van Green, Vernon Fatima, William Molair

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Cooper, Alok Mishra, Dan Ball, David Hoegler, David Romer, David Ryan, Eric Cooper, Frank Pixley, Fred Augustine,James Cooper, Gary Dingman, Gianluca Bacchiocchi, Greg Graziano, Gregory Jones, Harvey Geminder, James Barlow, Jeffrey Hartmann, Jess Deegan II, Joe Gibson, Joe Plescia, Joel Wilson, John Gasink, John Jones, John Khamneipur, John Martin, John Murphy, John Stottman, John Tomlinson Jr., John Wisor, Jonathan Lord, Justin Hager, Karen Brownson, Keith Tyger, Kenneth Dennis, Larry Strazzella, Linda Ondrovic, Lucas Meloccaro, Lucien Hockman, Manuel Morales, Mark Kassab, Mark Rogers, Mark Wheatley, Michael Galo, Michael MacFarlane, Michael Mariano, Michael Riggles, Michael Robinson, Michael Statner, Michael Wright, Nick Walters, Patricia Davenport, Paul Broderick Jr., Paul Fessler, Paul Jordon, Perry Gentile, Philip Schofield, Randy Mayhew, Raymond Hazlip, Richard H. Shores, Rick Fitzsimmons, Robert Fisher, Robert Stoeckig, Ronald Hudnall, Russell Logan, Samuel Balak, Sandeep Bhatia, Shannon Barlow, Shawn Zona, Steve Mishket, Tebby Wafer, Terry Wells, Tessia Offringa, Thomas Louis, Thomas Walker, Tom Manning, Wallace Ansari, William Halsdorfer, William Shaw

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Darrell Driskell, Elston Hill, Emil Vanlancker, Errol Polite, Franklin Paine Sr., Greg Butler, Greg Layne, Jacqueline Walter, James Langlois, Jerrold Niles, Joan Jennings, John Klesch, John Majors, Joseph Garcia Jr., Jules Boquet Jr., Kade Cole, Kandy Weaver, Keith Wilkinson, Kenneth Hardesty, Kevin Lambert, Kim Atkins, Laramie Christopher, Mark Bennett, Matthew Albert, Matthew Spanos, Michael Davis, Michael Degironimo, Michelle Moore, Neal Smith, Paul Desroches, Paul Henry, Paula Travis, Rick Caranfa, Robert Leo, Roberta Uhl, Rodolfo O. Farrill, Ronald Pascoe, Ryan Holt, Sandy Hostetler, Sarah Bloom, Scott Siltman, Sue Miller, Suzanne Miller, Tammie Loyster, Terry Kulp, Thomas Hirsch, Tim Lutz, Tim Mowry, Trenton Slack

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Don Barton, Geary Baroni, James Freeze, Jorge Camba, Kenneth Gillespie, Lloyd Logan, Robert Long

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Jeffrey Sipes, Joe Hardy, John Gongre, Kelley Koob, Mark Wooldridge, Mary Hays, Mathew Biertzer, Michael Callen, Michael Reid, Patrick Kroplewski, Rich Buchicchio, Robert Stark, Steven Vallier

08/22/02
Comment filed by Joe Plescia

Comment filed by Amy Tillinghast

Comment filed by Carl Sampson

Comment filed by Brian Marshall

Comment filed by Barry Erick

Comment filed by Chad Stock

Comment filed by Charles Clements

Comment filed by Cristina Gallagher

Comment filed by David Singleton

Comment filed by Don Sterner

Comment filed by Dennis Maisel

Comment filed by Christopher Hannah

Comment filed by Don Bolger

Comment filed by Dan Wright

Comment filed by Brad Niems

Comment filed by Butt Richard

Comment filed by James Rodemeyer

Comment filed by Rockie Levi

Comment filed by William M. Roach

Comment filed by Brian Williamson

Comment filed by Claude Ware

Comment filed by Stacy Baughman

Comment filed by Curtis Brown

Comment filed by Herbert Neeland

Comment filed by Frank James

Comment filed by Eric Vanderveer

Comment filed by Ted Burke

Comment filed by Mary Hays

Comment filed by Marguerite Oconnell

Comment filed by Dr. Jonathan Twichell

Comment filed by Ryan Brand

Comment filed by Enrique Silberg

Comment filed by Travis Miles

Comment filed by Bob Schudel

Comment filed by Mike Peterson

Comment filed by Carolyn Eadie

Comment filed by Claudia Marshall

Comment filed by Richard Green

Comment filed by Robert Stevens

Comment filed by Larry McDonald

Comment filed by Michael Hart

Comment filed by John Sudol

Comment filed by Roger Welshans

Comment filed by Mark Zimmer

Comment filed by Doug Whitmire

Comment filed by Robert Cazes

Comment filed by Leonard Hess

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrew Gary, Anthony Jones, Brad Crosby, Brian Ashmore, Brian Ramile, Brion Connor, Bruce Anderson, Bryan Shelley, Buster Flynn, Charles Green, Cruz Reynaldo, Dan Graney, Daniel Agnew, Daniel Maher, David Buckli, David Fritzke, David Oreol, David Scallion, David Wibbels, Don D. Bailey, Doza Lowe

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alex Terpe, Allan Skogen, Angelo Di Puma, Bernard Berry, Bill Matsui, Billy Shore, Bonnie Deabler, Brian Lehnen, Chris Michalski, Chris Thurman, Christopher Good, Daniel Chezem, Daniel Meredith, David Lessard, David Sandlund, David Vincent, Donald Clifton, Douglas Heath, Ed Bartow, Ed Del Viscovo, Edward Crook

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andy Capps, Ann Chenery, Brian Lazorishak, David Hulsey, Derek Walters

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andy Capps, Ann Chenery, Brian Lazorishak, David Hulsey, Derek Walters

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andreu Batten, Andrew Freeman, Barrie Lovern, Chris Sweeney, Daniel Reddin, Dan Ryan, Earl Delano Bostick, Edward Franco

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Angela Ferguson, Brenda Basham, Carl Cruise, Charles A. Rousselle, Chris Cutrell

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Ahmet Karadayi, Alan Twigg, Albert Salinas, Alfred Roesner, Alice Angel, Amy Heyman, Andrew Devlin, Anthony Dyer, Arturo Sequeira, Barbara Young, Becky Weisner, Bev Feller, Bill Stoddard, Bradley Creer, Brenda Yovanovich, Brent Easton, Carolyn Failace, Chad Blosser, Charles Gentry, Charles Willis, Cherie Smetana, Chris Roy, Christine Koziol, Christopher Gerber, Corey Mohn, Dale Speelman, Daniel Oliver, Daniel Steck, Dave Stout, David Brenner, David Howey, David Mcclung, Dean Rodrigue, Debora Ellis, Dennis Miller, Derrick Lewis, Donald Burroughs, Donald Palke, Drew Muskin, Earl Delano Bostick, Edward Jones, Edward M. Tweel, Elizabeth Adams, Ernest Pugh, Frank Pearsall, Gary Clark, Gregory Anderson, Heather Hawn, Henry And Linda Spatz, Henry Castellano, J. Kenneth Wiser, Jake Cowart, Jama Easton-Redar, James Northup, James Pettyjohn, Jeffrey Slezak, Jeffry Johnson, Jerry Frisby, Jerry Pasley, Jim Sikorski, Jim Sparks, Jimmie Wynn, Joann Dill, John Armbrust, John D. Bernard Jr., John Donaldson, John Feller, John Lee, Jon Kirk, Joseph Draughon, Joshua Campbell, Karen Nelson, Karl And Patricia Heinrich, Karl Pugh, Kathleen Bucolo, Kathryn Blough, Keith Tyger, Kelley Koob, Kenneth Nelson, Kevin Cramer, Kevin Reelfs, Kim Atkins, Kyle Miller, Lawrence Dill, Linda Houchins, Lisa Hayden, Lisa Walker, Loyd V. Nease III, Martin Liu, Mary Ellen O'Neill, Michael Ellis, Michael Farrington, Michael Moro, Michael R. Jackson, Michele Cormier, Mike Acosta, Mike Ferrari, Milton Canting, Miriam Trudell, Myles Rose, Nancy Fiore, Nick Plonka, Norman Bolling, Pam Stout, Patrick Kohn, Peter Bedrosian, Peter Gavey, Philip S. Christian, Price Sicard, Raleigh Pitts, Ralph Carpenter, Randall Bray, Randy Kennedy, Randy Stone, Richard Hedges, Robert Sunderland, Robert Whitman, Robert Wood, Robert Wright, Robert Wright, Ronald Ramirez, Roy Mcbride, Rudy Caruso, Ryan Busman, Sammy Roberts, Shannon Gossard, Shawn Johnson, Sheree Stephens, Steven Lee, Steven Vallier, Sydney Dill, Tami Christopher, Tammy Yates, Tarun Agnani, Thelma Stevens, Thomas Stronstad, Timothy Egan, Tony Gilmer, Tony Husske, Tony Tharp, Warren Geller, Wayne Leek, William Gunnett, William J. McMahon, William Tripp

08/19/02
Comment filed by Tim Keating

08/15/02
Comment filed by Rick Moller

Comment filed by Victor Cisneros

Comment filed by John Halabrin

Comment filed by Robert Morris

Comment filed by Shawn Doyle

Comment filed by Sylvia Dyson

Comment filed by Patrick Lesimple

Comment filed by Roger Sipes

Comment filed by Pillan Thirumalaisamy

Comment filed by Michael Menichetti

Comment filed by Robert Bulloch

Comment filed by Robert White

Comment filed by Reginald Unterseher

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Brian Doubleday, Joe Sanford

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Bill Earle, Carl Falcone, Cathy Harris, Colin Bilash, Joey McGrath, John Bowers, John Suit, Jose Reyes, Kenneth Giaquinto, Lloyd Lang, Marcus Myles, Marvin Barrios, Patrick Cullen, Patrick Velyk, Paul Stoms Jr., Regina Powell, Richard Ellis Keitt, Robert Dickerson, Robert Ferrell, Robert Jones, Robert McDonald, Robert Nocek, Ron Nelson, Sandra Galtelli, Scott Hornbuckle, Sean Deir, Shawn McChesney, Stan Smith, Stephanie Bourdage, Tamara Hillman, TC Hall, Terry Mitchell, Tomas Gutierrez, Udaya Kumar, Virgilio Suero, Vivian Ellis, Waldo T. Boyd, Walter Lindblom, Wayne Cain, Wendi Martin

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Bernard Hazzard, Charles Nalin, Daniel Hays, David Hetherington, Eric Leochner, Freddie Sanchez, George Limacher, Hector Santoyo, Hugh Ghiringhelli, Jeff Calhoun, Joyce Knicely, Marcia Biery, Michael VanHorn, Pat Tripp, Philip Colangelo, Richard Daniels, Robert Orr, Robert Sechen, Robin Underwood, Ron Manning, Sammy Taylor, Sharon Halfman, Thomas Baeckeroot, Thomas G. Welch, Thomas Hultquist, Veronica Wallace, Walter Tanner Jr,. William Gould, Wayne Syring, William Bennett, William Sharman

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Brian Munn, David Floyd, Norman Harris, Paul Williamson, Ricardo Marrero, Robert O Donnell, Roy Gardner, Ryan Busman, Steve Skula, Terry Hunt, William Clark, William Olson

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Brian Toney, Gill Rudolph, Phillip Winfrey

08/14/02
Comment filed by Mike Newsom

Comment filed by Aimee Busse

Comment filed by Michael Wolf M.D.

Comment filed by Milton Harispe

Comment filed by Joshua Payne

Comment filed by Michael McGann

Comment filed by Harold L. Dunkle

Comment filed by Jeffrey Griffin

Comment filed by J. Schonberg

Comment filed by Christopher Griffin

Comment filed by David Redmond

Comment filed by Denee Smith

Comment filed by David Archibald

Comment filed by Ronald Deets Jr.

Comment filed by Anne Buell

Comment filed by Vernon Anderson

Comment filed by Robert Kittell

Comment filed by Rick Haseltine

Comment filed by Ted McCarrel

Comment filed by Joab. Wakefield

Comment filed by Stacy Morlang

Comment filed by Marion Anthony Lee

Comment filed by Joe James

Comment filed by Donna Bottoms

Comment filed by Judith Becker

Comment filed by Dennis Drews

Comment filed by Thomas Speer

Comment filed by David Crowther

Comment filed by Tod Orso

Comment filed by Beth Stophel

Comment filed by Eric Stermer

Comment filed by Pamela Salinas

Comment filed by George Rasky

Comment filed by Jerry Nowak

Comment filed by Kelly Ward

Comment filed by Gordon Warrick

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Austin Ewachiw, Bennett Morgan, James Prock, Nelson A. Richardson Richardson

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Angelo Terrano, Brian Pritchard, Dale Cogar, Dean Short, Geoffrey Newman, George Smyth, Gregory Frick, Harold Hodges,George Mysliviec, Josie Brill, Karen Lee, Katie Smith, Lawrence Whitley, Matthew Dill

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Amlan Chatterjee, Brian Jones, Donald Minson, Eric Gurney,J. Darren Domingo, James D. Wisner, John Beuerlein, John Gulig, John Pappas, Joni Dartez, Justin Haggard, Mike Rogers

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrew Warm, Cory Chamberlain, Catherine Gross, Anne Jenkins, Brian Bowden, Barrington Hinds, Clarence Booth Jr., David Boyd, Brian Zimmerman, Amana Zimmerman, Craig Specht, David L. McCracken, Jerry McLaughlin, Douglas Dillon, Glen England, Fred Kling, James Erickson, Gary and Debora Page, Diana Cogar, Elbert Estep, Mark Kelly, Autumn Aicher, Nathan Williams, David Steinbrunner, Mariesther Erickson, Marcella Gould, Mark Deabler, Klavs Miller, Mary Midkiff, John DeLucio

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Best, Adam Hart, Alfred Fitzgerald, Allen Ridenour, Anand Patel, Andrez Chavez, Betty Thomas, Bill Willingham, Brett Barbisch, Bruce Leggett, Colleen Cacy, Dan Higginbottom, Daniel Berry, David Clarke, David Friedland, David Gross, Doris Kern, Douglas Deabler, Drew Dockery, Eric Bremer, Eric McGhee, Ernesto Bridgnanan, Fred Carper, Gerald Caskey, Glenn Aro, Ira Feinsmith, James Stephens, Jan Kaechele, Janene McChesney, Jean Chambon, Jeff Flinn, Jeff Soltysik, Jim Rimback, Joe Moore, John Ryan, Jon Resanovich, Joseph Palughi, Maria Rodrigues, Mark Buckley, Mark Pache, Michael Brindisi, Michael Dinger, Michael Dudek, Miguel Orama, Mike Langenfeld, Mike Whitehead, Nathan Pohlman

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alan Wood, Alice Banks, Andrew Cipich, Arthur Lawing, Barbara Penney, Bart Mansdorf, Ben McIntosh, Beverly Wright, Bob Purcell, Brian Pritchard, Brian Whiting, Brian Williams, Carol Black, Cathy Ginn, Charles Ewing, Chris Lyle, Christopher Passarella, Crystal Bishop, Dale Breault, dave lascko, David Brewer, David Kashinskie, David Phelps, Debbie Pezoldt, Delores Schmidt, Dennis Fickel, Dennis Koons, Dennis Large, Denyele Kovac, Dereck Narvais, Derek Dickens, Donald Abel, Donna Jones, Donnie and Jackie Duvall, Douglas Chesemore, Doye Cox, Dwayne Dunn,Barbara Lemons, edward severeid, Elsa Ordonez, Fred Sheckels, Gerald Hoskins, Gil Nordlund, Glenn Metz, Gregory Coy, Gregory Turner, Harvard Harding, Jack Bartholomew, James Chisholm, James Fallon, Janice Dear, Jason Lemley, Jean Treash, Jeff Griesel, Jennifer Pennola, Jill Kully, Jim Northup, John Koch, Johnny Pacheco, Joni Dartez, June Scarborough, Keathe Hanley, Kelly Evans, Ken Taylor, Kenneth Guthrie, Kenneth Roberts, Kenneth Van Nort, Keri McKinney, Kevin Alt, Kevin Rankin, kim anderson, Kurt Stroebel, Larry Bice, Larry Reische, Linda Moore, Lore Levitt, Loren Swanson, Lou Napier, Louis Schreiner, Maria Rodrigues, Marie Cervino, Mark Sutherland, Martin White, Matt Franklin, Matt Hinz, McLean Schiebner, Michael Fink, Michael McNichols, Michael Wolff, Mike Baccala, Mike Ferrante, Natalie Shapiro, Paul Jordan, Pierre Jaspar, Ralf Janssen, Ralph Watral, rich zabel, Richard Bodine, Richard Fox, Richard Maxwell, Rick Edwards, Robert Tougas, Roberta Bettis, Robin Roscoe, Ross Simpson, Russ Hawkins, Sarah Paterchak, Shawn Jones, Sheila Cianfarani, Steve Croslin, Steve Juve, Thomas Ridout, Thomas Schroth, tim gabbard, Tracy Welliver, Vernon Sansom, Wayne Flick, William Balisteri, William Hernan, William Ouellette, William Rowland

08/09/02
Comment filed by Darryl Glann

Comment filed by Dave Blanc

Comment filed by Brian Linger

Comment filed by John Dean

Comment filed by Ash Hampshire

Comment filed by Sheila Todd

Comment filed by Thomas Sidener

Comment filed by Steven Christy

Comment filed by Tanya Ester

Comment filed by Thousand Springs Ranch

Comment filed by Nathan Meryash

Comment filed by Patrick Leising

Comment filed by Mike LaPointe

Comment filed by Peter Schliesmann

Comment filed by Brandon Harris

Comment filed by Brent Sitton

Comment filed by Rick Raymo

Comment filed by Rob Kalpak

Comment filed by Rhidian Maehl

Comment filed by Mark Rein

Comment filed by Robert Evege

Comment filed by Ron Castle

Comment filed by Rocky Rockmaker

Comment filed by Sean Fullerton

Comment filed by Thomas Horrall

Comment filed by Shawn Wilson

Comment filed by Steven O Neal

Comment filed by Thomas Meury

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Jimmy Blair, Mike Gossett, Reginald Watson, Richard Jones, William Benoit

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: David Brice, Joel Bojarski, Michele Howard, Mike Seay, Raghu Hanumanthaiah, Rebecca Rohwer, Robert Juge, Robert Marsh, Roger Nichols, Scott Graves, Terrence Davis, Timothy Dominick, Todd Davis, Vernon Fatima, Victor Berrios, Wayne Teats, Wayne Westmoreland, William J Nelson, William Lee, William Rebarick, Yasir Faheem

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Dirk Roesler, Frank Rutherford, Ole Kristensen, Prijesh Patel, R. W. Castricone, Ramona Sutcliffe, Ray Butler, Raymond Dunton, Richard Cobb Jr., Robert Clark, Roger Beamer, Stacy Morlang, Sylvia Osgood, Terrence Sunde, Thomas Stanley Jr., Tom Pianko, Torrey Clark

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrea Hess, Dan Aukerman, David Murray, Ed Burt, Ernest Schluter, Eve Button, George Archibald, James Head, Jeffrey Keller, John Kapinos, Judy Earl, Julio Dominguez, Kelvin Hartley, Kenneth Webster, Luke Carr, Michael Sauders, Mitchell Henning, Nancy Bergantzel, Neva Stoltz, Norman Marriott, Paul Lauricella, Paul Saam, Randel Fuller, Reynaldo Cantu, Richard Brnik, Richard Mies, Richard Turner, Rick Ericsn, Roanld Rinker, Rob Darr, Robert Bigos, Robert Collins, Robert Defeo, Robert Dorsey, Robert Draper, Robert Folden, Robert Garrabrant, Robert Hammond, Robert Hodges, Robert Kovach Jr., Robert Sussman, Robert Walraven, Roberto Castaneda, Rocky Curry, Ron Sutler, Ronald Aucoin, Russell Turner, Ryan West, Samuel Russo, Sandra Trzesniowski, Steve Deak, Steven Martell, Steven Sherrill, Sue Carroll, Susan Hundley, Susie Martin, Tara Sargent, Ted Schulz, Terry Campbell, Theressa Ragsdale, Thomas Franchini, Todd Medlock, Todd Moyer, Tokunbo Odubela, Travis Brookins, Trevor Martin, Tricia Lotton, Victor Bright, Virginia Benoit, Walter Almgren, Wayne Mahan, Wayne Tucker, Wendell Hostetler, Wesley Carlson, William Millard

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Ahmed Abututa, Alan Weinberg, Carl Guillory, Cheryle Watson, Christopher Ondrovic, Cynthia Roger, Dan Von Husen, Franklin Hom Jr., James Meehan, Jana Miller, Jeff Lee, Jeff Williams, Joe Kniess, Joe Smith, John Babiak, John Drust, Keiley Caster, Kimberly Keller, Marvin Alpiner, Mary Galuardi, Melih Kalyoncu, Michael Thomas, Mike Carpenter, Mike Heine, Mike Howle, Mike Luhtala, Mikel Stephens, Milton Pichon, Mitlon V. Richards Lll, Nancy Webb, Nathan Buckner, Neil Derryberry, Nick Bair, Nick Celentano, Norman Eggleston, Parker Bumpus, Patrick Gallagher, Paul J. Veres, Perry Golia, Peter Sparr, Phillip Raynor, Price Harrison, Regis E. Grattan, Richard Armstrong, Richard Martin, Richard Visco, Rick Teristi, Rob Nekich, Robert Brooks, Robert Brubaker, Robert Ekiss, Robert Hokett, Robert Horton, Robert Reich, Robert Smathers, Robert Stechschulte, Rodger Sweet, Ron Williams, Ronald Camilleri, Ronn Dean, Russell Peters, Ryan Goughneour, Ryan Schwartz, Sam Dunham, Samuel Hawk, Samuel Phipps, Satish Rajan, Scott Bird, Scott Monroe, Shaun Steinke, Shawn Little, Stan Gilbert, Stephen Berry, Stephen Johnson, Stephen Macpike, Stephen Samples, Steve Maloy, Steve Peters, Steve Prado, Steven Golia, Steven Lyles, Steven Wadlington, Thelia Chaffin, Thomas Raimo, Tiffany Birchfield, Tim Barden, Timothy Hen, Timothy Simonton, Timothy Smith, Tom Mccullough, Tony Soprano, Wayne Sadin, William Kreil, William Mann, William Manning, William Minnick, William Saginor, Willie Huntington, Winters Gregory

08/08/02
Comment filed by Lewis Stupak

Comment filed by Lisa Key

Comment filed by Marshall Sledge

Comment filed by Michael L. Chou

Comment filed by Mark Dumas

Comment filed by Faith Kirk

Comment filed by Frank Putz

Comment filed by Eric Yang

Comment filed by David Burek

Comment filed by Gregory Schmit

Comment filed by J. Gutierrez

Comment filed by J. Jaye

Comment filed by Jeffrey Duska

Comment filed by Jacob Jones

Comment filed by Jason Silva

Comment filed by John Berry

Comment filed by Jim Powell

Comment filed by John Collett

Comment filed by John Owrey

Comment filed by Jonathan Warren

Comment filed by Jonathan Stanley

Comment filed by Kathleen McTeague

Comment filed by Justin Fritts

Comment filed by Jonathan Hyman

Comment filed by Loren Overby

Comment filed by Michael Belcher

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Ben Conkin, Forrest Deetz, James Graham, Jeff Zimmerman, Joe Gerstner, Joel Laster, Joey Yoshizawa, John Berra, John Harbeson, Julie Niwston, Kathy Harris, Kyle Burkey, Linda Stanley, Lloyd Sher, Mark Harris, Mark Specjal, Meredith Burling, Michael Pisarczyk

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Berry Cooling, Brad Stevenson, David Sousa, Donald La Vqy, Dorian Welch, Douglas Boe, Douglass Johnson, Edwin Cherry, Edwin Roman, Erik Marvin, Frederick Davis, Gabriel Gonzalez, Gary Grygiel, Gary Holley, Gary Polen, George Dykes, George Mayer, Gerald Earl, Gerald Schillinger, Gordon Reiswig, Gredta Hubbard, Greg Root, Greg Troupe, Gregg Gadonneix, Gregory Woods, Jack Donahoo, Jack Gilbert, Jack Martinez, James Barton, James Burkleo, James Chaffin, James Lively, James Marshall, James McCoy, James Willis, James Willis, Jason Deamicis, Jeremy Herrera, Jerry Wertz, Jesse Andrews, Jim Hayek, Joey Baty, John Bosco, John Douglyn, John Kowalke, John Kurtz, John Lewis, John Mallen, John Rotondi, Jon Miller, Jon Skelley, Jose Lopez, Joseph Boim, Joseph Cormier, Joseph Garlin, Joseph Torres, Kelly Leitch, Kent Friedrichsen, Kevin Hygema, Kevin Murringer, Kim Elder, Kirk Roessler, Kirk Sparrow, Kurt Rockwell, Lance Fogel, Lee Lawson, Liam Devoy, Lisa Carney, Luis Zaragoza, Luke Newhart, Marco Giannetta, Mark Cerino, Mark Conner, Mark Dunnavant, Mark Lammers, Markus Duffin, Martin Carney, Matt Cruden, Matthew Kinabrew, Melvin Pronneke, Michael and Jennifer Austin, Michael Austin, Michael De Vivo, Michael Fleming, Michael Gettys, Michael Koehler, Michael Poole, Michael Rumptz

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Dorwin Hicks, Doug Harris, Dylan Shirk, Edward Touchet, Eric Sapp, Eric Williams, Eugenio Gomez, Frank Campanella Jr., Frederick Kreckel, Frederick Nixon, Galen Nippert, Gary Church, Gary L. Wagner, Gary Price, Geoff Knobloch, George Crocker, George Young, Gerald Myers, Glen Seabury, Greg Caldwel, Harry Runge, Harvey Best, Hector Rivera, Herbert Morgan, Howard Ross, James Bell, James Bushey, James Cammin, Jamie Anderson, Jamie Hudson, Jason Uechi, Jerry Panik, Jim Vrana, Jimmy Wright, JoAnn Prince, John Anderson, John Cattano, John Cenni, John Cianciarulo, John Hodges, John Jankovich, John Linton, John Lockhart, John Poor, Jose Rodriguez, Juan Solis, Kevin Murphy, Kevin Warner, Kim Lottinville, Larry Bresnahan, Lauralee Kane, Leonard Petrocelli, Leonard Pollitt, Lester Held, Loretta Cogar, Marcelle Lowery, Marino Anthony (Tony) Contessotto, Mark Arnold, Mark Barnhill, Mark Dunn, Mark Gulko, Mark Spahr, Marvin Smartt, Mary O Bryant, Megan Krajewski, Melissa Berry, Michael Pollio, Michael Rosen

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Douglas Frye, Eddie Foster, Erich Hannan, Francis Dingley, Gary Smith, Gerald Miller, J. Wolf, Jack Cobb, Jackie Anctil, James Collins, Jason Garozzo, John Peery, John Underwood, Joseph Loochkartt, Kay Pomeroy, Kent Feucht, Keri McKinney, Lawrence Williams, Leo Selico, Linda Prince, Marguerite Zimmerman, Mark Grimes, Martin and Linda Austin, Matt Prokopowicz

08/07/02
Comment filed by Chris Eberhart

Comment filed by David DeBerry

Comment filed by Dean Smith

Comment filed by Dave Mitchell

Comment filed by David Crampton

Comment filed by Christopher Trimm

Comment filed by Charles Sebesta

Comment filed by Dave Camen

Comment filed by David A. Stephens

Comment filed by Barry Goldberg

Comment filed by Armand Duco

Comment filed by Ashley Ulwelling

Comment filed by Albert Hughes V

Comment filed by Adele Kenary

Comment filed by Brian Johnson

Comment filed by B. Biznech

Comment filed by Brian Otonicar

Comment filed by William Nickerson

Comment filed by Vincent Veselosky

Comment filed by Tom Berta

Comment filed by Roger Tielman

Comment filed by Suscriber Against

Comment filed by Teresa Tucker

Comment filed by Teresa Lane

Comment filed by Robert Stephenson

Comment filed by Richard Woolf

Comment filed by Oliver Mayville

Comment filed by Michael Martin

Comment filed by Michael Weidig

Comment filed by Phillip Miller

Comment filed by Richard Ayers

Comment filed by Margaret Farnik

Comment filed by Chris Oliphant

Comment filed by Barry Lankford

Comment filed by Todd Sargent

Comment filed by Stuart Tyson

Comment filed by Michael S. Atkinson

Comment filed by Mark Burdette

Comment filed by Craig Brown

Comment filed by David Benesch

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Carl Thiel, Craig Welsh, Dave Lukaszewski, Delores Willingham

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Charles Tyndal, Christopher Swafford, Constance Ledford, Craig Longenecker, David McDaniel, David Robinson, Dennis Mitchell, Don McDonald

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Van Gilder, Angel Santiago, Anthony Prince, Anthony Rossi, Antoinette Spurgeon, Antonio Morgan, Basil Holloway, Ben Helms, Benjamin Abraham, Bernard Thompson, Bob Centracchio, Brandon Tewksbury, Brian Brnik, Brian Currin, Calvin Stevens, Charles Midgette, Chris Cuda, Chris Gowen, Christine Bush, Craig Lincoln, Dan Puckett, Daniel Gleason, Daniel Jones, Daniel Simon, Darrell Jay Trent Jr., Darryl Cotton, David Caldwell, David Ewing, David Peters, Desmond Gick

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Anthony Hellus, Beth Palmateer

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Ken Childress

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Hensley, Adam Raimer, Alain English, Allen Cope, Alonzo Kennedy, Andrew Hamrick, Andrew Kilgore, Anthony Cundiff, Anthony Hellus, Arthur Felio, Bailey Fridge, Bennie Strange, Bob Dasta, Brad Horton, Brad Stevenson, Bradley Grupe, Bradley Hollaway, Brent Baker, Brian Currin, Brian Hunt, Brian Nichols, Brian Roache, Brian Tamol,Carl Platz, Britt Hinkle, Bryan Whiting, Charles A. Hulme, Chris Ermine, Chris Hansen, Chris Heske, Chris Miller, Chris Tallerico, Christian Nitz, Christopher Davis, Christopher Michael, Christopher Tumpkin, Claude Waldbaum, Clinton Combs, Craig Morse, Daniel Henderson, Daniel Jordan, Daniel R. Campbell, Danny Connell, Darius Filon, Daryl Bahr, David and Phyllis Middleton, David Chapman, David Harvey, David Johnston, David Leigh, David Milliron, David Milliron, David Siles, David Weissman, David Westcott, David White, David Williams, Dennis Byron, Dennis Hennessy, Dennis Kleindorfer, Don Maggi, Donald Ferguson, Dustin Fry

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alan Sanchez, Allen Moore, Andrew Clayton, Anna Ash, Arnold Kurt, Brandi Milburn, Brandon Perez, Carl Steventon Jr., Carlos Villarreal, Charles Connors, Charles Heib, Cherry Hawkins, Chris Hutchinson, Christopher Arnould, Connie Mays, Craig Snyder, Dan Fairbank, Danny Simmons, Darrel Juve, David Lankford, David Schoof, Dominick Mezzapesa, Doug Lester, Douglas Coulter, E. Arthur Gettys, Edna Hokett, Edwin Martinez, Eldon Luchterhandt, Eugene Moderacki, Fabrizio Barrera, Frank Watts, Gallo Christopher, Gary Radish, Gene Haralson, Gregory Grabowski, Harold Giese, Harriet Tustin, Harvey James, Jackie and Paul Anctil, James Clark, James Gibbs, James Sigafoose, Jason Paret, Jay Stough, Jeffrey Blouse, Jerry Sellers, Jillian Moore, Jim Ball, Joe Dirt, Joe Waller, John Hunter, John Jackson, John Tear, John Winzenried, Joseph Tutkowski, Julius Simmons, Karen McCary, Karin Pearson, Kathy Wainwright, Kenneth Jackson, Kevin Graham, Kim Martinez, Kimberly Eggert, Kimberly LaVigne, Kirk Van Slyke, Kris Brown, Kurt Scharrer, Lance Murayama, Larry Capps, Larry Gilbert, Larry Lambert, Larry Troxell, Laura Huber, Leann Baker, Lee Enfinger, Lee Jenkins, Lee Ronso, Lee Van Doren, Leigh Sparks, Leroy Kowicki, Lesley Kubik, Leslie Suerth, Levi Caverly, Lewis Blalock, Lewis P Nelson, Linda Gibson, Linda Pratt, Linda Stanley, Linna Batson, Linney Dew, Lisa Byers, Lisa Percy, Lisa Staven, Lisabeth Dion, Lloyd Hutzell, Lois Shannon, Lonnie Eskelson, Lonny Prewitt, Loretta Palmer, Lori Guglielmi, Lorraine Crawford, Louis Bruney, Lucy Cowan, Luis Angel, Lyle Smith, Lynn Catlin, Lynne Boren, Lynne Proios, Mac Dixon-Fyle, Malcolm Grazier, Marc Bergez, Marcelo Garcia, Marcy Freeburg, Margo Bauer, Marguerite Michels, Maribeth ZElasko, Maricela Romero, Marisa Pinson-Baird, Marjorie Allred, Mark Allen, Mark and Kathi Crusoe, Mark Baylor, Mark Blanke, Mark Davies, Mark Denny, Mark Esau, Mark Goodson, Mark Harris, Mark Jackins, Mark Orsborn, Mark Scott, Mark Walz, Mark Wilson, Martin and Tammy Morgan, Martin Smith, Martin Traylor, Mary Jones, Mary Luetcke, Mary Staines, MaryLynn Cronkright, Matt Ritter, Meghan DeCarlo, Melanie Seals, Melissa Marquart, Melvin Gale, Micaeal Adams, Michael and Elizabeth Batt, Michael Atkins, Michael Cobler, Michael Emma, Michael Estok, Michael Freel, Michael Friedhaber, Michael Garvey, Michael Hackett, Michael Hancock, Michael Hannigan, Michael Hare, Michael Knight, Michael LeCoq, Michael Lemke, Michael Lynn, Michael Peters, Michael Roman, Michael Santamaria, Michael Seaton, Michael Seibert, Michael Shaffer, Michael Snyder, Michael Stack, Michael Sullivan, Michael Teders, Michael Westcott, Michael Westcott, Michael Wood, Michele Fabera, Michelle Eckstein, Miguel Barbosa, Mike Armstrong, Mike Cameron, Mike Fearon, Mike Fields, Mike Hanke, Milan Bellich, Mindy Wilson, Minelle Jones, Mitch Bright, Mitch Cooper, Mitch Davidson, Mona Busick, Monica Fry, Monica Tavcar, Monty Mullins Jr., Monze Dixon-Fyle, Murray Stefferud, Nancy Fordyce, Nathan Boothe, Nathan Brizzee, Nathan White, Neil Kretzer, Nels Johnson, Nestor A. Gonzalez, Nick Mabry, Nick Plonka, Nicole L. Lawson, Nigel Bailey, Noel DeLorenzo, Noel Williams, Nola Heberlein, Norma Johannes, Norma Turnbow, Norman Harvey, Olen McKinney, Omea Morgan, Oral Small, Oscar Higginbotham, Pamela Manis, Pat Crow, Pat Greene, Patricia Dattilo, Patricia DeCarlo, Patricia Denmark, Patricia Stuart, Patrick Johnson, Patrick Kennedy, Patrick Stewart, Patrick Witkowski, Paul Bohn, Paul Fledderman, Paul Fleetwood, Paul Johansen, Paul Zochowski, Pauline Goulding, Pearl Siren, Peronneau Robertson Jr., Peter Hernandez, Peter Roesle, Peter Thompson, Phil Desmond, Philip Mueller, Philip Vance, Phillip and Debbie Parris, Phillip Coleman, Phillip Gatte, Phillip Rice, Quinn Manis, R. Glen Lott Jr., Rajeev Khan, Ralph Wood, Randall Krause, Randy Bailey, Randy Baker, Randy Hammonds, Randy Hassen, Ray Rasmussen, Raymond Jones, Raymond Rodriguez, Ren=E9 Arrillaga, Rev. Paul D. Frey, Rex Laughlin, Rhonda Zezas, Ricardo Bradley, Richard Amen, Richard Barnett, Richard Bielak, Richard Bowlin, Richard Green, Richard Kaufman, Richard Kelley Jr., Richard Miller, Richard Stocke, Richard Wojtasik, Richard Yates, Rick Hughes, Ricky Fitzgerald, Rita Gross, Robert Albino, Robert Ancker, Robert Avant, Robert Blasi, Robert Chesley, Robert Cozza, Robert D. Barton, Robert Davis, Robert Entinger, Robert Griffith, Robert Hiller, Robert Humphries, Robert Johnson, Robert Kittelson, Robert Mellott, Robert Noerr, Robert Oliver, Robert Parent, Robert Park, Robert Pratt, Robert Ripperden, Robert Stawicki, Robert Stewart, Robert Treptow, Robert Tuttle, Robin Shaw, Rodger Knepper, Roger Estlack, Roger Maillard, Roger Sanford, Roland Fox, Romney Kernek, Ron Adams, Ron Poteet, Ronald Carson Sr., Ronald Honse, Ronald Maeder, Roy Cavazos, Roy Luke II, Roy Soards, Roy Studyvin, Ruben Kadir, Ruby Page, Ruth Alexander, Ruth Rafferty, Ryan Burke, S. Polk, Sabrina Mejia, Sage McKenzie, Samuel D. Getts, Samuel Lloyd, Sandee Greene, Sandra and Marcus Greaves, Sandra Pinkoski, Sandra Stewart, Sandra Strecker, Sandro Marino, Sandye Ouzts, Sara Wagenman, Sarah Rackley, Scot Raffelson, Scott and Alice Mears Mears, Scott Crader, Scott Hardiman, Scott Stenslien, Scott Szabo, Scott Wagner, Sean Edwards, Shane Welch, Sharon Mannix, Sharon Wilson, Shaunda Allement, Shawn Latham, Shayla Williby, Sheila Rhyne, Sherril Brooks, Sherry Bowman, Sherry Wright, Shirley Wirth, Sig Nottingham, Stacey Landoni, Stanley Keown, Stenson Wauneka, Stephen Booth, Stephen Dolan, Stephen Fofanoff, Stephen Paxton, Stephen Rodgers, Stephen Sandford, Stephen Volpert, Stephen Wood, Sterling Crum Jr., Steve Aloia, Steve Gormley, Steve Hesse, Steve Howard, Steve Howland, Steve Larrabee, Steve Meyer, Steve Monaghan, Steve Primm, Steve Rutherford, Steve Schaffer, Steve Walker, Steven and Deborah Crawford, Steven Bearer, Steven Lang, Steven Martin, Steven Saueressig, Steven Wenban, Steven White, Steven Wright, Stuart Schuyler, Sue Weber, Susan Bender, Susan Epstein, Susan Shattuck, Susan Verdecchia, Susie Normand, Suzanne Haile, Swan Perry, Tadd Brooket, Tammy Gatte, Tara Garvey, Ted Greenhill, Teri Gordon, Terry Cain, Terry Hoy, Terry Luegge, Terry Sullivan, Terry Washington, Teryl Davis, Theresa Bingham, Thomas Baker, Thomas Barton, Thomas Chapman, Thomas Clausing, Thomas DeCarlo, Thomas Harty Jr., Thomas Hedges, Thomas Mahnken, Thomas Noragon, Thomas Phillips, Thomas Stanley Jr., Thomas Telego, Thurlow Meyer, Tim and Irene Thomson, Tim Baker, Tim Fackler, Tim Keith, Tim McNeal, Tim Nixon, Tim Phillips, Tim Putman, Tim Stuck, Tim Ziegler, Timothy Abbott, Timothy Anderson, Timothy Crothers, Timothy Mulligan Jr., Tina Frazier, Tina Thoma, Tobin Witt, Todd Scholton, Todd Smith, Tom Allen, Tom Corbett, Tom Gerdes, Tom List, Tom Ryan, Tom Sir, Toni McIntyre, Toni Taylor, Tony Ashley, Tony Barden, Tonya Crum, Tracey Marshall, Tricia Krejca, Trinidad Froede, Trudy McIintyre, Valerie Harren, Vicki C. Olds, Victor Berrios, Victor DeCarlo, Vincent Rafferty, Virginia Sheehan, W. Lee Breasseale, Wandini Dixon-Fyle, Warren Jameson, Warren Wheaton, Wayne Demmel, Wayne Garhart, Wayne Junghans, Wayne Miller, Wendell Johns, Werner Wyrzykowski, Wes Hand, Wes Ramsey, Wilbur Huck, Wiley Page, William Allen, William Bailey, William Bettison, William Bostwick, William Brown, William Earles, William Hicks, William Malcolm, William Mora, William Rogers, William Sharar, William T. Brooks, Willis Cox, Wynn Drumm

08/06/02
Comment filed by Dennis Duncan

Comment filed by Jared Woodard

Comment filed by Darlene Howell

Comment filed by Kathy Warner

Comment filed by Kevin Tighe

Comment filed by Ruth Litwiler

Comment filed by Holly Harris

Comment filed by Greg Hampton

Comment filed by Paul Benoit

Comment filed by Charles Garcia

Comment filed by Brad Porter

Comment filed by Neal D. Nielsen

Comment filed by Adam Okula

Comment filed by Michael Young

Comment filed by Steve Muncy

Comment filed by Gretchen Soards

Comment filed by Rob Bradley

Comment filed by Steven Jones

Comment filed by Ronald Mote

Comment filed by Frank Vitale

Comment filed by Edward Newman

Comment filed by Aaron Smith

Comment filed by Brian Ketchum

Comment filed by Earl Daigle

Comment filed by Michael Hughes

Comment filed by Graham Wood

Comment filed by Terry Burnett

Comment filed by Steve Napier

Comment filed by Stephen Hilton

Comment filed by Paul Johnson

Comment filed by William and Marcella Hall

Comment filed by Ross Cook

Comment filed by John Shaull

Comment filed by John Moore

Comment filed by Dorothy Hayes

Comment filed by Don Bigley

Comment filed by Jarritt Overton

Comment filed by Robert Musil

Comment filed by Tara Rogers

Comment filed by Matthew Davis

Comment filed by Dewey Swindle

Comment filed by Bryan Tucker

Comment filed by John and Kathy Hall

Comment filed by Beth R. Schmidt

Comment filed by Frank Piecyk

Comment filed by Mehmud Khan

Comment filed by Tom Brady

Comment filed by James K. Chambliss

Comment filed by Gary Atkinson

Comment filed by Donald Hofmann

Comment filed by Alex Hamilton

Comment filed by Darrell Sloan

Comment filed by Violet Adams

Comment filed by David Sands

Comment filed by David Nash

Comment filed by Julian Bray

Comment filed by Carl Cooper

Comment filed by Richard Eggleston

Comment filed by Robert Evans

Comment filed by Todd Humphrey

Comment filed by Mark Manning

Comment filed by Forrest Large

Comment filed by Don Anger

Comment filed by Eddie Harrell

Comment filed by Billy Walker

Comment filed by Bryan McGinley

Comment filed by James Boone t/a JCV Communications

Comment filed by Michael Callahan

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Brian Thomas, Shawn Nicholson

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Arthur Barefoot, Deborah Howard, Dennis Davis, German Vergara, Ken Childress, Robert Kwallek

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Sutherland, Al Cerff, Al Kolata, Albert G. Burnelis Jr., Alfredo Rodriguez, Alison Lichon, Amelia Strange, Amy Cameron, Anders Simonsson, Ann Cowan, Annette Williams, Anthony Toney, Antonio Oliveira, B. J. Darnell, Barbara McKinney, Barry L. Scouten Jr., Ben Bailey, Bernardo Garcia-Granda, Beth Wolff, Bill Riden, Bill Slaughter, Bobby Bowlin, Brad Kerby, Brady Breon, Brandon Pastuszek, Brian Gentry, Brian West, Brooke Pletcher, Bruce A. Erusha, Bruce Stretch, Bryan Douglas, Cam Tien, Carl Thiel, Carol Delynko, Carol Roberts, Carolyn Lambert, Cathe Dobbs, Cathy Osterberg, Ceir Coral, Chad Bourque, Chad Shields, Charles Adcox, Charles Hershey, Charles Hughes, Charles Maris, Charles Walters, Chris Bingaman, Chris Konczak, Chris Warnock, Christine Wright, Clarence Sutherland, Clark Smith, Clayton Musgrove, Clinton and Ann Bailey, Cole Stephens, Dan McAfee, Daniel Fangmann, Daniel Sexton, Danny Milburn, Darrell Mitchell, Dave Arnold, Dave DiSisto, Dave Marks, David Boykin, David Bullock II, David Emerson, David Faulk, David Hicks, David J. Kitchen, David Johnson, David Lasky, David McCants, David Menefee, David Normand, David Swenzinski, Dean Vander Wilt, Debra Foor, Denise Dickey, Denise Lewandowski, Dennis Thompson, Diane Shaw, Don Hough, Don Lytle, Donald Booth, Donald Hines, Doug Schroer, Douglas and Amy Tobin, Douglas Walter, Edward Dodd, Edward Fuentes, Eric Thune, Erika Welch, Ernest and Pamela Christensen, Evan Holt, Filo Fiorani, Frank Pirolo, Fred Green, Fred Hanson, Frederick DeFilippo, Gary Brost, Gary Huskins, Gary Miller, Gary Starns, George T. Jackson, German Vergara, Glen Pavlovich, Gregory Bertolini, Gus Cueto, Harvey Liebman, Hayes Parten, Heather Walker, Hermes Pasquez, Iraida Hernandez, Iva Barnhill, Jack Cobb, Jacob Clemons, James and Deborah Patterson, James Bunch, James Marshall, James McLimans, James Page, James T. Lawson, Janice Hernandez, Jared Anderson, Jason Makurof, Jason Mustard, Jason Reed, Jason Swartzendruber, Jay Grund, Jayendran Kannan, Jean Lowe, Jeff Roose, Jeff Simmons, Jeff Skronek, Jeffery Heter, Jeffrey Curry, Jennifer Ryan, Jerry and Sharon Staffon, Jerry Clayton, Jerry Torres, Jim Jacobs, Jim Lally, Joe Schuirmann, Joel Rownak, John Boline, John Clagett, John D. Daniel, John Griffin, John Magyar II, John Mandeville, John Meluni, John Noble, John Pennock, John Ross, John Stone, John Swartz, Jonathan Egan, Jonny Butler, Jose Beltran, Joseph Belander, Joseph Minella, Joseph Piacentino, Julie Rolffs, Julio Serpas, Karel Shaw, Karen Christopher, Karen Lane, Karen Shapazian, Kasena Sutherland, Kathi Conley, Kathleen Couch, Kathleen Telego, Kathy Harris, Kathy Stewart, Keith Patel, Keith Scroggins, Keith Tarbush, Kelly Aris, Kelly Douglas, Ken Bewick, Ken Billiot, Ken Miller, Ken Stone, Ken Willis, Kendal Barber, Kenneth G. Smith, Kenneth Newell, Kenneth Nottingham, Kenneth Riley, Kent C. Adams, Kent Hood, Kevin and Linda Johnson, Kevin Bennight, Kevin Franzen, Kevin Johannes, Kevin Leslie, Kevin O'Shaughnessy, Kevin Roy, Kevin Whiddon, Kevin Williamson, Kimber Smith, Leah Bryant, Nicholas Heaton, Rachel Coleman

08/05/02
Comment filed by Bob Aitken Satellite Systems

Comment filed by Clifford Allen

08/02/02
Comment filed by Tim Petlock

Comment filed by Raymond Haeffele

Comment filed by Lee Walters

08/01/02
Comment filed by James Morgan III

Comment filed by John Stancil

Comment filed by Richard Dougherty

Comment filed by Joseph E. Lerch Jr.

Comment filed by Raymond Storla

07/31/02
Comment filed by Kevin L. Myers

Comment filed by Kathleen D. Hillman

Comment filed by Glenn Hillman

Comment filed by Kerry High Jr.

Comment filed by Dennis W. Arsenault

Comment filed by Satellie Dealer Supply Inc

Comment filed by Russell Gatton

Comment filed by David Paul

Comment filed by Mike Nassour

Comment filed by Blake Wallace

Comment filed by Earl Tibbs DBA Tibbs Satellite Sales & Service

Comment filed by Tom Dolezal

Comment filed by Alpine Satellite

Comment filed by Alex Bozinovski

Comment filed by Daniel J. Herrmann

Comment filed by David L. Culberson dba Discover Satellite

Comment filed by James L. Absher

07/30/02
Comment filed by Harriett Winn

07/26/02
Comment filed by Judith Martell

Comment filed by Ernest Hill

Comment filed by James G. Karas dba JGK Satellite Installation Services

Comment filed by Todd Humphrey, DBSinstall.com, Eric Tighe

Comment filed by Alan Amos

Comment filed by Darby Laberge

Comment filed by Nathan Hogam

Comment filed by Anthony Albrigth

Comment filed by Buddy Davis

Comment filed by Deborah Marsden, Dan Melanson, John Marsden

07/23/02
Comment filed by Jane A. Pumroy

Comment filed by Jason Smith

Comment filed by Dennis Roach

Comment filed by Todd Bouillion

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Barbara Huffman, Bert Young, Clem Bechard, Clifford Gualano, Conrad deVroeg, Corey Baker, Craig Johnson, Cray Ronso, Crystal Dickerson, Crystal Willkinson, Cynthia Swain, Dan Fairbank, Dan Tharp, Daniel Craw, Daniel Johnson, Daniel Kolakowski, Daniel Ocasio, Danyel Downing, Darl Jernigan, Darlene Barry, Darlene Neufer, Darrell Perry, Dave Merkle, Dave Petersen, Dave Weisz, David Abell, David Davis, David Fraser, David Garlick Jr., David Grant, David Jackson, David Kelley, David Lehman, David Robbins, David Smith, David Walker, Deanna Trier, Debbie Bryant, Deborah Mahnken, Denford Morris Jr., Dennis and Roberta Davenport, Dennis Klassen, Dennis McConkey, Dennis Mizdail, Dennis Smith, Dennis Willis, Diane Reynolds, Dianna Wolvin, Dianne Gualano, Dirk Mills, Dodd Yoder, Don Howe, Don McClure, Don Schafer, Donald Ross, Donald Stewart, Donald W Maire Sr., Donna Bracht, Donna Gow, Donna Holder, Donna Jones, Dorothy Dinielli, Dorothy Stinnett, Doug Harless, Doug Nunnally, Dustin Wickizer, Dwain Floyd, Ed Beckstrom, Ed Johlman, Eddie and Tammy Wright, Edgar Flinchum, Edward Chambers, Edward Hill, Edward Rogers, Edward Sieg, Elaine and Dennis Pereira, Elizabeth Almodovar Caballero, Elizabeth Howard, Ellen Woodham-Johnson, Eric Russell, Erick Moody, Erin McClendon, Ernest Atkinson, Eugene Hulsey, Eugene Kaley, Evan O'Reilly, Faye Daniel, Francis Grabowski, Francis McDonough, Francisco Ross, Frank Coviello, Frank Oppman, Frank Savicki, Fred Ross, G. Nelson Kenton Jr., Gary and Leslie Scribner, Gary Bennett, Gary Garavaglia, Gavin Mahlie, Gaylord Hydal, George Druther, George Ford, George Longfellow, Gerald Fong, Gerald Harrell, Geralyn Young, Gianina Jurgiu, Gilbert Rhodes, Ginger Beecher, Gladys Lee, Glen Blasdel, Glenn Kelley, Glenn Orthaus, Glenn Owens, Glenwood Stancil Jr., Greg Michie, Gregory Harmon, Gregory M. Thomas, Gregory Proios, Gregory Stickney, Hal Ingram, Heather Stagg, Hugh Hill, Ian Holm, Israel Adame, Jacob Stienstra, James and Lyn Waters, James Bryant, James Cascarino, James Collins, James Cooper, James Dodd, James G. Kirkpatrick, James Gingrich, James Jerome, James Jourdan, James Kargoll, James Kupernik, James Lichtenstein, James McDonough, James Merrill, James Roy, James Shanley, James Stephens, Janice Moraski, Janine Fuquay, Jared Brown, Jason Ash, Jason Domanico, Jason Ferguson, Jason Karr, Jason Pacheco, Jeane Harris, Jeanette Taylor, Jeannie Roy, Jeff Dillard, Jeff Rudenstein, Jeff Young, Jeffery Bursell, Jeffrey Allen, Jeffrey Gore, Jeffrey Head, Jeffrey Martins, Jeffry Daloisio, Jennifer Doran, Jennifer DuBose, Jennifer Jablonski, Jennifer Miszkiel, Jennifer Robertson, Jenny Hanson, Jerald Darnall, Jeremy Poulter, Jeri Rsoier, Jerry Mohler, Jerry Sizemore, Jerry Weston, Jim Parks, Jim Pias, Jim Pinkoski, J'Nell Stiles, JoAnn McClure, Joe Aycock, Joe Gunn, Joe Testagrossa, Joel Weber, Joey Baty, John B. Stemen, John Blose, John Clayton, John Daly, John James, John Kasten, John McDowell, John Perry, John R. Key, John Thomas, John Underwood, John Willingham, Jon Quick, Jonathan Turdo, Joseph Fuchs, Joseph Lang, Joseph Morris, Joseph Pavia, Joseph Pierce, Josh Driskell, Joy Losee, Joyce McKay, Juan Keledjian, Julie Loboyko, Julie Schreiner

07/22/02
Comment filed by Michael Oke

Comment filed by Marlin Siebert

Comment filed by Nicholas Lewis

Comment filed by Marc Snyder

Comment filed by William Combs

Comment filed by Susanne Newman

Comment filed by Anthony Fowler

Comment filed by Wanda Nichols

Comment filed by Richard Gardner

Comment filed by William (Scott) Leffler

Comment filed by Ronald Keckler

Comment filed by Tom Tague

Comment filed by Richard Collarini

Comment filed by William Freeman

Comment filed by Zack Langley

Comment filed by Richard A. Claycomb

Comment filed by Randal Rasmussen

Comment filed by William McComb Jr.

Comment filed by Russell F.

Comment filed by Thomas Gross

Comment filed by Stephen Holland

Comment filed by Robert Bradley

Comment filed by Steven Rubinstein

Comment filed by Peter Ketcham

Comment filed by Steve Meyer

Comment filed by Rodney Buchs

Comment filed by Tim Taylor

Comment filed by Matthew Jones

Comment filed by Donna Lewis Giarman

Comment filed by Raymond Preteroti

Comment filed by Stewart Dale Spencer

Comment filed by Sandi Caldwell

Comment filed by Scherry Serrato

Comment filed by Mark Jenson

Comment filed by Werner Grentz

Comment filed by Steffen Williams

Comment filed by Michael Wells

Comment filed by Patrick Vigil

Comment filed by Tatisha Coleman

Comment filed by Walton B. Smith

Comment filed by William Hess

Comment filed by Clyde Wallace

Comment filed by Therese Lundberg

Comment filed by Don Rairigh

Comment filed by Jonathan Smith

Comment filed by Debra and John Tramontano

Comment filed by Gary Spivey

Comment filed by Jerry Durbin

Comment filed by Brenda Pearson

Comment filed by E. B. Tinney

Comment filed by Marc Lieberman

Comment filed by Don DeBlasio

Comment filed by Jay Jarrett

Comment filed by James Dempsey

Comment filed by Bud Huttner

Comment filed by Barbara Nixon

Comment filed by Justin Miller

Comment filed by Diane Smith

Comment filed by Kathy Ewing

Comment filed by Ken Cox

Comment filed by Loren Beling

Comment filed by Elaine Derby

Comment filed by Jimmy Tidwell

Comment filed by Allen Benge

Comment filed by Ken Wallace

Comment filed by Kevin Hensley

Comment filed by Dan Collarini

Comment filed by Carmine D'Angelo

Comment filed by Jose Contreras

Comment filed by Jared Franklin

Comment filed by Jason Ewing

Comment filed by Jeff Fastnacht

Comment filed by John Cook

Comment filed by C. W. Loveland

Comment filed by Dianna Wolvin

Comment filed by Justin Nye

Comment filed by Harry Hertel

Comment filed by Brandon Ramsey

Comment filed by Glenn Pollard

Comment filed by Donald Coriell

Comment filed by Joe Bottoms

Comment filed by Brian Thomas

Comment filed by Connie Capps

Comment filed by Ginny Larrabee

Comment filed by John Wilcoxson

Comment filed by Cheryl Vernon

Comment filed by Keith Hancock

Comment filed by Sarah Grimes

Comment filed by Clinton Hart

Comment filed by Angela Stanley

Comment filed by Judy Lea Ritchie

Comment filed by Dan Jacobs/a>

Comment filed by Larry Tupy

Comment filed by Donna Tupy

Comment filed by Chris Thomas

Comment filed by Diane Martin

Comment filed by Chris Thomas

Comment filed by Casimir Stundzia

Comment filed by Darrell Fahrney

Comment filed by John Overturf

Comment filed by Jean Beckstrom

Comment filed by Daniel Cole

Comment filed by Jacki Niedermayer

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Steven Boesky

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Norman B. Jr. jeter, Todd Kowal

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Beller, Aaron Richardson, Aaron Wiegand, Abdon Marmolejo, Adam Heald, Adam Link, Adrian Torres, Ahmed Gonz=E1lez-N=FA=F1ez, Ainsley Dennis, Alan Wharton, Albert Villagomez, Alejandro Mayoral, Alexander Rosado, Alisha Lohman, Allen Marlow, AlyceAnn Jula Aber,Allan Peretz, Ammar Alkass, Amy Zimmerman, Angela Davis, Ann Ewing, Ann McDermott, Annette Jenkins, Annette Murray Tait, Annie Garriga, Anthony Apple, Anthony Gloria, Anthony Myrick Sr., April White, Arlene Chapman, Arthur Williams, August Head, Barbara Walden, Barry Wilkes, Ben Ratliff, Beneva Authement, Benjamin Campbell, Bennie Caldwell, Bernard Ferraro, Beth Schram, Bill Khoury, Bob Willis, Bobby Lucas, Bobi Baker, Bonnie Jerome, Brad Henry, Brad Seiter, Bradley Hamburger, Brenda Newcomb, Brent Spithaler, Brett Willis, Brian Crosby, Brian Daniels, Brian Irby, Brian Moore, Brian Rushing, Brian Wirth, Bruce Chasse, Byron Anderson, C. William (Bill) Burr, Calvin Everson, Carl and Darlene Trietch, Carl and Ginny Chappell, Carl and Mary Schlicht, Carl Cummings, Carla Frady, Carlton Thompson,Cheryl Dinges, Carmela Dinielli, Carol Ross, Carolyn Marble, Cathleen Marino, Chad Bunk, Charlene Abel, Charles Anderson, Charles Cleveland, Charles Collins, Charles Ferris, Charles Hareford, Charles Newcomb Jr., Charles Travis, Charles Vivacqua, Charlie Dixson, Charlotte Nance, Cheri Volkin, Cheri Williams, Chester Beard, Chris Bremer, Chris Bythewood, Chris Christiansen, Chris Pourteau, Chris Smith, Christina Dinielli, Christopher Ciesla, Christopher Lang, Christopher Marcelino, Christopher McAdam, Christopher Miszkiel, Chuck Coyle, Claudette Carter, Claudia Bodette, Clayton Bunting, Clifton Moak, Larry Wheaton

07/11/02
Comment filed by 1092 Individuals

Comment filed by Mack Thompson

Comment filed by Chris Salazar

Comment filed by Alan Fraser

Comment filed by Mike Barch

Comment filed by Richard McGill

Comment filed by Kathy Zulauf

Comment filed by Michael Gibbons

Comment filed by Tom Bux

Comment filed by Christy Barbee

Comment filed by Travis Bates

Comment filed by Tjuana Wells

Comment filed by Tina Spencer

Comment filed by Gust Rouhas

Comment filed by LeRoy Petrick

Comment filed by Phil McCracken

Comment filed by Tessie O'Talley

Comment filed by Andrew Wiliams

Comment filed by Michael Hughes

Comment filed by Jeff Paulsen

Comment filed by Casey Sherman

Comment filed by Clark Wilmoth

Comment filed by David Brooks

Comment filed by Ronald S. Mizerak

Comment filed by Bob Morris

Comment filed by Bill Naifeh

Comment filed by Michael West

Comment filed by Cliff Harmon

Comment filed by Debbie Thomason

Comment filed by James Oehm

Comment filed by Robert Schudel

Comment filed by Doug Nehring

Comment filed by Tatyana White

Comment filed by Brenda Cook

Comment filed by Kimberly Knopf

Comment filed by Bryan Shoemake

Comment filed by Bob Hull

Comment filed by Gail Branham

Comment filed by Julie Neitz

Comment filed by Jan Sanders

Comment filed by Steve Otey

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Matthew Jones

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Ray Bess

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Dunn, Ahmed Jehanzeb, Alan Fraser, Alejo Garcia, Alex Santos, Alfredo Avalos, Alton Lyter, Amber Santos, Andrew Loerch, Andrew Trenary, Anne Ruffner, Armando Garcia, Barry Wood, Betty Marceron, Bob Hayden Jr., Bobby Bouton, Bret Gardner, Brian Dymon, Bruce Wehner, Bryan Lynch, C. B. Priddy, C. M. Daugherty, Cameron Ross, Carl Gilbert, Carol Rohr, Carole Steele, Charles Speare, Chester Arthur, Chris Calhoun, Chris Lioudis, Chris Renfrow, Chris Turk, Christopher Coble, Cindy Bader, Clifford Harvey, Clyde Goddard, Corey Gillenwater, Creig Veldhuizen, Dale Cowardin, Dan Von Husen, Daniel R. Coons, Danny And Brenda Felosi, Darron Harper, Dave Shuster, David Bath, David Bauer, David Carawan, David Gaynor, David Martin, David Parker, David Stefanski, Dean Detherow, Debbie Alvarez, Del Dyess, Dennis Bader, Dennis Sheahan, Dennis Yetter, Desmond Gunatilaka, Donald Brabham, Donna Detherow, Douglas Geist, Ed Murray, Edna Von Husen, Edward Kunkel, Elizabeth Engler, Eric Fitzsimmons, Eric Wilsford, Erica Fuqua, Fernando Rodriguez, Francois Mccord, Frank Steele, Franklin Brogdon, Fred Abaroa, G. Patrick O'Neal, Gabriel Minjares, Gary Ferguson, Gene Mueller, Gerald Walkins, Gertrude Conn, Giovanni Palmieri, Gloria Arenas, Gordon Hall, Greg Babrisky, Greg Bratcher, Harry Mitchell, Herman Gilley, James Dittlinger, James Grieme, James Neal Jr., James Robinson, James Wall, Janice Dodson, Jay Mattes, Jeff Logan, Jennifer Juhasz, Jennifer Molbert, Jerel Dehnel, Jerry Bailey, Jerry Howard, Jerry Shetler, Jerry Whitmer, Jillian Hamlin, Joan Detherow, Joe And Cathleen Patti, Joe Morales, Joe Pasak, John A. Pergler, John Bizub, John Elias, John Gifford, John Hudson, John Pfeffer, John W. Schmidt, Joyce Rusch, Judy Gilbert, Julie Young, Karla Jefferson, Katherine Miles, Kathleen Sanofsky, Kenneth House, Kevin Berezansky, Kevin Meismer, Kim Vladic, Kyle Jennings, Larry Machado, Larry Vieira, Laurel Phillips, Lawrence Amah, Lee And Nicole Thompson, Letha Adams, Linda Wallace, Lois And John Bounker, Lona Davenport, Margaret Mckendry, Mario Archer, Marjory Ballard, Mark And Nicole Vines, Mark Davis, Mark Neumann, Marlene Bonney, Marne Mclaughlin, Marni Kimmel, Mary Badley, Mary Dicarlo, Mary Lang, Melinda Cummings, Melinda Harty, Michael Kramer, Michael Wolske, Mike Behrendt, Mike Benzie, Mike Connolly, Mike Detherow, Mike Permenter, Mitchell Young, Natalie Harper, Neil Prusnek, Neil Terry, Ollie Bishop, Owen Hill, Patricia Dentler, Patrick Mallea, Patrick Mccall, Paul Granger Sr., Paul Keim, Paul Kimbel, Paul Maniscalco, Paulo Benavides, Peter Endryck, Phil Kastin, Phyllis Mauro, Randall Danner, Reza Zakaria, Richard And Billie Rochelle, Richard Maronski, Richard Plesur, Richard Stever, Rick Davis, Robert Andrew, Robert Gadberry, Robert Gill, Robert Hallanger, Robert Julian, Robert Limbert, Robert Metzger, Robyn Talbott, Rochelle Parkman, Ronald Tait, Ronald Young, Ryan Drollette, Scott Brown, Scott Critchley, Scott Jumbeck, Scott Long, Scott Seppen, Sean Kennedy, Sebastian Sirri, Shane Riley, Sharon Banks, Shirley Caquelin, Sophie Mosley, Stanley Mcgraw, Stephen Garand, Stephen Parrino, Stephen Stoley, Steve And Barbara Wickham, Steve Black, Steve Gill, Steve Harris, Steve Norton, Steve Parmley, Steve Schickel, Steve Wickert, Steve Wypiszynski, Steven Bateman, Steven Hunnicutt, Steven J. Annison, Steven Koller, Steven Miller, Steven Monroe, Steven Stinnett, Steven W. Beets, Steven Woodard, Susan Butterfield, Susan Leak, Susan Mann, Susan Morris, Susan Schneider, Susan Williams, Susanna Aguilar, Suzanne Snyder, Suzy French, Tami Applegarth, Tammera Scheinost, Tammi Connard, Tammi Odden, Tammie Robinson, Tammie Taylor, Tammy Partin, Tammy Wimberley, Tamra Bowman, Tara Worthington, Ted Hoehne, Ted Mapes, Terence Bickford, Teresa Kozina, Teresa Kunkel, Teresa Wall, Teri Clouser, Ternival Desouza, Terri Whitmire, Terrine Parsons, Terry Dagenhart, Terry Hansen, Terry Wieder, Thaddeus Atkin, Theodore Magee, Theresa Funk, Theresa Lamb, Theresa Widner, Thomas A. Whittenberg, Thomas Abernathy, Thomas Allgaier, Thomas Bauer, Thomas Beers, Thomas Harrell, Thomas Hinsdale, Thomas Hogan Sr., Thomas Kuzma, Thomas Ladd, Thomas Mackay, Thomas Miller, Thomas Muller, Thomas O'Brien, Thomas Russell, Thomas Wilcox, Tim Dodson, Tim Fitzpatrick, Tim Hall, Tim Hendricks, Tim Powell, Tim Price, Tim Wolf, Timothy Bivens, Timothy Connard, Timothy Lester, Timothy Mulligan Sr., Timothy Rasmussen, Timothy Woodard, Tina Ward, Todd And Tracy Fredo, Todd Barber, Todd Bartnik, Todd Lepper, Todd Templeton, Tom Borsch, Tom Padilla, Tom Reagan, Tom Rutledge, Tom Thompson, Tom Turner, Tom Wesolowski, Tom Williams, Tommy Key, Toni Lombardi, Tony Borbolla, Tony Holland, Tracey Tanner, Travis Bell, Trenton Moats,Vendor Carter Jr., Troy Hofer, Ty Joubert, Tyler Berkheiser, Tyler Snelson, Valerie Erb, Valerie Forsch, Van Porter, Vasilios Kapenekas, Veronica Holland, Vicky Stephens, Victor Fulcher, Victoria Hawes, Victoria Voss, Vidal Martinez, Vikash Prakash, Vincent Arnone, Vincent Levasseur, W. B. Blackburn, Wade Baringer, Wade Menard, Walter Barrett, Walter Edvalson, Walter Williams, Wayne Brown, Wayne D. Whitesell, Wayne Ferguson, Wayne Gates, Wayne Willoughby, Wendi Jenkins, Wendy Fordham, Weston Isaac, Wilfredo Pagan, Will Elder, Will Resendes, Willard Hosford, William Adcox, William Bernier, William Berryman, William Boyko, William Boyko, William Brown, William Brown, William Crickmore, William Dalton, William Donmoyer, William Gibson, William Hamme, William Hanmann, William Howard Jr., William J. Gilmore, William Johnson, William Juhasz Jr., William Kirby, William M Suarez, William Matzkiw Jr., William Mcgowan, William Meeker, William Moore, William Pawloski, William Prigmore, William Rollin, William Sapp, William Sprano Jr., William Stearn, William Stewart, William T. Browning, William Wilgus, Wilma Edwards, Yvonne Philibert, Zach Jones, Zeeshan Shafi

07/09/02
Comment filed by Toni Dockter

Comment filed by Ken Hunter

Comment filed by Marquis Crocker

Comment filed by Shawn Christ

Comment filed by Stephen Fredrick

Comment filed by Scott vrba

Comment filed by Sebastian Formoso

Comment filed by Richard and Linda Rogers

Comment filed by Charles Guptill

Comment filed by Michael Grenia

Comment filed by Michael Savinon

Comment filed by Larry Lesley

Comment filed by Joseph Zambanini

Comment filed by Leisha Cook

Comment filed by Katie Cordrey

Comment filed by Leslie Payne

Comment filed by Laura Fasching

Comment filed by Kevin Scott

Comment filed by Graham Porter

Comment filed by Peter Thinnes

Comment filed by M. Wrazen

Comment filed by Charles Schwarz

Comment filed by Dave Olson

Comment filed by R. Mumford

Comment filed by Barbara Cornett

Comment filed by Ben Tate

Comment filed by Cory Haworth

Comment filed by Travis Bowie

Comment filed by Dave Brown

Comment filed by Mitchell Kahn

Comment filed by Ben Atkinson

Comment filed by James Stamatis

Comment filed by Adam Goldberg

Comment filed by Stephen Rabinowitz

Comment filed by Tom Osmond

Comment filed by Thomas Huizar

Comment filed by Bill Flynn

Comment filed by Jimi Rowland

Comment filed by Danny Doolhoff

Comment filed by Ted Shelton

Comment filed by Michael E. Miller

Comment filed by Rebekkah L. Whiting

Comment filed by Raymond Thomas

Comment filed by Sean Gabbitas

Comment filed by Mike Adkisson

Comment filed by Ryan Foley

Comment filed by Richard and Ruth Langley

Comment filed by Pat Whaley

Comment filed by Richard Ralph

Comment filed by Roger A. Siefert

Comment filed by Michael Sandgathe

Comment filed by Nathan Taylor

Comment filed by Monty Watts

Comment filed by Mark Nelson

Comment filed by Dan Phillips

Comment filed by Vicki West

Comment filed by Michael L. Walker

Comment filed by Stephen and Paula Fawcett

Comment filed by Mindy Chamberlain

Comment filed by Roger Nenninger

Comment filed by Scott Thompsn

Comment filed by Ron Silberman

Comment filed by Samuel Booker

Comment filed by Paul Hubbard

Comment filed by Vicki Courtney

Comment filed by Marie Wray

Comment filed by Renee Wamsley

Comment filed by Ronda Denny

Comment filed by Patrick Joy

Comment filed by Patterson Lamb

Comment filed by Mark Millhausen

Comment filed by Will Irwin

Comment filed by Steve Brewer

Comment filed by Randy Unger

Comment filed by Sherman Hatter

Comment filed by David Brueggemann

Comment filed by William Botsford

Comment filed by Christin Olivier

Comment filed by Norman G. Cross

Comment filed by Connie Stahlman

Comment filed by Ryan Thompson

Comment filed by Marvin Button

Comment filed by Roy Tucker

Comment filed by Mark Addis

Comment filed by William Bass

Comment filed by Tim Lowry

Comment filed by Mike Hocanson

Comment filed by Steven Dixon Jr.

Comment filed by Timothy Bannister

Comment filed by Robert Hilliard

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Kenneth Chandler

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Rick De La Pezuela, Thomas Agee

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Kestner, Aaron Peters, Adam Argabright, Adam Robinson, Alan Dossett, Alan Mendenhall, Alice Girard, Allan Matthes, Allan Schmidt, Allen and Christi Barrios, Alonza Gillen, Alton Tucker, Alyson Nalewaik, Amanda Boykin, Amanda McCarthy, Amy Smith, Andrea Fischer, Andrew Clayton, Andrew Griffis, Andrew M. Johnson, Andrew Marlow, Andrew Urbanowicz, Angela Hollister, Angela Keyser, Angelo Infinito, Anita Henson, Anne Grass, Anne Irwin, Anne James, Annicka Stevens, Anthony Davis, Anthony McMillon, Archie Lee, Arleen Romain, Arnold Felbermayer, Aron Meyer, Art Dralle, Arthur Davis, Arthur Gruenbaum, Audrey Thomas, Augusto Sebastiani, Barbara Herrick, Barbara Reinard, Barry Moore, Barry Oxford, Basil Polyzopoulos, Becky Kingery, Berkley Boyd, Bernice Noble, Bethany Pierce, Betsy Marriner, Betty Williams, Bill Watts, Billy B. Overturf, Billy Johnson, Billy Richardson, Billye Greer, Bob Baker, Bob Bevan, Bob Blanco, Bob Defore, Bob Hibbler, Bob Jones, Bob Nichols, Bobby Sexton, Bonnie Burkett, Bonnie Gentry, Brad Gosdin, Brad McGary, Bradford Gage, Bradley Jones, Brandon Bressner, Bree Pederson, Brenda Gordon, Brenda Steves, Brent Craig, Brent McWilliams, Brian Boudreaux, Brian Cottom, Brian Daniels, Brian Lau, Brian McConnell, Brian Roberts, Brian Wiemeri, Brian Wilson, Brian Yonts, Bruce Devlin, Bruce Evans, Bruce Favaro, Bruce Fenske, Bruce Hansen, Bruce Harlow, Bruce Sitz, Bryan Polinske, Calvin Allen, Carl Snider, Carla Greenwell, Carol Clark, Carol Conner, Carolyn Barlund, Carolyn Byrd, Carolyn Wagner, Carrie Cavin, Casey Sievers, Catherine Gravell, Cathy Temple, Chad Yanez, Charlene Aguilar, Charles Allspaw, Charles and Leslie Rowland, Charles Barich, Charles Boots, Charles Collins, Charles Lowe, Charles Mason, Charles Moore, Charles Morris, Charles Schrobilgen, Charles Spell, Charles Stringer, Charles Wesley, Charles Wolfe Jr., Charles Wright, Cheryl Bosley, Chris Beall, Chris Cook, Chris Steinman, Chris Winters, Chris Young, Christian Lesinsky, Christian York, Christopher Benoit, Christopher Blunt, Christopher T. Spano, Christopher Thurman, Christopher Willis, Cindy Harris, Clara Smith, Clarence Deason, Clarence Johnson, Cliff Lopez, Clifford Ferguson, Colleen Umathum, Connie Miller, Connie Morris, Cordelia Watson, Cotie Jones, Craig Crawford, Crystal Thomas, Curtis Brown, Curtis Grigsby, Cynthia Howard, D. J. Jones, Dale and Gloria Hutson, Dale Southwrth, Dale Teberg, Dan Futoran, Dan Stone, Dana Hill, Dana R. and Catherine Harrington, Dana Swope, Daniel Eggert, Daniel Gaines Jr., Daniel Leistner, Daniel Martin Cheuka, Daniel Smith, Danny Jones, Danny Winkler, Darlene Botting, Darlene H. Grover, Darlene Phillips, Darlene Williams, Darrell Bartz, Darryl Booker, Daryl Layland, Dave Lawter, Dave Pacheco, David Babbitt, David Bowman, David Christmas, David Cummings, David Evans, David Gross, David Hofing, David Johnson, David Linscott, David Marcado, David McPherson, David Moorman, David Pearson, David Powell, David Schlesinger, David Siegel, David Speer, David Stanis, David Tate, David Vogel, David Williams, David Wimberley, Dawn Voss, Dawn York, Deanna Bledsoe, Debbie Bommersbach, Debbie Brown, Debbie Spensley, Deborah Six, Debra Mahoney, Debra Stephens, Debra Stewart, Debra Walker, Deetta Collier, Denise Foster, Dennis Beurjey, Dennis Farr, Dennis Futch, Dennis Manion, Dennis Renfro, Desri Amato, Diane Swierenga, Don Chance, Don Golay, Donald Barnes, Donald Bartnik, Donald Bradshaw, Donald Kollar, Donald Maier, Donald Moore Sr., Donald R. Deems, Donn Hoffman, Donna Osborn Esq., Donny Burkett, Doug Scott, Doug Wedding, Douglas and Donna Olden, Douglas Greer, Douglas Lindley, Dr. Kenneth L. Cantrell Ph.D, Dr. Shad Wheatley, Drew Morgan, Duane Behnke, Dyan Schulenberg, Dylan Hamblin, Earl Hartsell, Ed Alemany, Ed Finley, Ed Laue, Ed Mykietyn, Ed Reid, Ed Yeary, Eddie Negron, Edgar Quinn, Edward Good, Edward Tucholski, Edward Wright, Edwin Walter, Elaine Smith, Eldon McNabb, Elias Hernandez, Elijah McPherson, Elizabeth T. Morgan, Ellen Goldman, Emmy Murano, Eric Borgh, Eric Daeuber, Eric Davis, Eric Squire, Erick Larson, Erika Rodriguez, Ernest Harman, Ernest Stover, Evan James, Evelyn Braden, Everett Hervey, Fancher Sargent, Farley Thornsberry, Fernando Quiroz, Floyd Zimmerman, Forrest Smith, Francis and Barbara Hefty, Francisco Mendez, Frank J. Hoffman, Frank Tortola, Fred Landucci, Fred Mendes, Fred Miller, Fred Stribling M.D., Frederic Anderson, Frederick Brown, Gail Allen, Garnett Neil, Gary Cox, Gary Gathright, Gary Hupfer, Gary Schlegel, Gary Yetter, Gene Osborn, George Allen, George Driggs, George Greer, George Myers, Ginger Tolbert, Glenda Carlin, Glennis Davis, Gloria Futrell, Gloria Norton, Glynn Henderson, Gordon Botting, Grant Gotti, Greg Bacigalupi, Gregory Borchert, Gregory Smith, Gretta Robb, Guy Snow Jr., Harry Guy III, Harry Harper, Hayward McKee, Heidi McKenzie, Henry and Nancy Holubec, Henry Gaudet, Herbert Schmoyer, Herman and Maebelle Hearne, Hoppy La Croix, Horace Bowers, Humberto and Linda Ortiz, Ivan Arteaga, Ivo Dominguez Jr., J. Scott Sullivan, J.A. Surette, Jack McAdory, Jack Sewell, Jack Wiggins, Jackie and Linda Gorbey, Jackie Terry, Jacob Kornit, Jaison Lightner, James Arquitt, James Carter, James Church, James Donaldson, James Gutmann, James Imus, James L. Joffrion, James O'Neill, James Parrett, James Porter, James Richards, James Ruse, James Schneider, James Umathum, James Ware, James White, James Williamson, Jamie McAndrews, Jamie Shotts, Jane Drummond, Jane Sullivan, Janet Bartoo, Janet Kres, Jason Crawford, Jason Wulf, Jay McGlinchey, Jay Roberts, Jay Stein, Jeanette Jolkowski, Jeannette Bailey, Jeff and Penny Nuzum, Jeff Goldberg, Jeff Harmon, Jeff Knott, Jeff Krzykowski, Jeff Moriva, Jeff Penuel, Jeffery Plummer, Jeffrey Boggess, Jeffrey Robinson, Jennifer Andersen, Jennifer Lehman, Jennifer Savery, Jeramey Ragan, Jeremy Whistler, Jerome Wallace, Jerry Ball, Jerry Goldman, Jerry Kennedy, Jerry Pertz, Jerry Suttle, Jerry Walter, Jessie Harris, Jesus Oseguera, Jim Flood, Jim Van Horn, Jo Ann Rutledge, Jo hn Schlueter, Jody Bauer, Jody Colby, Jody Savage, Joe Fasching, Joe Johnson, Joe Muncey, Joe Richardson, Joel Burroughs, Joey Chavez, Johanna Garala, John Agouridis, John Behm, John Brown, John David Deen, John E. and Mary A. Beimborn, John Eliassen, John Ferguson, John Funk, John Hall, John Hughes, John J. Kovaric, John Jelilian, John Lee, John Livingstone, John Lundgren, John Marone, John Miskell, John Olsen, John Parsons, John Piraino, John R. Davis, John Regan, John Ruddock, John Tufts, John Wilson, John Wilson, John Zumrick, Johnny Wall, Joihn and Anita Schade, Joli Hassing, Jonathan La Cotti, Jorge Rosaly, Jose A. Oseguera, Joseph Fowles, Joseph Graf, Joseph Grant, Joseph Grant, Joseph Guillot, Joseph Scher, Joseph Servick, Joseph Taylor, Joseph Toth, Joseph Werle, Josh Evans, Josie Dickey, Joyce Wallace Jr., Juan M. Alvarez, Judith Hollar, Judith Utz, Judy Clark, Judy Conary, Julia Thompson, Julie Bolen, Julie Bronson, Julie Jones, Justin Baer, Kam Kirk, Kara Gibbs, Karen and Paul Eilders, Karen Knudsen, Karen Perry, Karl Jensen, Karlos Coleman, Katherine Sward, Kathie Howes, Kathleen Barnhart, Kathleen Carey, Kathryn Valentine, Kathy Hawley, Kathy Prather, Kathy Sweet, Keith Conroy, Keith Warzak, Kempton Cavin, Ken Renel, Kendra and Phillip Hatzenbuhler, Kenneth Francis, Kenneth Kunzman, Kenneth Martinec, Kenneth Steele, Kenneth Vaughn, Kerry High, Kevin Beal, Kevin Cornette, Kevin Hadacek, Kevin Morris, Kevin Rogers, Kim Freitag, Kyle McDermott, Lance and Teresa Nezelek, Lanny Fertig, Larry Ferguson, Larry Pomarico, Larry Ramsey, Larry Tambling, LaShonda Alford, Laura Guinn-Hall, Laura Potter, Laura Smith, Laura Walker, Laurie Benjamin, Laurie Curt, Laurie Lousberg, Lawrence Jakobi, Lawrence Lamy, Lawrence Stephens, Lawrence Tetro, Leane Cassady, Lee Ann Reiners, Lee Simmons, Leo Mecke, Leonard Ferrari Jr., Leonard Richardson, Leslie Hurley, Linda and John Nelson, Linda Ballentine, Linda Bartnik, Linda Beres, Linda Mayo, Linda Rae Ragan, Lindell Skipper, Linden Lively, Lisa Novitske, Lisa Wood, Lori Lassley, Lorna Ivey, Lorne Moon, Lorraine Feola, Louis Mihelich, Louis Ponce, Luis Oseguera, Mandar Waykul, Manju Rao, Marc Weintraub, Margaret Bird, Marilyn Emerson, Mario Sebastiani, Mark Chudwick, Mark Friedmeyer, Mark Gannon, Mark Hanson, Mark Hughes, Mark Jones, Mark Meston, Mark Michaelson, Mark Seely, Mark Sheets, Mark Szarzak, Mark Wilson, Mark Wrinn, Marsha Koenig, Martha Ballentine, Martha Griffis, Martha Stanley, Martin McWilliams, Martin Ruzicka, Mary Jane Behrenbrinker, Mary Kirch, Mary Lou Shah, Matt Runyan, Matthew Fields, Matthew Hilfer, Matthew Seabaugh, Mel Lowe, Melanie Jones, Melissa Alford, Melissa Swearingen, Melvin Kerner, Melvin Kolba, Merlin Manley, Mersailles Rodriguez, Michael Allen, Michael Anderson, Michael Bowen, Michael Boyer, Michael Boykin, Michael Brenner, Michael Cronquist, Michael Johnson, Michael McCoy, Michael Norris, Michael Perry, Michael Rickard, Michael Staggs, Michael Stimpson, Michael Valentine, Michael Vetter, Michael Wheeler, Michelle Michaud, Michelle Palatas, Mike Aguilar, Mike Campbell, Mike Chaney, Mike Haratyk, Mike Kuenning, Mike Lewis, Mike Martin, Mike Mixon, Mike Nicholas, Mildred Grantham, Mitch Hartsey, Morgan Wright, Nancy Dow, Nancy Ferguson, Natalie La Voie-Aaron, Neal Harmon, Neil Wolfe, Nicholas Cobb, Nicole Sears, Niki Bond, Noah Miller, Norman Thomas, Oliver Gade, Orval Bogard, Pamela C. Young, Pamela Hassell, Pat Brabble, Pat Italiano, Pat Paschall, Patricia Allspaw, Patricia Muse, Patricia Smith, Patrick Hall, Patrick Rowell, Patrick Santosuosso, Paul Abhamongkol, Paul Duplessie, Paul Gravell, Paul Hafner, Paul Wilson, Paula Wilson, Penny Bennett, Penny Smith, Peter Episcopo, Peter Ladd, Phil Ihrig, Philip Burke, Philip Seamon, Phillip Gomes, Ralph Dove, Ramon Rivera, Randy Campbell, Randy Mathews, Ray Gallois, Ray McCall, Raymond Nusbaum, Rebecca Sebastiani, Reginald Martin, Renee Swearingen, Rhonda Gorrell, Rich Voss, Richard Carter, Richard Casey, Richard Constant, Richard McAdoo, Richard Miller, Richard Thomas, Richard Totten Jr., Richard Vetter, Rita Brown, Roanna Elliott, Rob Kroeze, Robert Andrus, Robert Arutunian, Robert Baker, Robert Baragar, Robert Becker, Robert Cofman, Robert Creevey, Robert D. Betancourt, Robert Davenport, Robert Domanski Sr., Robert Duncan, Robert Dye, Robert Emrick, Robert Floring, Robert Geer, Robert Gyurko, Robert H. Pennock, Robert Hughes, Robert J. Hoffman, Robert Kapolnek, Robert Marksbury, Robert McKee, Robert Miller, Robert Miller, Robert Morris, Robert O'Hare, Robert Rutherford, Robert Sheldon, Robert Tucker, Robert Vincent, Robert Wilson, Robert Zaccano, Robin Beamer, Robyn Snelson, Rodger Avriett, Rodney Borkovec, Rodney Gruenwald, Rodney Smith, Roger Abell, Roger Bury, Roger Chute, Rolonda Gibbs-Sanders, Romulo Aragon, Ron Corbin, Ronald A Taddeucci, Ronald Allen, Ronald Bergstrom, Ronald Couvillion, Ronald Ellsworth, Ronald H. Harrison, Ronald Hensley, Ronald McKinley Ph.D., Ronald Pendergrass, Ronald Silberman, Rose Glad, Ross Young, Roxann Townsend, Roy Bellamy, Roy Guajardo, Russ Nelson, Russell Dunn, Russell Snelson, Ruth Collins, Ryan Berkland, Ryan Durante, Ryan Grove, Sally Hershberger, Sally Hickok, Sandie Bennett, Sandie Nix, Sandy Free, Santo C. Murana, Sarah Hicks, Sarah Lyon, Scott Bowers, Scott Davis, Scott Durrant, Scott Fetterhoff, Scott Howell, Scott Pasney, Scott Perry, Scott Schienvar, Scott Thompson, Sean Gossage, Sean McCarthy, Sean Murphy, Sean Newell, Sessions Kenneth, Seth Brickman, Shahna Greathead, Shannon Crist, Shannon Durant, Shannon Lester, Shannon Osborn, Shari Farral, Shari Gemmill, Shari Suleman, Sharleen Cooper, Sharon Hall, Sharon Main, Sharon Voltz, Sharon Wilson, Shaun McCourt, Shawn Barnes, Shawn Borgosz, Shawn Grass, Shawn Jones, Shawn Maslak, Shawn McKim, Sheila Beasley, Shelley Beasley, Shelley Doll, Shirley Durran, Shirley J. Shores, Shirley Singleton, Spencer Paul, Stacey Geiger, Stacey Kennedy, Stacy Campbell, Stacy Engle, Stacy Severson, Stan Morris, Stephanie Conner, Stephanie Slocumb, Stephanie Witt, Stephen and Nancy Zorger, Stephen Ludwig, Stephen Martin, Stephen Valentine, Steven Clatt

07/08/02
Comment filed by Francis Schilling

Comment filed by Joel Lust

Comment filed by Joel Peckham

Comment filed by A.C. Mendiones

Comment filed by Jeff Weinstein

Comment filed by Francis Coker

Comment filed by Bedrije Osmani

Comment filed by Arthur Garin

Comment filed by Brent Holmes

Comment filed by Jason Macer

Comment filed by Dean Krause

Comment filed by Karen Abell

Comment filed by Alfred Saikali

Comment filed by Chip Stoecker

Comment filed by Carroll Parkison

Comment filed by Joshua and Anna Wilson

Comment filed by James Engelke

Comment filed by Joe Roice

Comment filed by Arthur Amolsch

Comment filed by Lonnie Horton

Comment filed by David Beyer

Comment filed by Keith Knott

Comment filed by Jon Randall

Comment filed by Douglas Augustine

Comment filed by Donald Burroughs

Comment filed by Jeffery Teall

Comment filed by D. Brandis

Comment filed by James LaBrie

Comment filed by Greg Phillips

Comment filed by Aaron Myers

Comment filed by John Midkiff

Comment filed by Jeffrey Sorensen

Comment filed by David Garick

Comment filed by Christine Keller

Comment filed by Joe Cavaliere

Comment filed by Hazel Odom

Comment filed by Amos Durr

Comment filed by John Wegmann

Comment filed by Chad McMillen

Comment filed by Frances Hargus

Comment filed by David Allman

Comment filed by Leslie Martin

Comment filed by Cathy Niles

Comment filed by Jay Chain

Comment filed by David Ables

Comment filed by Evelyn Thompson

Comment filed by Chris Anderson

Comment filed by Kim Golden

Comment filed by Jean Y. Moore

Comment filed by Laura Berry

Comment filed by Jose Lara

Comment filed by Joel Carper

Comment filed by Jason Musselwhite

Comment filed by Jan Coleman

Comment filed by Greg Mashuda

Comment filed by Charles Kesterson

Comment filed by H. Sillman

Comment filed by Debi McKinney

Comment filed by Brian Gilgallon

Comment filed by James Berko and Family

Comment filed by Kristin Williams

Comment filed by Darlene McDaniel

Comment filed by Bruce Stewart

Comment filed by Greg Tevis

Comment filed by Paul Kasley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Lawrence Keen, LeRoy Wombold, William Raffa

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Bernard Martin, Brian Stafford, Jamil Charki, Jeffrei Daniels, Jeff Stuart, Paul Johnson, Ternival deSouza, Thomas Freed, Vaughn Mandigo, William Wallace

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Barbara and Steve Wickham, Barbara Herrington, Bob Kamrath, Charles W. Harris, Dale Ray, Dana Amann, David Cowart, David Spry, Dennis Long, Don Johnson, James Fuhlrodt, Jennifer McMillon, Ken Nelson, Sandra Nicholson, Terence Peterson, Thomas Heinzman, William Rosenvinge

07/01/02
Comment filed by Stuart D. Gant

06/27/02
Comment filed by Oliver and Arleen Hixson

Comment filed by Robert Brooks

Comment filed by Neil Natic

Comment filed by Kelly Sanders

Comment filed by Eric Schuster

Comment filed by Christie Glasscock

Comment filed by Margie Elkins

Comment filed by Irene Nazar

Comment filed by Mack D. Stanhope

Comment filed by Kevin Swendsen

Comment filed by Herb Owenby

Comment filed by Thomas Johnson

Comment filed by Richard Fenoglio

Comment filed by Dawn Wojcik

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Agustin Arrieta, Eric Craft

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Tammy Ellerson

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alexander Sullivan, Brenda Bratcher, Brian Neumann, Brien Musick, Bruce Gatti, Bruce Robertson, Byron Mitts, Cathie Taylor, Chris Pope, Chris Taylor, Craig Dukes, Daniel Luttrell, Darren Thomas, David Kowalsky, David Ray, Dennis Daily, Dennis Mills, Derek Jones, Don Vickers, Donald Wilmot, Dorothy Duncan, Edward Gomez, Gary Hood, Gary McCullough, Gary McManus, Greg Muilenburg, Isaac Floyd, James Minor, Jay French, Jeff Lawn, Jeffrey Powers, Jennifer Moyer, Jo-Ellen Richards, John Lovas, John P, John Shaw, John Tuttle, Joseph Alfeo, Joseph DeMarco, Joseph Gill, Joshua Brown, Julian Padilla, Kayla Wheeler, Kelley Mitts, Larry Scott, Laura Jo Lipinski, Laura Thesing, Lisa Bean, Lisa Moats, Louise Brambley, Marcus D. Weemes, Mark Childers, Martin Bromser-Kloeden, Martin Dalane, Martin Nordloh, Matthew Gerten, Melanie Pope, Michael Bitner, Michael Crowell, Michael DiTolla, Michael Gathercoal, Michael Glasenhardt, Michael Granberry, Michael Hines Sr., Michael Howard, Michael McSparrin, Michael Means, Michael Nolan, Michael Spears, Michael Tancey, Michael Westcott, Michael Wheeler, Mike Campbell, Mike Chappell, Mike Roy, Mitchell Davenport, Monique O'Brien, Morrissette Killian, Owen Eager, Patricia Louks, Patrick Gribbon, Patrick Wynne, Patty Kaiser, Paul Hayden, Paul Mc Dermott, Paul Poff, Paul Poston, Phillip Hubbard, R. DeFuria, Randle Sather, Randy Cotton, Randy S. Brown, Renee Parrish, Rhian Higley, Richard Bicksler, Richard Davis, Richard McCane, Robert E. Dunn, Robert Howard, Robert Poulin, Robert Reams, Roger Reneau, Roger Starr, Ron Raybuck, Ronald McCann, Ronald Sapp, Ross Pudenz, Russell Brooks, Sam Patterson, Sara Ray, Steve Perring

06/26/02
Comment filed by Kenneth Flo

Comment filed by Keitha and Michael Brannick

Comment filed by Brandon Juhl

Comment filed by Cheri Beaman

Comment filed by Charlotte Durham

Comment filed by Dejah Bushong

Comment filed by Frank Smith Jr.

Comment filed by Everett Norman

Comment filed by Bobbe Little

Comment filed by Greg Cherry

Comment filed by Adrian Aguilar

Comment filed by Willard Sibble

Comment filed by Richard Kelly

Comment filed by Chris Vaughn

Comment filed by Mike Reuter

Comment filed by Martin Thompson

Comment filed by Billy Sipes

Comment filed by Oscar Cuellar

Comment filed by Andrew Williams

Comment filed by T. Scott

Comment filed by Rev. Ronald Hobbs

Comment filed by Toni Barth

Comment filed by A.J. Ostman

Comment filed by Steve Cole

Comment filed by Betty Brock

Comment filed by Donald Jensen

Comment filed by David Hannah

Comment filed by Judith Davis

Comment filed by Scott Matheson

Comment filed by Christie Glasscock

Comment filed by Fred Hulswit

Comment filed by Brett Sims

Comment filed by Victor Flores

Comment filed by Tony Lentini

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Charles Partridge, Douglas Quayle, Robert McKay

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andy Clay, Pedro Suazo, Thomas Powers, Thomas Priola

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Gregg Lieber

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alan and Bonnie Wunsch, Alan Duncan, Allan Mandell, Andrew Grimm, Anthony Butler, Anthony McAnelly, Bev Norton, Bill Marks, Bobby S. and Shelby J. Barrett, Brad Malone, Brent Giles, Brett Sturza, Brian Brady, Brian Brown, Brian Harper, Brian Scallions, Bryan Fraser, C. Hamilton, Carl Robbins, Carlos Crayton, Charles Baker, Charles Koehler, Charles Lawther, Charley Obenschain, Chris Wardzala, Chris Williams, Christina Jones, Christine Stephan, Christopher Meisenzahl, Chuck Hildebrandt, Clarissa Waugh, Craig Dukes, Daniel Harden, Dave Nelson, David Erickson, David Just, David Meacham, David Ruddock, David Savage, David Walters, Debbie Russell, Deborah Luman, Debra Holdridge, Debra Talmadge, Denny Webb, Donald Post, Drew Ferguson, Edward J. Wyse, Edward John Hoffman, Emily Fowler, Eric Severson, Ernest and Pat Strait, Evan Potler, Frank Barreca, Gary Bergthold, Geoff Quisenberry, George Crowder, George Horton, Gerard Roessler, Gregory Yantorn, Helga Deptula, Henry Bateman, Hugh Brandon, Ion Kirksey, Jackie Young, James Barlow, James Chimento, James Compton, James D. and Jeri Hubbard, James E. Shelly, James Russell, Jamie Williams, Jane Dyer, Jean Mooney, Jeanie Stenson, Jeff Pergal, Jeffrey Haveman, Jeffrey Ziegler, Jeremy Feinberg, Jeremy Kaiser, Jeremy Lorenzo, Jerry Swenson, Jerry Wheeler, Jo Kephart, John Dragonas, John Parrish, John Ruddock, John Taylor, Johnny Rivet, Johnny Tharp, Jon Knecht, Joseph Sanda, Joseph T. Bergen Jr., Josh Rowell, Karen Turman, Katrina Johnson, Kelly Wade, Kevin Hartvigsen, Kevin Kennedy, Kevin T. Summers, Kevin Young, L.E.E. Wolf, LaQuetta Linn, Larry and Angela Selecky, Larry Sturgis, Larry Zook, Leland Puryear, Lisa Mossholder, Lori and Gordon McClelland, Lori Cobb, Louis Hauht, Lowell Cook, Marc Oetjens, Marc Trivelpiece, Marianne Wilson, Mark Talmadge, Marlene O'Keefe, Mary Berryman, Mary Jo Delle Donne, Mary Warrington, Matthew Wessley, Michael J. Kiley, Shirley John

06/24/02
Comment filed by Julia Summers

Comment filed by Tommy Lawhorne

Comment filed by Tammy Dellinger

Comment filed by Gil Jones

Comment filed by Dan Adams

Comment filed by Wayne Dosier

Comment filed by David Herrington

Comment filed by Rob Abrew

Comment filed by Larry Kuziak

Comment filed by Lindal Van Meter

Comment filed by Brent Blomquist

Comment filed by Paul Beasley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Walter Delgado

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Dan Colucci

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Sandie Weathers

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Brian Kile, Brian Thomforde, Charles Shoupe, Dave Kisner, David Cosgrove, David Gossen, David Neill, Elmer Leboki, Francisco Torres Jr., Frank Hinton, Fred Prus, George Will, Gregory Dietz, Homer Robertson, James Silcox, James Stott, Jeremy Zeigler, Jim Witteman, John and Brian McElroy, John Donnelly, John Galo, Jonathan Plummer, Justin Miller, Kenneth Roark, Kevin Bebout, Len Brand, Leo Schwanke, Luba Gogoly, Manuel Holston, Marlin Sann, Michael J. Link, Paul Henkel, Peter Koenig, Phyllis Stambaugh, Robert Gelbke, Ron Bogers, Ronald Dulaney, Sarah Ray, Stacy Krugman, Tammy Welch, Terrie Divers, Trevor Ledet, William P. Gregg

06/20/02
Comments filed by Czeslaw Smyk Acrobat | Acrobat]

Comment filed by Vanessa Melton

Comment filed by Kelly Jagelski

Comment filed by James Hunt

Comment filed by Gene Savage

Comment filed by Gina Meilahn

Comment filed by Hugh Brown

Comment filed by Dorreen Hoffner

Comment filed by John McGrath

Comment filed by C.D. Coleman

Comment filed by Scott Banning

Comment filed by Robert Allgeier

Comment filed by Cindy Douglass

Comment filed by Paul Warner

Comment filed by Donna Younglove

Comment filed by Tammy Yost

Comment filed by Mike Sebahar

Comment filed by Patrick Moore

Comment filed by Jeffrey Kingsley

Comment filed by Butch Whitehouse

Comment filed by Steven Springer

Comment filed by Mark Nelson

Comment filed by Barbara Stultz

Comment filed by Peter Gailunas

Comment filed by Holly Smallwood

Comment filed by Nicholas Tevaga

Comment filed by Jack Stott

Comment filed by Antonio Hunter

Comment filed by Bill Heyer

Comment filed by Elizabeth Rodgers

Comment filed by Billy Pigg

Comment filed by Christopher Saitta

Comment filed by O'Neil Sloan

Comment filed by Tom Difloe

Comment filed by Fran Kapraun

Comment filed by David Jaspers

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Francisco Mendez, Osiris Arizpe, Pete Petri, Seddik Smeio

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Denise Sill, Jessica Scott, Ronald Griffin, Tammy Ellerson

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Dickinson, Ann Costin, Anthony Sgroi, Barb Jurgensen, Barbara Vasbinder, Ben Stewart, Bennett Ortiz, Bernard Burns, Beverly Ewing, Bill Brick, Bill Fortin, Carole Trout, Charles Rasnic, Cheryl Lukowski, Chrsitopher Logan, Craig and Cindy Scott, Danny Blevins, David Brazeal, David Clements, David Donaldson, David Goldblatt, David Holiday, David Morinello Sr., David Reaves, Debbie Beck, Debra Hatch, Devin C. Cline, Donald Lohr Jr., Donald Ramage, Donna Hill, Dr. Carl Windsor, E.I. McKinney, Eileen Hendrickson, Eva Bevers, Fred Hart, Gary Hornickel, Gertrude Lohr, Glenn Coker, Gloria J. Acosta, Greg Jennings, Gregory Drew, Helen Sioch, James Finlayson, James M. Googe Jr., James Monroe, Jeff Naggs, Jennifer Schwab, Jerry Persun Jr., Jo Green, Joanne Ratkovic, Joe Kinnikin, John Henderson, John Sellman, John Vargoshe, John Verdinella, Joseph Lapenta, Judy Rarick, Kay F. Stewart, Keith Donner, Kenneth Delk, Kenneth Nevling, Kevin Reilly, Larry Dineen, Larry Mullins, Lawrence Standley, Lenny Miceli, Marc Reinholz, Mark Goodwin, Mark Rosen, Mark Roubadeaux, Mary Clary, Mary Greene, Mary Hensley, Mary Hill, Mary Konton, Matthew Matosky, Michael Barry, Michael Bunt, Michael D. Odum, Michael Raulinaitis, Michael Williams, Mr. Merlin, Nancy Secrest, Nina Googe, Paul Antal, Paul Cockram, Paul Larochelle, Philip C. Monier, Regina Burnelis, Richard Aguilera, Richard Dittmer, Richard Dorbeck, Richard Evans, Richard Katribe, Richard Reyes, Richard Simpson, Richard Williams, Robert Howard, Robert Kendall, Robert Lukowski, Robert Nores, Robert Petrites, Robert Soffe, Robert Stokes, Robert W. Holmes, Robert Williams, Roger Hendryx, Ronald Lee, Rosa Colon, Rozena Stanage, Russell Chez, Ruth Dunavant,Ryan Lynch, Scott Arwood, Scott Fitzgerald, Sharon Soffe, Shawn Cole, Stephen Rosenthal, Steven Lee, Terrence Gallagher, Terry Tracy, Thomas Everson, Timothy Hall, Timothy Monroe, Tracy Chapman, Twila Burns, Veronica Taylor, Will Hensley, William Cullen, William Derk, William Gowen, William Greiner, William Hopkins

06/18/02
Comment filed by T. Bo Han

06/17/02
Comments filed by Iowa Association of Realtors Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Acrobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat | Actobat

Comment filed by Various Individuals

06/14/02
Numerous Comments Filed

06/11/02
Comment filed by Rodney Mason

Comment filed by Randy Davis

Comment filed by Randall Lynch

Comment filed by Damon McCoy

Comment filed by Scott Rich

Comment filed by Kent Coffman

Comment filed by Steven Rodin

Comment filed by David Herriott

Comment filed by Bruce Tabashneck

Comment filed by Chad Cornell

Comment filed by Susan Baker

Comment filed by William O'Brien

Comment filed by Robert Domey

Comment filed by Ty Califf

Comment filed by Dennis Ambruso

Comment filed by Bruce Goettsche

Comment filed by Randal Bass

Comment filed by Donald Bouyear

Comment filed by Anthony Miller

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Will Kidder

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alice Fennel, Amy Hurd, Andrew Amack, Anthony Fiordeliso, Anthony Westman, Arthur L. Davis Jr., Barb Bolle, Beth Eveland, Betty Barrs, Bob Dickkut, Bradley Sachs, Brenda Miller, Brian Laube, Bridget Cummings, Brock Collins, Bruce Hamelin, Bruce Scharbach, Cathy Wilson, Charles Turpin, Christopher Ahrens, Christopher Daley, Curtis Kaldor, Dan Moldover, Dan Tucker, Daniel Opheim, Danny Connell, Darren R. Mackjust, David Hiser, David Kreider, David Sands, Dean and Cheryl Decker, Delores Connelley, Dennis Gold, Dominic Schlau, Donna Smith, Douglas Edwards, Douglas L. Young, Eddie W. Frazier, Edward Christopher, Edward Clarke, Edward Farley, Erik Christensen, Frank Ganiear, Gary Kinsella, Gary L. Ziegler, Gary Watkins, George Jamison, Gerard Button, Gregory Carson, Harriett Craps, Heidi Ebel, Hugh J. Irish, J. David Durham, J.W. Knight Jr., Jack Lanahan, James Cummings, James Tripplett, Jeff Clark, Jeff Dowdle, Jim Wright, Joel Mesaros, John Dailey, John S. Isaacson, John Smoot, Jon Christofersen, Jon Halliday, Jonathan Bashar, Jonathan Burnett, Joseph Gyorffi, Joseph Simmer, Karl Croskey, Larry and Debra Jackson, Larry Fountain, Larry Nickel, Lauren and Wanda Smith, Lee Williams, Leland and Tammy Sears, Lindell Ottinger, Lisa Manies, Lori Nechay, Marcia Jones, Marisa Munoz-Vourakis, Mark Davies, Mark Field, Mark Morris, Martin Danihel, Mary Gardner, Mary Hooks, Matthew Hymas, Melissa Boley, Michael Clark, Michael Gonzales, Michael Hamby, Michael Schmitt, Mike Norton, Monita Davies, Myles Baker, Paul Paolino, Peter Ferraro, Rahsaan Richardson, Raymond Schmelka, Richard Basiaga, Richard Jones, Robert Cluckey, Robert Paczynski, Ron Shroll, Ronald and Alana West, Russ Roark, S. Heather Cox, Scott Rich, Shane Carlson, Shannon Stavinoha, Shelton Daniel, SJ Boldt, Susan Shreve, Terrance Sullivan, Terry David, Terry Rush, Thomas St. Pierre, Timithy Coleman, Todd Oberlander, Tommy Patterson, Tracy Templer, Vicki Shroll, Wilbur Hooks III, William Danner, Yvonne Philpott

06/10/02
Comment filed by Eric Gunn

Comment filed by Michael Ellerman

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Mary Lou Seymour

06/06/02
Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Piotr Pawlowski, Tomasz Jasiak, Wanda Mandecki

Comment filed by Jacqueline B. Hoffert

06/05/02
Comment filed by William W. Fawell

Comment filed by Patrick K. Baldwin

Comment filed by Eric Gunn

Comment filed by Carlton T. Davis

Comment filed by Eric Brennan

Comment filed by Laurence Beezley

Comment filed by Paul Gilliam

Comment filed by Sam Evans

Comment filed by Robert Rowe

Comment filed by Frances Bollinger

Comment filed by Larry Thomason

Comment filed by Roy Wagner

Comment filed by Peyton Mars

Comment filed by Mark Greenwood

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: David Crow, Randy Hooper, Will Halpin

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Bryan Steen

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Akmal Khan, Amelia Monzon, Andrea Lewis, Ann-Marie Martinez, Barbara Frank, Beverly Moore, Bill Oakley, Bryan Dyer, Bryan Ivie, C.A. Bond, Carolyn Bourne, Christopher Lewis, Colleen Williams, Darlene Carrel, David Epke, David Hallman, Dimitrios Sitaras, Donald Hardin, Donna L. Bozarth, Doug Fushi, Douglas Coleman, George Golden, George Lunski Jr., Gerald Schneider, Gerard Michel, Harriet Lockshine, Harvie Neatherlin, James Kern, James Waller, Jason Tower, Jeff Dunn, Jermaine Swindell, Jin Li, John Hanna, John Petrillo, John Phillips, Jon Hannahs, Joy Coombs, Julie Cottrill, Julie Harms, Kathi Scearce, Ken Maag, Kenneth Dale Linton, Lani Vaughan, Linda Johnson, M. Blair Copeland, Mark Adams, Mary Lou Seymour, Melvin Phelps, Michael Cuthbert, Michael Eck, Michael French, Michael Wilbert, Mike Fix, Paul Mock, Paul Straub, Ralph Herwig Jr., Rani Gill, Rita Wood, Robert Hess, Rodney Ryan, Ronald Haynes, Ryan Howard, Steven Williamson, Thomas Keser, Vincent Welter, Walt Silver, Wayne Mathis, William McNie

06/04/02
Comments filed by Farm Bureau and Sage Advertising

Comment filed by John Bronikowski

Comment filed by Louis James

06/03/02
Comment filed by James Martin, The 60 Plus Association

Comment filed by Steven Foley

Comment filed by Tomasz Bortnik

Comment filed by Darek Smyk

Comment filed by Alicia and Francis Rynkiewicz

Comment filed by Russ Eaton

05/31/02
Comment filed by Daniel Farnan

Comment filed by Kiavash Faraji

Comment filed by Neal Treadway

Comment filed by Lee McKay

Comment filed by Jered Plouzek

Comment filed by Clark Orwick

Comment filed by Janis Coop

Comment filed by Aleksey Pnev

Comment filed by William Combs

Comment filed by Ben Hommerding

Comment filed by Kristen Huntley

Comment filed by Robert Skinner

Comment filed by Ernest Urquiza

Comment filed by Craig Jones

Comment filed by Don Yahnke

Comment filed by George Wilson

Comment filed by Brad Dustin

Comment filed by Ron Kearns

Comment filed by David Sparke

Comment filed by David Howrigon

Comment filed by Zack Summers

Comment filed by Dewey Chauncey

Comment filed by Anne Lang

Comment filed by Catherine J. Cornilles

Comment filed by Susie Glaser

Comment filed by Christopher Vermillion

Comment filed by Jessie Riddle

Comment filed by Philip Kral

Comment filed by Michael Brown

Comment filed by Everardo Loyo

Comment filed by Paul Medlock

Comment filed by Carl and Terri Ruel

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrew Hearn, Gary Cook, James Ware, John Chwatal, Kimberly Osborne, Michelle Sistrunk, Mishka O. Mura, Orlando Martinez, Randy Hooper, Randy Hooper, Robert Palmer, Steve Carleton, William Price

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Debbie Best, Elzie Langford Jr., James Burnham, Samuel Yi

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Rich, Alan Weinberg, Alexander Velez, Amy Haralson, Angel Sanchez, Anthony Haner, Arlin Blair, Auco Ho, Barbara Davenport, Barry Lloyd, Beverly Findley, Bill Collins, Bob Dorough, Bonny Gorder, Brent Graybill, Bryan Garczynski, Byron Thomasson, C Jay Bodiford, Candy Prince, Carla Melendez, Carleen Stuck, Carol Huffman, Carol T. Ellis, Cathleen Burns, Cheri Boston, Chris Metcalfe, Christopher Bryan, Christopher Stanwick, Colleen Hunt, Connie Turner, Dana Arnett, Daniel R. Patmore, Daniel Wilson, Danielle Miller, David Keene, David Llamas, David Mitchell, David Rollins, David Summer, David Wright, Davis Bailey, Deborah Fulk, Debra Manley, Denis Ingebrigtsen, Deric Andre, Diana Mitchell, Dogglas A. Stratton, Don Ruark, Donald Ham, Donald Larsen, Donald Larsen, Doug Pixler, Douglas Willford, Drew Stephens, Elaina Heislen, Eric Oberle, Erick Stover, Frank Sauer, Fred Kramer, G. H. Smith, Gary Holland, Gayle Walker, Genna Williamson, Gerard Roy, Gregg Mayes, Gregory Vedders, Heather Baffi, Henry Morton, Hersh Brown, J.E. Wiggins, Jack Hill, Jack R. Swank, James Ballenger, James Hinkle, James Mancherian, James Meady, James Payne, James Rauton, James Sheaf IV, Jean Paul Jackson, Jeannie Noles, Jeff Atkinson, Jeff Ward, Jeffery Allen, Jerry Knowles, Jerry Wade, Jill Ingebrigtsen, Jimmy Hubbard, Joe Smithson, John Ayala, John Binns, John Bodenburg, John C., John D. Daniel, John Justice, John Laris, John LaRock, John Nugent, John Polto, Jon Christianson, Jose LaCome, Josepk Petroski, Josie Riojas, Joyce Eldridge, Karl Dulsky, Kathleen Hayes, Kay Stout, Keith Dowers, Kelvin Hartley, Kent Farley, Kevin Case, Kevin Payne, Larry Kahler Sr., Laura Bader, Leif Zurmuhlen, Linda Vasquez, Lou Ann McFadden, Lou Hurst, Lynn Parpart, Marjorie Chandler, Mark Davies, Mark DeLaFleur, Martin Keller, Mary Fischer, Mary Lane, Mary Stuckwisch, Matt Wieland, Matthew Dibiaso, Matthew Gallina, Meg Smith, Melvin Phelps, Merlin Anklam, Michael Bramlett, Michael Dizak, Michael Fullmer, Michael Goodrum, Michael Hammitt, Michael Lupton, Michael Marchelos, Michael Matoush, Michael McFadden, Michael Muha, Michael Rotell, Michael W. Rackley, Michele Green Dancer, Michelle Baker, Michelle Culmone, Mike Cowan, Mike Gallemore, Mike McGuire, Mike Wessel, Missy Floyd, Mohamed Morra, Monita Davies, Nancy Heavin, Nancy Reyes, Nancy Reyes, Nelson Quigley, Norman Harris, Omar Santibanez, Pamela Perkins, Patricia Baugh, Patrick Eldridge, Patrick Kenney, Patty Chmitlin, Paul Payne, Paul Peligri, Paul Tiday, Paul Wikstrom, Paula McCracken, Penny Mitchell, Peter Staskiewicz, Philip Kitlinger, Phillip Howe, Phillip Ledford, Rafael Molina, Ralph Lawson, Reed Durtschi, Regina Lawson, Reynaldo Gonzalez, Rhonda Cardell, Rhonda Dias, Richard Burns, Richard F. Vaughn, Richard Lands, Richard Marsteller, Richard Moses, Rick Fox, Rickey Street, Robert and Sandy Howard, Robert Boulerice, Robert Conrad-Crist, Robert Elliott, Robert Freeley, Robert Grogg, Robert Hosenfelt, Robert Lupton, Robert Pearson, Robert Weeks, Robert Zepeda, Rochelle Klein, Rodolfo Peralta, Rodrigo Torres, Roger Meunier, Ron Ancherani, Ron Antini, Ron Black, Ron Swartz, Ronald Cremeans, Ronald Mote, Ronald Primous, Ronald Williams, Rose Smith, Roy Ellis, Sam and Annamay Sperazza, Samuel Borrelli, Samuel Jacoboski, Sandra Gerdes, Sara Shultis, Scott Follenius, Sean Meesenburg, Shannon Billeter, Sharon Smith, Shawn Maloney, Shelly Harding, Sonia Waters, Stan Pickles, Stephanie Kanneman, Steve Clower, Steve Heavin, Steve Roberts, Steven D. Lyons Lyons, Steven Drotos, Steven Elsberry, Steven McGuire, Sue Cunnally, Sue Toscano, Susan Barrineau, Susan Marshall, Susan Mraz, Suzie Steinfort, Terrilyn Eldridge, Terry Gump, Terry Jurs, Terry Lawson, Terry Martinie, Terry Rigg, Terry Santos, Terry Sheaffer, Terry Snyder, Thomas Grimmett, Thomas H. Knox, Thomas Polk, Thomas Stahl, Thomas White, Thomas Witanek, Todd English, Todd Geiwitz, Tom Jennings, Tracy Morgan, Travis Manley, Troy Gorrell, Vernon Thompson, Vic Lakhram, Virgil Robinson, Virginia and Susan Briggs, Virginia Lupton, Walter Pogliani, Wanda Usselman, Warren Scott Pond, Wayne Bailey, Wayne de Stein, Wayne Houselog, Wendy Schwall, Wesley Duke, Wilfredo Lopez, William and Lois Hardstock, William Brewer, William Dzurick, William Fleenor, William Hickox, William Hudson, William L. Croman, William Pag E1n, William Potere, Winona Carey, Yvonne Blair

05/30/02
Comment filed by Darek Smyk

05/29/02
Numerous Comments Filed

05/28/02
Comment filed by International Brotherhood of Teamsters

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Karen Brown

05/21/02
Comment filed by Michael and Pamela McCluskey

Comment filed by Kristin Borchert

Comment filed by Richard Thomas

Comment filed by Evan Valentine

Comment filed by Don May

Comment filed by James Geluso

Comment filed by Glen Bjurling

Comment filed by Chad Hulboy

Comment filed by John Ayala

Comment filed by Jim Bailey

Comment filed by Jim Kelley

Comment filed by Richard Boyett

Comment filed by Georgia Sayre

Comment filed by Wesley Smith

Comment filed by Charles Seitz

Comment filed by Dewayne Green

Comment filed by Barbara Bundy

Comment filed by Everett Ham

Comment filed by Michael Schioppo

Comment filed by Paul Augustin

Comment filed by Derek Walters

Comment filed by Bill McHugh

Comment filed by Robert Darsey

Comment filed by Vincent Leatherwood

Comment filed by Michelle Vandiver

Comment filed by Bill Yakimetz

Comment filed by Michael English

Comment filed by Ken Grendele

Comment filed by Wendell and Juanita Ball

Comment filed by Bert Wislon

Comment filed by Phil Selmer

Comment filed by Frances Enloe

Comment filed by Daniel Buckley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Chad Berck, Lee Helton, Leon Fancher, Milad Saiid, Robert Danielson, Rod VanNortwick

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: David Gaffney, Ramon Rodriguez

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Christopher Cook

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: A. Fulkerson, Alan Freier, Angela McClellaqn, Angelique Rankins, Anne Schmierer, Archie Barton, Beth Stern, Beverly Paine, Bill Slaughter, Bob Greenspan, Brent Nelson, Bruce and Susan Cooper, Bryan Burgin, Cari Poteet, Carl Wells, Carrie Fisher, Chad Berck, Charles Sands, Christian Brown, Christopher McCoy, Christopher Ultsch, Cynthia Frey, Cynthia Worthington, Dan Field, Daniel Brown, Daniel Nicolae, Darwin Frey Jr., David Gaffney, Dawn White, Dean Fuller, Deb Arnold, Delbert Antel, Diana and Virgil Chew, Dom Oliveri, Donald Sevey, Donald Sevey, Donna Anderson, Donna Whidby, Donna Winchester, Donnie Driggers, Dorothea Amato, Ed Rabago, Eddie Mitchum, Edwina Rousey, Elizabeth McMonagle, Eloise Pasternik, Erin Gogal, Evelyn Neese, Fran Woodring, Frank Merrill, Fred Nauska, Fred Williams, Gene Hester, George W C Brown, Gerald Crane, Gerald Purdie, Gordon Parker, Greg Dreese, Gregory Allyn Lipscomb, Gregory McMonagle, Gregory McMonagle, Gregory Payer, Harold Gaddy, Hector Norberto Prieto, Howard Mitchell, Howard Sherman, Ira McCoy Jr., Jack Nixon, James Bailey, James Cain, James McClelland, James Nowicki, James Sage, Jane Alderman, Jeffery Craig, Jennifer Weiss, Jeremy Bunag, Joan Price, Joan Thomasson, Joe Plourde, Joe Weekly, John Alderman, John Sinclair-Hall, Jon Jordan, Joshua Meyer, Joyce Boeche, Juanita Ratliff, Juliana Schlachtman, Julie Modrcin, Karen Brown, Karen Halliburton, Ken Holmes, Kenneth Cowan, Kevin M. Arvin, LaVon Fitzpatrick, LeRoy D. Mahoney, Linda Goble, Linda Johnson, Marie Gaborik, Marilyn Bowers, Mark Arner, Mark Casey, Mark Davies, Mark Gardiner, Mark Polnow, Mark Whybrew, Mary Durden, Matthew Daffern, Michael Condie, Michael Goodwin, Michael Holland, Michael Spencer, Michael Stanaland, Michael Villarreal, Milena Hylle, Mohammed Selim, Nancy Hackett, Natalie Villanueva, Nathan Anderson, Needham Allen Brown, Nickey Lindsey, Onno de Jong, Patricia Gavin, Patricia Marsella-Herrick, Paul Fitzpatrick, Pedro Castillo, Ralph Nason, Randy Carr, Randy Mancherian, Randy Ruland, Richard and Patricia Nemec, Richard Childs, Richard Honaker, Richard O'Connell, Rick Murch, Ricky Mobley, Rob Orr Jr., Robert Carr, Robin Pearce, Robyn Lude, Roderick Matthews, Ron Shrout, Ronald Gillaspie, Ronald Souther, Ronald Tessmann, Roy and Betty Wheeler, Ruth E. Partridge, Ruth Payne, Sam Bechard, Sam Guidice, Scot Olson, Scott Holbrook, Sharon Heathcoat, Sherri Quibodeaus, Shirley Barnett, Steve Blubaugh, Steven Angus, Steven Johnson, Susan Sheaffer, Sybil Purvis, Tammy Bradshaw, Tanya Lemke, Terry Campbell, Timothy Dail Jr., Torland Wingfield, William Gordon

05/20/02
Comment filed by Talal Munasifi

Comment filed by Sherman Henzel

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Allen Taylor, Derick Ratcliffe, Todd Rutter

05/17/02
Comment filed by Wasim Manasfi

05/16/02
Comment filed by G & H Seed Co., Inc. , Agricultural Leaders of Louisian

Comment filed by Marilyn Furlano

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: John Argenziano

05/15/02
Comment filed by Wuane Johnstone

Comment filed by Thomas Hogan

Comment filed by Sharon Rose

Comment filed by Bernie Brown

Comment filed by Terry Csizmar

Comment filed by Shirley Brown

Comment filed by Walt Maas

Comment filed by John Wright

Comment filed by Michael Rushing

Comment filed by Richard Wright

Comment filed by Clarence Davis

Comment filed by Mary Black

Comment filed by Lois Jean Mundorff

Comment filed by Audrey Becker

Comment filed by Elaine McFarlane

Comment filed by Michael Russell

Comment filed by Jane Dowler

Comment filed by Jim Roberts

Comment filed by David Holmes

Comment filed by Lee Majakey

Comment filed by Kevin Baird

Comment filed by Ron Wamser

Comment filed by J. D. White

Comment filed by Andy Trilling

Comment filed by Michael Davis

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alex Ciccone, Alithea Morris, Anthony DeLeonibus, Arnold Martin, Bill Haas, Brenda Plate, Candice Hamilton, Coreine Fletcher, Dan Abernathy, Darrin Karr, David Jones, David Wagner, David Wiley, Dean and Jackie Arneson, Don Bader, Floyd Silcott, Gary Hanna, Greg Ruddell Sr., Harold Bannon, Helen Shaw, Jesus Perez, Jim Ellis, Larry Finley, Mario Lo Re, Matthew Wilhelm, Pam Hathcoat, Patti Gilmore, Randall Ives, Richard Bye, Richard Simmert, Roland Kosta, Sarah Curtis, Scott Church, Sherry Culp, Tom Mitchell

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Jim Tautfest, Julie Hansen, Libby Norris

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Edwards, Allen Taylor, Andrew Detrick, Andy Hube, Anne Haney, Anne M. Klingen, Aung Lin, Barbara Parr, Betty Dunlap, Bill and Dusty Loveday, Billy Gilbreath, Billy Herbert, Brad Walton, Brandon Hewitt, Brian & Cathy Scott, Bruce Kane, Bryan Paulson, Bud Holman, C. Monzie, Carl Hochmuth, Carl Roan, Carol Suber, Carolyn Gomez, Catie Mitchell, Cecil Varlack, Charles Hall, Charles Tyszko, Charlie Gray, Chris Burdine, Chris Emerson, Chris Fraley, Chris Hansen, Christopher Roth, Christopher Wise, Crag Palser, Dan Howe, David Carter, David Heinen, David Rudy, David Schwartz, David Shaw, DeAnn Garrison, Dennis Schnoor, Dennis Wilson, Derick Ratcliffe, Derick Ratcliffe, Derrick McCown, Dewayne Burleson, Dirk van Kuik, Don Carlock, Donald McKnight, Donald Rumsey, Donna Bates, Dorothy Kratzer, Doug Forsberg, Douglas Harrington, Enrique Bunbury, Eric Terwilliger, Ernest Pappas, Estel Wyrick Jr., Eugene Sexton, Frank Headrick, Frank Santaguida, Fred Smith, Garry Mitchell, Gary Levite, Gary Pence, Geoffrey Fageol, George Dean, George Koons, George Rasky, George Rudolph, Georgia Jeans, Gina Borkowski, Girard Ozoskey, Greg Leslie, Gregory Moore, Gregory Wojtusiak, Guillermo Couto, Harold Katz, Heather Deaver, Heidi Bidwell, Helen Hageman, Jack Waters, James Elford, James Marshall, James Meeks, James vouchilas, James Watson, Jamie McGaugh, Jason Curtis, Jason Stewart, Jay Womack, Jean Perpich, Jeff Hofstra, Jeff Mitchell, Jeffrey Rubens, Jeremy Learned, Jerry Brown, Jessica Sexton, Jim Terenzio, Jimmy Barham, Joaquin Coronel, John Anderson, John Argenziano, John Ayala, John Garfield, John Hull, John R. Moore, John Sutton, John Thompson, John Torres, John Wood, Jonathan Tuck, Jose Lopez, Jose Mejias, Jose Ortiz, Jose Torres, Joseph Mescher, Julius Marks Jr., June Simpkins, Karen Bennett, Karen Foshe, Karen McCarthy, Karen Young, Kathleen Lutzke, Kathrine Powell, Kathy Chandler, Keith Stillinger, Kelly Bennett, Kelly Coram, Kelly Elder, Ken Mills, Kenneth Backlund, Kenneth Faust Sr., Kim Kramer, Lance Dillow, Larry and Margaret McKnight, Linda and Reuben Phillips, Linda Huntington, Linda Sanford, Linda Sanford, Linden Kane, Lisa Berry, Lisa Seifried, Lon Baldridge, Lori Hornburg, Margaret Gukeisen, Marie Ascencio, Mark Davies, Mark Davies, Mark Hyman, Mark Miner, Mark Walters, Marlene Repasy, Marvin Blue, Mary Lee Rude, Mary Williams, Maurice Grudzinski, Melissa Kerr, Merrick Herakovich, Michael Kemp, Michael Stockmal, Michelle Butler, Mike Connelly, Misty Carroll, Monita Davies, Morgan Warffuel, Neil Rupp, Nicholas Crowder, Orville Lamas, Patricia Lannigan, Patricia Mikelaitis, Patsy Lamm, Paul Adams, Pete Pedersen, Peter Roumanas, Phil Meyer, Philip Tarazi, Phoebe Reece, Rachell Haines, Rajeane Kane, Randall Urwin, Ray and Linda Nelson, Raymond Marshall, Raymond Smith, Rebecca Mace, Renee Henderson, Renee Howard, Richard Hassler, Richard Mochow, Richard Sommers, Ricky Maldonado, Robert Browning, Robert Crowder, Robert Federle, Robert Haney, Robert Lurquin, Robin Drinkwater, Rodger McBurney, Ronald Gibbens, Ryan Smith, Saralyn Spruill, Scott Graves, Scott Myers, Sharon Bannon, Sharon Spruill, Shawn Parker, Shelly Wharton, Sherry Sexton, Skyler Rainwater, Stacey Manuel, Stanley Strzepek, Steven Valenzuela, Susan Smith, Susan Weir, Susan Williams, T J Payne, Tammy Smith, TammyKim Sullivan, Tania Stepanoff, Taria Crump, Taysha Simmons, Tebble Foret, Ted and Sue Kane, Ted Hansen, Ted Wardein, Teresa Bradley, Teresa Cole, Teri Carroll, Terrence Reeder, Terri Brown, Terri Spencer, Terry McClelland, Terry Moore, Terry Pronia, Thelma Walters, Theresa Jones, Theresa Sheehan, Theron Hayes, Thomas Alms, Thomas Bachman, Thomas Collins, Thomas F. Miller, Thomas Hagen Jr., Thomas Hoth, Thomas Numann, Tim and Vi Sellers, Tim Hibbard, Timi F. Coe, Timothy Beeman II, Timothy Carroll, Timothy Clark Sr., Timothy Fribley, Timothy Hernandez, Timothy Lingruen, Timothy Sullivan, Tina Kibodeaux, Tiny Helms, Todd Amy, Todd Delaune, Todd Helgeson, Todd Little, Todd Nielsen, Todd Rutter, Todd Sipperly, Tom Grimes, Tom Marquis, Tom Morris, Tom Polley, Tom Skehan, Toni Chall, Toni Rush, Tony and Dina Strickland, Tony Gurrera, Tony Wilson, Tracy Evans, Travis Haney, Travis Mickle, Travis Schiffman, Travis Smith, Travis Townsend, Treina Landrum, Trez Borrell, Troy Hollis, Troy McKenzie, Troy Pressler, Trudy Allen, Tyrone Hall, Valerie Knotts, Valori Strasma, Vangie Loard, Vern Newbold, Vernon Penix, Vicki Maxon, Vicky Carroll, Vicky Graff, Victor Tijerina, Vincent Deveney, Virginia Burns, Virginia Creek, Voncil Stephens, W. Light, Wally Bailey, Wally Rutherford, Walt Coleman, Walter Shotwell, Walter Williams, Warren Engell, Warren Rogers, Wayne Bardwell, Wayne Douglas, Wayne Evans Sr., Wayne Harmon, Wayne Peterson, Wayne Terrell, Wendy Walker, Wendy Wilson, Wesley Hammond, Wesley Jones, Wilbert Nickerson, Willard Blevins, William and Kristi Pett, William Conrad, William Dunn, William Finnegan, William Fitzgerald, William Fremgen, William Gordon, William Huebner, William Janosik, William Janosik, William Katzenmeyer, William L. Croman, William Mills, William Montgomery, William O'Brien, William Paschke, William Peppel, William Schanks, William Torresson, William Watkins, William Weaver, William Wheeler, Wilma Owen, Winferd Schram, Winston Minaya, Wynee Adams, Wynn Nelson, Zubaida Shahzad

05/14/02
Comment filed by Theresa Germain

Comment filed by Madeline Currier

Comment filed by Kelly King

05/10/02
Comment filed by Richard C. Herberts

Comment filed by Steven R. Templeton

Comment filed by James A. Michener

Comment filed by Rory Kraft

Comment filed by Robert Patterson

Comment filed by Graham King

Comment filed by Paul Weisenberger

Comment filed by DJ James

Comment filed by Frank Block Jr.

Comment filed by Michael Kramer

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Amy McKay, Angela Wessell, Bernice Ingraham, Brent Kennedy, Brett Bannon, Carol Weller, James Arduini, Janice S. Tomassi, Jason Brock, Jesy Broers, Jim Shelton, Jo Ann Hurley, Karen Gressick, Lee Struble, Lehman Brown, Lorne Laney, Margaret Crockett, Mary LaBranche, Melvin Schafer, Michael and Lisa Kiesler, Michael Fino, Michael Herin, Michael Hill, Michael Horton, Michael Richey, Michael Simenec, Michael Stone, Michael W. Bond, Michael Walton, Michelle Husmann, Mitzi Brown, Monita Davies, Mrs. William Johnson, Natalie Herron, Nathalie Bowman, Nathan Simmons, Neal Teeman, Nimesh Desai, Noah Edelstein, Norma Medina, Norman Devilbiss, Ora Freeman, Owen King, Pat Hamby, Pat Miller, Pat Thomson, Patricia Adams, Patricia Cadenbach, Patricia Erbschloe, Patricia Owarzani, Patricia Rollins, Patrick Mayabb, Patrick OMalley, Patrick Perry, Paul Ahern, Paul C. Schrank, Paul Dudenhefer, Paul F. Clontz, Paul Hooker, Paul McPherson, Paul Mohning, Paul Yarger, Paula and Stanley Weeks, Pauline and Kevin Bentley, Peggy Smith, Perry Sidelinger, Phillip Beck, Phillip Helslander, Phillip Pronia, Phillip Spivey, Phoebe Cochran, Phyllis Bottomley, Phyllis Pine, Priyankur Roy, R. Thomas Stewart, Rachel Simmons, Rafik Abadier, Ralph Montgomery, Ramdall Oliver, Ramon Rodriguez, Randy Young, Raymond G. Cech Jr., Raymond G. Denner Jr., Raymond Kane, Rebecca Eaton, Rebecca Hayes, Rebecca Perry, Rebekah Elam, Reggie McFarland, Reginald and Patricia Clarke, Renita Chestnut, Ricardo Olvera, Richard Bisbee, Richard Borden, Richard Bowman, Richard Christie, Richard Conrad, Richard Craig, Richard Ford, Richard Higgins, Richard Hill, Richard Hough, Richard Jank, Richard Loehr, Richard Moreland, Richard Neeley, Richard Nielson, Richard Shaw, Rick and Cathi Lawrence, Rick Baer, Rita Requenez, Rob Johnson, Robbie Volk, Robert Amador, Robert and Jammie Bebout, Robert and Janice Watts, Robert and Loretta Wedepohl, Robert Bascelli, Robert Chow, Robert Gross, Robert Haller Jr., Robert Jubb, Robert Koehler, Robert Michulka, Robert Monge, Robert Point, Robert Reeder, Robert Reynolds, Robert Robinson, Robert Satterfield, Robert Scicluna, Robert Smith, Robert Thompson, Robert Wilkins, Robin McClelland, Rocky Valentine, Rod Dickison, Roderick Pratt, Rodney Harris, Roger and Becky Schoonover, Roger Harkins, Rollie Montgomery, Ron Goldberg, Ron McNeeley, Ronald Knight, Ronald L. and Bonnie Olds, Ronald Weits, Roxanne Miller, Roy Fezer, Roy Robson, Russell Tarin, Russell Thompson, Ruth Armentrout, Ryan Fuller, Ryan Lownsbury, Salee Humphrey, Salliann Mrak-Dore, Sally Grosjacques, Sandi Jeunesse, Sandra George, Sandra Lawrence, Sandy Norden, Sarah Farmer, Sarah Simmons, Scott A. Schwark, Scott Holloway, Scott Malugin, Scott McManus, Selina Furman, Sha Burdsal, Shana Gould, Shannon Severin, Sharon Bonk, Sharon Campbell, Sharon Knudsen, Sharon R. McPhie, Sharon Siler, Shaun Edlin, Shaun Stewart, Shauna Koehler, Shawn Bolton, Sheila Dulinsky, Shelly Williams, Sheri Goldenberg, Sherman Henzel, Sherri and Rex Hess, Shin Rhee, Shirley Ahern, Staci Kresser, Stacia Fitz, Stacy Caudill, Stacy Garrett, Stan Gilbert, Stanley DeSerano, Stephen Walker, Stephenson Streeter, Steve Moore, Steve Slobiski, Steve Stults, Steven Chinigo, Steven Qualls, Steven Raffin, Stuart D. Phelps, Sue Brooks, Sue Heidelberg, Susan Iannucci, Susan Pinsler

05/09/02
Comment filed by Shawn Kimmell

Comment filed by Bret Levick

Comment filed by Lester Clement

Comment filed by Lisa Day

Comment filed by Jonathan Leffingwell

Comment filed by Reginald Ouimette

Comment filed by Richard Rudebeck

Comment filed by Jeannette Akers

Comment filed by Harold Dillingham

Comment filed by Jimmy Rogers

Comment filed by James Mead

Comment filed by Dale Harrison

Comment filed by Glen Claytor

Comment filed by Ghanshyam Patel

Comment filed by Franklin Newman

Comment filed by George Brown Jr.

Comment filed by Artur Tobolski

Comment filed by Chris Cartwright

Comment filed by Bob Dixon

Comment filed by Charles Lawshe

Comment filed by William Lyfoed

Comment filed by Elton Tinney

Comment filed by Scot Goller

Comment filed by Ronald D. Mitchell

Comment filed by Wants to be Anonymous

Comment filed by Will Minkin

Comment filed by Richard Foley

Comment filed by Roberta Pyle

Comment filed by Tom Navasero

Comment filed by Steve Lockard

Comment filed by Sharon Hines

Comment filed by Stephen Brown

Comment filed by Todd Durden

Comment filed by Kevin Taylor

Comment filed by Mitzi Christian

Comment filed by Cesar Hernandez

Comment filed by Ronald White

Comment filed by William Weiler

Comment filed by Robert Meggett

Comment filed by Mario Lopez

Comment filed by Paul Heath

Comment filed by Rev. Dr. John Trigilio

Comment filed by Jim Stephens

Comment filed by Rick Lucas

Comment filed by Alan Gutcheon

Comment filed by Roberto Mui=F1a

Comment filed by Kenneth Wilson

Comment filed by Julie Nearing

Comment filed by Don Lady

Comment filed by Charles Martin

Comment filed by Brian Olson

Comment filed by Emanuele Spano

Comment filed by John Alissandrello

Comment filed by Radena Winsbury

Comment filed by Monica Collings

Comment filed by Meg Freeman

Comment filed by Mike Nelson

Comment filed by Gary Hayes

Comment filed by Jo Ann Thomas

Comment filed by Frank Szabo

Comment filed by James and Michelle Hogue

Comment filed by Linda Cunningham

Comment filed by David Martin

Comment filed by Floyd and Moni Smith

Comment filed by Algirdas Gruodis

Comment filed by James Howze

Comment filed by Clinton Hart

Comment filed by Joan Lewis

Comment filed by Deborah Justice

Comment filed by Ken Gathings

Comment filed by Daniel Jamrock

Comment filed by Paul Simonetti

Comment filed by Edwin B. and Mary K. Leslie

Comment filed by Dennis Mania

Comment filed by Douglas Lindamood

Comment filed by David Lawlor

Comment filed by Joanne Webb

Comment filed by Nancy Key

Comment filed by Darlene and Joe Alexander

Comment filed by Meta Lind

Comment filed by Debra Sanders

Comment filed by Paul Medina

Comment filed by Clara Bruno

Comment filed by Benjamin Baker

Comment filed by Jeremy Condie

Comment filed by Jerome Konzen

Comment filed by Karen Estabrook

Comment filed by Howard Hartsfield

Comment filed by Dayton Truax

Comment filed by Lionel Gagnon

Comment filed by Mack Collings

Comment filed by Kenneth Anderson

Comment filed by Donna Fairbanks

Comment filed by Chris Lewis

Comment filed by Dave Dunkirk

Comment filed by Freddy Staples

Comment filed by Bob Watkins Watkins

Comment filed by Greg Atteberry

Comment filed by John Eden

Comment filed by Gloria Deas

Comment filed by Mike Gallivan

Comment filed by Erica Acton

Comment filed by Charles Bosworth

Comment filed by Carol Dakan

Comment filed by Mike Buitenwerf

Comment filed by Bliss Daneri

Comment filed by Juan Romano

Comment filed by Jenny Sanders

Comment filed by George Colgrove

Comment filed by John Marshall

Comment filed by Norvell Berglan

Comment filed by Neal Mancuso

Comment filed by H. Richard Sims

Comment filed by R McKnight

Comment filed by Evelyn Rudebusch

Comment filed by Agatha Longgood

Comment filed by David A. Scott

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Brett Hill, David Varner, David Veldman, Dennis Dyer, Francisco Mendez, John Matos, Johnny McBride, Kent Boekenhauer, Lamar Chapa, Larry Sturgill

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Barry Holt, Chip Gorra, Dan Hermanowski, Danny Atkins, Darrel Riales, Devillo Hibbs, Edwin Richards, James Falkowski, John Neal, Kevin Morgan, Kevin Shear, Margaret Esterline, Mark Grinstead, Paul Geath, Peter Luckhurst, Richard E. Bratton Jr., Ricky Brown, Rob Pumford, Ron Moore, Sandra Knapp, Terry Turner, Todd Harrison, William Englesby, Win Dale

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Everest Bullon, Jason Hoover, John Arnone, Neides Fogaca

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Cain, Adam Stein, Adam Wooten, Agnes Dachtler, AJ Webster, Alan Cooper, Alan Dunn, Albert Henkel, Albert Keenan, Alex Wolfe, Ali Ismail, Alice Sterchele, Alicia George, Allen McQuhae, Amy Gaekle, Andrew Merchant, Andrew Pelosi, Angela Davis, Anna Hinton, Anne Bissacco, Anthony Cottone, Anthony Lullo, Anthony R. Godfrey, Anthony Sizemore, Anthony Smith, Anthony Stratta, Art Atencio, Barbara Beck, Barbara Estes, Barbara Koehler, Barbara Paulson, Barbara Sellers, Benny Goff, Bernard Dahilig, Beth Boltz, Beth Patrick, Betty Cundiff, Betty Henkel, Bill Cribb, Bill Donadoni, Bill Richardson, Bill Sherrick, Bob and Charlene Mullins, Bob MacEwen, Bobbie L. Miller, Bobby and Donna Yost, Bobby French, Bonnie Dauterman, Brad Pradel, Bradford A. Birdwell, Bradley White, Brandon Culpepper, Brian Cristiani, Brian Crocker, Brian McCann, Brian Stumm, Bruce Orr, Bryan Beckstrand, Bryan Layer, Bryant Retino, Carl DeAngelo, Carna Jackson, Carol Euler, Carol Rokos, Caroline Holm, Carolyn Kinney, Cathy Dandridge, Cecil Jordan, Cesar Lopez, Chad Corliss, Chad Martin, Charlene Fannell, Charlene Milton, Charles DiRico, Charles Douglas, Charles Eifert Jr., Charles Forrester, Charles Hucek, Charles Phillips, Charles Sumner, Cheryl Lippart, Cheryl Sanders, Chris Brunner, Chris Dix, Christine Hamric, Christine Patrick, Christopher McCoy, Cindy Hoffman, Claude Bryant, Claudia Joseph, Claudine Heinrich, Clayton McKinney, Colleen Barry, Connie Albano, Connie Miller, Cori Dennhardt, Cortney Madruga, Craig Eaton, Craig Oswald, Craig Post, Craig Stephens, Curtis Morton, Cynthia Bosley, Cynthia Medina, Dale Bowlin, Dale Murdock, Dale Naleway, Dan and Donna Maurer, Dan Odom, Dan Zenger, Dana Durec, Dana Pannell, Dana Whaley, Daniel and Nancy Pollak, Daniel Donohue, Daniel Raso, Darby Gelo, Darlene and Kevin Shear, Darlene Witt, Darrell Six, Darwin Maring, Daryl and Amy Rankin, Daryl Henley, Daryl Phillips, Dave Carroll, David Bednarick, David Bowers, David C. Von Rump, David Collins, David Cordell, David Duplantis, David Fox, David Hickey, David KLimaj, David Kocur, David Livingston, David Palmer, David Sands, David Scott, David Slaughter, David Sturgill, David Taylor, David Wengert, Dawn Denner, Dawn West, Dean Owren, Debbie Colvin, Debbie Rogers, Debbie Wagner, Deborah Chieffo, Deborah Love, Debra Brooks, Deidre Cross, Delbert Rokes, Delora Abrams, Denise Seibert, Denise Volpi, Dennis Reinke, Dennis Weldon, Diana Lundberg, Diane McGee, Diane Wohlers, Dickie Swindle, Dionitra Hilton, Dominick DeLuca, Don Brooks, Don Dennison, Donald Koplin, Donald MacAskie, Donald Roger, Donald Wood, Dorothy Hill, Dorothy Howell, Dorsey Greene, Dot Bennett, Douglas Northrup, Dr. Leslie Palmer, Dr. Wridley A. Fontenot, Ph.D, Dyane Winn, Earl James, Ed and Roseann Post, Ed Kirkwood, Edna Grod, Edward Bachinski, Edward Cardenas, Edward Zohn, Ekaterina Kolobova, Elise McAfee, Elizabeth Hoover, Elizabeth J. De Boer, Elliott Challandes, Elwin Nabors, Emillo A. Diaz, Enresto Villacarlos, Eric Graham, Eric Silverman, Erich Ramos, Ernest Holguin, Ernie Andersen, Euwell Gray Jr., F. R. Wurpel, Fatmir Halili, Fernando Gonzalez, Floyd and Debra Qualls, Floyd Stegall Jr., Frances Paugh, Francis E. Morawetz, Francis Shunk, Frank Morris, Frank Repasy, Frank Welsh, Franklin Newman, Fred Davis, Fred Fuerst, Fred Hass, Fred Smith, Gareth Christian, Gary Barber, Gary Kretschmer, Gary Lindsay, George Bailey, George Brown Jr., George Lares, Gerald and Janet Kipp, Gerald Carlson, Gerald E. De Boer, Gerald Ficek, Gerald Fiddler, Gerald Heyne, Gerald Posey, Gerard McGinnis, Gillian Wilson, Gina Baer, Glen Johnson, Glen Miller Jr., Glen Williams, Glenda Sizemore, Gloria Williamson, Gordon Storrs, Gordon Thompson, Grant Belton, Greg Bruner, Greg Hassett, Greg Plassman, Gregory Cvetnich, Gregory M. Nowicki, Gus Berdugo, Guy Henning, Guy Olmstead, Gwendy Carroll, Hardy Wood, Harold Baeseman, Harold L. Lambert, Harold Scott, Heather Mc Intosh, Heather Simmons, Herman Neffle, Hubert Mann, Hugh Collins, Ida Baker, Irene Statile, Irma Henkel, Ivan Juarez, Jack Carlin, Jack Frankenhauser, Jack Gray, Jackoline Crosby, James Beech, James Chastain, James Chung, James Craft, James Dettmer, James Dodds, James Duncan, James Krumbach, James Rollins, Jan Brooks, Jan Pelletier, Janet Emmendorfer, Janice Potts, Janina Springer, Jason Bridge, Jason Groce, Javon Daniel, Jeannine Barnett, Jeannine Snider, Jeff Bock, Jeff Palmer, Jeff Roberts, Jeffrey Adams, Jeffrey Clarke, Jeffrey Hericks, Jeffrey Jones, Jennifer Hibbard, Jennifer Hoefs, Jennifer Ly, Jennifer Miller, Jennifer Morrill, Jenny Hucek, Jeremy Ingels, Jerome Desaulniers, Jerry and Sue Ellen Breeden, Jerry Covic, Jerry Walsh, Jewell Wyatt, Jim and Holly Ruddy, Jim Ganley, Jim Karkazis, Jim Sprague, Jimmy Sapp, JoAnn Tarlton, JoAnna Hagen, Joanne Cordero, Joe Blackwell, Joe Duran, Joe E. Neese, Joe Foret, John Andersen, John Burdsal, John Coucoules, John Davis, John J. Twarek, John Jenkins, John Marks, John Petri, John Pickens Jr., John Schmidt, John Schoffman, John Smith, John Smith, John Teetor, John Trosper, John W. Cramer, John White, Jolynn Johnson, Jon Johnson, Jonah Riner, Jonathan DeBiase, Jonathan Owens, Jonathanc Carden, Jorge Ceniceros, Jose E. Kuilan, Joseph Coons Jr., Joseph J. Comfrey, Joseph Leone, Joseph Navikas, Joseph Stapleton, Joshua Oelze, Joy and Johnny Batten, Judi Miller, Judy Johnson, Judy Moore, Julie Davis, Julius Wittenberg, Justin Alloway, Justin Beckstead-Berry, Jyri Larm, Karen Chase, Karen Estabrook, Karen Mokren, Karla Dopslauf, Katherine Malinak, Kathleen Saxby, Kathryn Chaney, Kathy Skolnick, Katie James, Katrina Goff, Keith Capalbo, Keith Travis, Keitha Savage, Kelly Burch, Kelly King, Kelly Wright, Ken Davis, Ken Stoltz, Ken Watkins, Kenneth A. Kinzer, Kenneth and Shahna Rosen, Kenneth Furman, Kenneth Marks, Kenneth Roberts, Kenneth Watson, Kenneth Wiseman, Kent Henkel, Kent McBride, Kevin Barry, Kevin Brandon, Kim Keenan, Kimberly Andersen, Kimberly Williams, Kolyan Marcus, Konrad Henkel, Kristi Goldby, Kurt Pelletier, Lance Bethea, Larry Bruce, Larry Jones Jr., Larry Moran, Larry Morrow, Lashell Storrs, Laura Ruhlman, Lauri Poth, Lawrence Caswell, Lawrence Mietzelfeld, Leon Anderson, Leonard Yell, Lesleigh Horton, Leslie Hicks, Linda A. Spence, Linda Broadwell, Linda L. Nicholas, Linda Meier, Linda Parrott-Jessup, Linda Siegftied, Lisa Lancaster, Lloyd Pieper, Lonnie M. Odom, Lonnie Phipps, Loralee Bannon, Lori Mullinax, Louis Grigsby, Louis Volpi, Louis Walker, Luis Morente, Luis Morente, Lynda Kious, Lynda Viteri, Lynne Neese, Malcolm D. Leonard Jr., Margaret Brown, Margaret Ludolf, Marge Adams, Mark Blackwell, Mark Davies, Mark Hagenbrok, Mark Heaney, Mark Koehler, Mark McIntosh, Mark Rayburn, Mark Wiseley, Marty Aiken, Marty Montgomery, Marty Morrow, Marva Hicks Hicks, Marvin Black, Mary Ann Sledge, Mary Archer, Maryanne Johnston, Matt Alberts, Matt Rible, Matthew and Olga Colburn, Matthew Bucar, Matthew Inman, Matthew Sheets, Mavis Miller, Melissa and Daniel Moore, Melissa McSpadden, Melissa Plassman, Michael Abell, Michael Becker, Michael Benson, Michael Detterer, Michael Gosse, Michael Sorrentino

05/06/02
Comment filed by Peter W. Whitson

04/30/02
Comment filed by Joe Aboul Hosn

Comment filed by Walter Hunter

Comment filed by Patricia Dowlin

Comment filed by Sandra Jimenez

Comment filed by Paul Hillenbrand

Comment filed by Randall Palmer

Comment filed by Joyce Eikenberry

Comment filed by Linda Muskopf

Comment filed by Margaret Glass

Comment filed by Jon Marvin

Comment filed by Gary McPherson

Comment filed by Charles Helm

Comment filed by Bruce King

Comment filed by Doug Betsinger

Comment filed by Michael Schmidt

Comment filed by Scott Bender

Comment filed by Marcus Bandi

Comment filed by Max Adams

Comment filed by Hal Price

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: David Schickram, Debbie Charbel, Duane Thielbar, Ernest Warren, Jim Nelson, Robert Miller

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Andrew Goodwin, Angela Rivera, Bobby Heer, Brandon Gladish, Brenda Salter, Butch Utley, Candace Saindon, Cathy Griffin, Christine Barnett, Clare Davidson, Curtis Cockriel, Damon Wilson, Daniel Martin, Darrell Ybarrondo, David P. Keener, Dawnetta Horvath, Denise Bryant, Denise Sekins, Diane Anderson, Don Kiker, Donald Casebier, Donald Myers, Donald Tigges, Donni Ybarrondo, Douglas Hershberger, Edward Flynn, Edward Provost, Eric Goodwin, Eunice Knopp, Fanchone Powell, Faye Waters, Fern Mancosky, Fred Seguin, Gary Barnett, Gary Merillat, Gary Wright, Gerald Heyne, Glen Jones, Harriett Cathers, Helene Kaczmarek, Henry Bohn II, Imelda Garcia, James Wilson, Jason Frank, Jeffery Reddig, Jerry Bisswanger, Jimmy Williams, Joan Graybill, Joan K. Dutrow, Joan White, John Jepson, John Long, Joseph Rizzo, Judy Goll, Jule Moore, Karen Hansen, Kelli Taylor, Kelly Goodwin, Kevin C. and Rachel J. Simpson, Kevin C. Higgins, Kevin Floyd, Kevin Minatta, Kevin Thomas, Kimberly Frye, Kimberly Staggs, Kirk Sponaugle, Kris Hizal, Kris Hyttinen, Kristen huntley, Kurt Barber, Larry Cauble, Larry Palmer, Latchman Persaud, Lauren Jones, Lawrence Styrvoky, Leah Konrade, Leah Woodard, Leigh Warren, Leonard Sonders, Leonor Mendez, Lewis Tedstone, Lillan Bolin, Linda A. Modetz, Linda and John Merck, Linda Begnoche, Linda Haislip, Linda Hanks, Linda Patterson, Lisa DeLaCruz Kyle, Lora Cramer, Lori Yates, Louis Ellinger, Louise Arbogast, Luis Ramos, Lynn Coughenour, Lynn Davis, Lynne Knobbe-Krause, Malcolm Joyce, Mallory Waters, Marc Gould, Margaret Flatley, Margaret Kelly-Hamrick, Maria Papineau, Marie Tigges, Marilyn Miller, Marilyn Thompson, Mark Blydenburgh, Mark Braemer, Mark Evans, Mark Fofi, Mark Rochefort, Mark Searcey, Mark Ziegler, Mark Zolinski, Martin Carey, Marty Fontes, Mary Bardwell, Mary Cerberville, Mary Garland, Matt Favazza, Matt Kelly, Matthew Baya, Maynard Dahms, Michael Collins, Michael Gilman, Michael Mc Connell, Michael Mills, Michael Monroe, Michael Murchison, Michael Nitz, Michael Rastetter, Michael Rice, Michael Smith, Michael Steddick, Michael Tannenbaum, Michael Warren, Michal Sorenson, Micheal Gibson, Mike Betts, Mike Hartman, Mike Scott, Mike Zieroth, Mitchel Logue, Monty Montgomery, Mr. and Mrs. Aquilla M. Ward, Mr. and Mrs. Walter S. Woodworth, Mr.and Mrs. Orville Walters, Nancy Turner, Natale A. Urso, Nina Crinks, Noble Iiams, Norma Romero, Norma Turnbow, Oliver Nickels, Pat Chadwell, Patricia Brant, Patricia Steffel, Paul Capps Jr., Paul Wilson, Peggy Barnes, Peggy Gough, Penny Godin, Peter G. Flint, Phil Elliott, Rafael Molina, Ralph and Anna Stark, Raouf Hanna, Ray Webster, Raymond Louks, Rebecca Amador, Reed Ell, Remo Carriero, Rex Blunck, Rex Wurm, Ricardo Alvarez, Richard A. Ross, Richard and Joann Fowler, Richard Brost, Richard carpenter, Richard Darby, Richard Grimmett, Richard Hardison, Richard Lucas, Richard Moody, Richard Shultz, Richard Walk, Rick Maassen, Robb Origer, Robert Andries, Robert Annetta, Robert Bush, Robert Dinah, Robert Doerr, Robert Faller, Robert Godfrey, Robert Godin, Robert Goote, Robert Gowin, Robert L. Driggers, Robert L. Westbrooks Jr., Robert Rekofke, Robert Roscoe, Robert Ryan, Robert Stoufflet, Roberta Ervin, Rodney Hall, Roger Lubbers, Roger Pendergrass, Rolando Roman, Ron Riemer, Ron Zajac, Ronald Arbaugh, Ronald Borsuk, Rosalinda Watson, Roy C. Stokes, Roy Christman, Roy McConnell, Roy Stocker, Roy Swigert, Russ Carter, Russell Ross, Sadie J. Watts, Samuel Shaffer, Sandra Jimenez, Sandra Sauls, Sandra Zieroth, Scott Gillis, Sean Fister, Sean Hakes, Shawn Bayer, Shawna Wallen, Shelley Geier, Sherry Morgan, Sherry Whitaker, Sheryl Moorhead, Sonya Casey, Spencer Rakes, Stacey McAllister, Stanely Tanner, Stephanie Schons, Stephanie Small, Stephen Crawford, Stephen Daniels, Stephen DuBois, Stephen M. DeGreef, Stephen Paxton, Steve and Karen Seymour, Steve Gaspar, Steve Leasck, Steve Lopez, Steven Whiting, Stu Clark, Sue McDuff, Susan L. and Jacquline L. Williams, Susan Venecek, Tanya Kotar, Teresa E. Ware, Terri Peterson, Terry Reed, Terry Ward, Terry Wells, Thomas Edenton, Thomas Hinsdale, Thomas Mileham, Thomas W. Laughlin, Tim Easterday, Trudye Pepper

04/29/02
Comment filed by Prehald S. Vachher

Comment filed by Susan Severino

Comment filed by L. R. Chapman

Comment filed by Robert Hind

Comment filed by Richard Reid

Comment filed by Melanie Thielbar

Comment filed by John and Nancy Fahey

Comment filed by Dr. John Whitaker

Comment filed by Richard and Janice Hughes

Comment filed by Doug Mancosky

Comment filed by Eric Harvey

Comment filed by Troy Gravel

Comment filed by Murray Parr

Comment filed by Ray Palermo

Comment filed by Mary Clare McPhail

Comment filed by Nancy Haskell

Comment filed by Susan and Steve Bechard

Comment filed by Theresa Stauter

Comment filed by Patty Threatt

Comment filed by Regina Cross

Comment filed by Elizabeth Peter

Comment filed by Tim Ewing

Comment filed by Deana Solomon

Comment filed by Russell Lay

Comment filed by Sheri Petteys

Comment filed by Todd Lane

Comment filed by Jeff Aguado

Comment filed by Lori Montgomery

Comment filed by Alfred del Castillo

Comment filed by Ted Bartkoski

Comment filed by Linda Sutton

Comment filed by Michael Ellerman

Comment filed by Gwendolyn Martens

Comment filed by Freda Shumate

Comment filed by Gary Wilburn

Comment filed by Marjorie Kaye Hamm

Comment filed by John Mcveigh

Comment filed by Donna Weathers

Comment filed by Claude Blasing

Comment filed by Arlene Porter

Comment filed by David Smith

Comment filed by Gary Andrew

Comment filed by Gary Horton

Comment filed by Joseph Armstrong

Comment filed by David Richter

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Ateeq Khan, Bob Flint, Brad Wasson, Chris Tucker, Darlene Burkett, David Anderson, David Humphreys, David Valdez Jr., Jamil Charki, Jim Daubendiek, John Simpson, Julio Cruz, Kevin Hunnicutt, Linda Buzier, Mark Heller, Mark Williams, Martin Braswell, Michael Harvey, Michael Weaver, Paul Colombo, Raymond Russell, Richard Haskell, Rick Maassen, Rob Hipskind, Shayne Palmer, Steve Savage, Steven P. Hotop, Wayne Minnick, William McCoy, Yamil Negron

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Rogers, Alan Beer, Alan Marchand, Alex Donaghy, Alicia Bennett, Alyce White, Amber Ison, Amy Harkey, Angel Pena, Angel Rodriguez, Angela Graham, Anita Major, Ann Hackerman, Annette Waters, Annie Nichols, Anthony Williams Sr., Antonio Ramos, Audrey Custer, Baldor Ziel, Barbara Lavoie, Barbara Lee, Barry Cushman, Ben Webb, Bert Calvert, Beverly Eisenhart, Beverly Schultz, Bill and Barbara Clouter, Bill Berlinger, Bill Madden, Billie Love, Blake Mitchell, Bobby Whitted, Brant Carr, Brenda Nelson, Brian Fox, Brian Heinrichs, Brian Perry, Brian Shaw, Bruce and Kelly Bradford, Bryan Polinske, Bryan Russell, Carey Pratt, Carl Schmitt, Carl Waren, Carmen Bridges, Carolyn Salo, Carrie And Monty Sims, Cecelia Gervais, Cecile Caravello, Chad Lowe, Charles A. Davis, Charles Bertuglia, Charles Brister Jr., Charles Coleman, Charles Holdsworth, Charles Rowland, Charles Rush, Charlotte Bloomfield, Chris Barker, Chris Fellerman, Chris Ford, Christopher Behne, Cindy M. Edwards, Ckesa Templeton, Claudia Osborne, Colleen Shoemaker, Connie Hieb, Crystal Butler, Cynthia Loyd, Cynthia Rodriguez, Dan Evangelho, Dan Morgan, Daniel Carey, Daniel Reardon, Daniel Swanson, Daniel Waters, Darlene Richard, Dave Vincent, David Baltzersen, David Bushman, David Johnson, David Magdalinski, David Marsden, David Opitz, David Paxton, David Riddle, David Shultz, David Thomas, Dean Michalski, Dean Zenger, Deborah Smith, Dem Whitcomb, Denise Guin, Denver Cole, Dianne Lagasse, Don Moyer, Dona Palmer, Donald Elmore, Donald Holden, Donald Tippet, Dorothy Stephenson, Douglas Konieczny, Dr. Larry Marklin, Duane Baier, Duane Miller, E. Miller, Earl Reid, Ed Dragovich, Edward Abel, Edward Wilkins, Elaine Klingbeil, Elaine Pantos, Eleanor Stirling, Elizabeth Bird, Emily Stoufflet, Eric Nelson, Ernest Heyborne, Ernest Scarozza, Ernie James, Eugene Bruner, Francis Crinks, Frank Moskal Jr., Fred Derosa, Fred May, Gail Peacock, Gardner Murray, Gary Brost, Gary Storrs, Gene Hinterschied Jr., Georgann Novak, George Kimberlin, Glenn Higginbotham, Gordon Fry Jr., Gordon Macdonald, Greg Potter, Gregory Roberts, Guy Brooks, Harvey Godwin, Henry Tortola, Hugh Slingerland, Ingo Besser, J. Travers Devine, Jack Hamilton, James Booker, James Halford, James Novak, James Phillips, James Porter, James Quattlebaum, Jamess Dean, Janice Hennessee, Jarvis Guidry, Jason Baldwin, Jason Scott, Jason Walker, Jeannie Holt, Jeff Bardwell, Jeff Hall, Jeff Knapp, Jeff Torres, Jeffrey Ash, Jeffrey Frank, Jeremy Bonnette, Jerry and Linda Henry, Jesus Barbosa, Jim Anusevitch, Jim Labeau, Jimmy Lee, Jimmy Staley, Joe Balderrama, Joe Jablonsky, Joellen Francis, John Browning, John F. Ingrassia, John Jepson, John Long, John Manfredi, John Tamashaitis, John Webb, Jonathan Stanley, Jonathan Trent and Marcy Michelle Wilbanks, Joshua Susser, Joy Sisson, Juan Flores, Juartin Rustl, Judith Warrington, Judy Versaw, Julie Borgna, June-Marie Avery, Kara Prantner, Kathy Zezas, Katrina Fitch, Kaye Hamm, Keith Baumann, Keith Lindsey, Keith Schlieker, Keith Sheldon, Kelly Cook, Kelly Hall, Kelly Long, Ken Kwit, Ken McClenathan, Kevin Bailey, Kevin Brant, Louis J. Morrone, Mike Mcny, Rich Conti, Stanley McKee, Thomas Wright

04/26/02
Comment filed by John Bronikowski

04/25/02
Comment filed by Doug Bennett

04/24/02
Comment filed by Christopher Day

Comment filed by Allan Ogle

Comment filed by Darlene VanDorn

Comment filed by Shannon Allen

Comment filed by Susan Bagnall

Comment filed by Robert Balzer

Comment filed by Roger McCarty

Comment filed by Patricia A. Lawrence

Comment filed by Burton Wenokur

Comment filed by Ternival deSouza

Comment filed by Matthew Von Trapp

Comment filed by David Len

Comment filed by Rodolfo Soriano

Comment filed by Gerald Rainey

Comment filed by Joanne M. Knapp Knapp

Comment filed by Johnny Hall

Comment filed by Michael Kleinhenz

Comment filed by Rick Dunsirn

Comment filed by Richard Peterson

Comment filed by William Chestnut

Comment filed by David Sampson

Comment filed by L. Michael Robins

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Carol Beddingfield, Lavonda Cromwell, Michael Bish, Sarah Higgins

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alice Merkle, Amanda Arndt, Angel Pena, April Mewhinney, Arnulfo Lopez, Barry Passetti, Beth Lang, Brandon Rodewald, Brett Beaulieu, Brian Arbegast, Brian Laprade, Bruce andersen, Charles Hibbard, Charles Thormahlen, Chiayi Lin, Christopher Vinh, Clark Neal Jr., Clinton Woodard, Connie Jordan, Dale Rasmussen, Daniel Daniels, Darlene Vandorn, David Pedegana, David Weinstein, Deanna Siebel, Dee Harris, Denise Garrity, Dennis Scholz, Dina Battaglia, Dmitri Budarin, Domingo Leija Jr., Don Brooks, Donna Kenney, Douglas R. Vandorn, Ed Clarke, Ed Yoakum, Edith Wiske, Edward Vanover, Eric Miller, Frank Preskar, Gary Lyons, George Perry, Gordon Macdonald, Greg Boadle, Greg Mewhinney, Harry Krier, Henry Cronister Sr., Hiro Protaganist, Jack Heller, Jack Richards, Jaime Alcaraz, Janeth Farber, Jason Blakeney, Jeff Hubbard, Jeffrey Rose, Jerry Wingett, Jim Hartman, Joanne Bower, Joe Reznick, John Haddad, John M Wood, John Randle, John Roach, Johnny and Jo Combs, Joseph Hostetter, Joseph Morrison, Judy Thormahlen, K. T. Cook, Kamal Kamal, Karen Hamilton, Kari Hamersma, Katherine Flores, Kathryn Ferguson, Kathy Cogan, Kathy Jensen, Kathy Noles, Keith Manahan, Keith Ramsey, Keith Schlieker, Kellie Pennington, Ken Jones, Ken Voss, Ken Warner, Kennecia Garrison, Kenneth Gould, Kenneth Johnston, Kenneth Miller, Kenneth Ruppel, Kenneth Walker, Kent Holmgaard, Kent Pruitt, Kevin Hierl, Kevin Mcgrorry, Kevin Mcnatt, Kevin Perdue, Kim Cassidy, Kim Haines, Kimberly Carrick, Kimberly Stilley, Kip Jones, Kirk Pope, Klaus Maserke, Kurt Krominga, Kurtis Comer, Kyle Love, L. H., Lana Archer, Larry Bock, Larry Gough, Larry Oliver, Larry Sanders, Laura Miller, Laurie Miller, Lawrence Brown, Lawrence Jones, Lawrence Stanys, Lawrence Swift, LCDR Clinton Bullock Rph, Leigh Ann Bock, Leonard Feldman, Lester Hinton, Linda Colvin, Linda Jones, Linda La Count, Linda Morrison, Lisa Muha, Lisa Tyrrell, Liz Forrest, Lois Ensrud, Loretta Daniel, Loretta Guthrie, Lori Medoy, Lori Tyson, Lotus Cassidy, Louie Flores, Louis J. Morrone, Louis Jones, Louis Kolber, Louis Papas, Lovelace John, Lydia Bria, Lynn Pruette, Lynn Vance, Manish Sharma, Manuel Bas, Marcia Shapiro, Marcine Brooks, Marie Walz, Marilyn Baaker, Marjorie Kelley, Mark Bishop, Mark Dye, Mark Elinson, Mark Hefner, Mark Hochgertel, Mark Holmes, Mark Hopper, Mark Lamarr, Mark Lindsey, Mark McHugh, Martin Hemmer, Martin White, Marty Fimple, Mary Badley, Mary Gunter, Mary Haley, Mary Miles, Mary Prosper, Mary Scherieble, Mary Schwab, Mary Simpson, Mary Vormittag, Matt Whitcomb, MatthwW Shapiro, Matthew Stultz, Mauricio Garcia, Melissa Furman, Melissa K. Aslinger, Melvin Perry, Michael Bunt, Michael De Martino, Michael Hoose, Michael Hunadi, Michael Iannuzzi, Michael Love, Michael Mcelmurray, Michael Miller, Michael Percival, Michael Price, Michael Shelhamer, Michael Snow, Michael Yerem, Michele Urbieta, Michelle Deremer, Michelle House, Mickey Reaves, Mike and Denise Koenig, Mike Fye, Mike Jurgensen, Mike McNY, Mike Miller, Mike Parks, Milton Adams, Mitch Dalition, Mona Wexler, Monica Sullivan, Morris Stroud, Mr. and Mrs. Donald E. Taylor, Mr. and Mrs. Robert Gibson, Myriam Pennington, Nettie Starcher, Nic Muruve, Nic Zarrelli, Nicholas Monastero, Niel Cafone, Norman Coleman, P. Ragland, Pamela Bynes, Pamela Hammon, Pamela Troutman, Pat Miller, Patricia Groger, Patricia Mortenson, Patricia Pedersen, Patricia Rankin, Patricia Sawyer, Patrick Delucia, Patrick Haley, Patrick Joseph Mahoney, Patrick Mcguire, Patrick Wilson Sr., Patsy Bernard, Patsy Denison, Paul and Nadine Hodges, Paul Arrieta, Paul Fortner, Paul Linney, Paul Simone, Paula Bumbaca, Paula Ferrell, Pauline Weekley, Peter Ferrer, Peter H. Polomski, Peter Kampf, Peter Wagg, Philip Granger, Philip Hetzler, Philip Putman, Phyllis Oxenham, Phyllis Scherer, PK William, Priscilla Morales, R. Fraley, R. Jeffrey Savlov, Rafael Viso, Ralph A. Paine Sr., Ramzan Charania, Randall Mccollum, Ray Beatty, Raymond and Carole Saladin, Raymond Huett, Raymond King, Raymond Peck, Raymond Rutherford, Rea Smith, Rebecca Hoffman, Rebecca Pratt, Regina Conti, Regina Manns, Regina Warmbein, Rene Cantu, Ricardo J. Viera, Rich Conti, Rich Olivieri, Richard Benton, Richard Hayter, Richard Laliberte, Richard Rau, Richard Roman, Richard Stapp, Robert and Donna Kemp, Robert and Kelly Beres, Robert C. Browning, Robert Carleton, Robert Dennis, Robert Derose, Robert Dyson, Robert Hatfield, Robert Hynoski, Robert Jackson, Robert Johnston, Robert Kelm Jr., Robert Krach, Robert L. Winfield, Robert Laudico, Robert Mento, Robert Paterson, Robert Petty, Robert Plata, Robert Schill, Robert Shuda, Robert Smith, Robert Stage, Robert Thompson, Robert Yeater, Roderick Steade Sr., Rodney Farthing Sr., Rodney Turner, Roger and Vicki Uthmann, Roger Phelps, Roger Tolley, Roland Rucinski, Roland Shorter, Ron Germain, Ron Myers, Ronald Arbaugh, Ronald Montgomery, Ronald Sterrett, Roy Onyett, Rufus Foutz, Russell Darling, Russell Hodge, Ruth Lawson, Saeed Elraheb, Sally Baird, Sally Fahy, Sally Gideon, Sam Giarrusso Jr., Sam Pearsall, Sandra Garcia, Sara Luedtke, Scott Carter, Scott Rose, Scott Shirhall, Sean Hughes, Shannon Beheler, Shannon Wilson, Sharlene Allen, Sharlene Rochen, Sharon and Joe Massengale, Sharon Cameron, Sharon Whitney, Sheila Armstrong, Shirley Mcnamee, Shyem Khan, Sondra Bernard, Stanley Dubriske, Stanley Mckee, Stephanie Shapiro, Stephen Amschel, Stephen Baldwin, Stephen Lombard, Stephen Rock, Steve Bevard, Steve Branson, Steve Butticci, Steve Miller, Steve Muncy, Steve Roberts, Steve Sanders, Steve Wilson, Steven Falcone, Steven Lemen, Surendra Kunwar, Susan Cronister, Susan Mason, Susan Winingham, Suzanne Kihn, Suzanne Rogers, Suzanne Snow, Sylvia Snook, Tamara Tanner, Tamyra Bellomy, Tanya Stewart, Tara Parrett, Tasha Beaty, Ted Bernard Jr., Terri Knudson, Terry Ellington, Terry Johnson, Terry Korpal, Terry L. Gong, Terry Patten, Thayne Hardy, Theodore Mayberry, Thomas Alleman, Thomas Atkins, Thomas Beaver, Thomas Desselle, Thomas Everetts, Thomas Ferstl, Thomas Johnson, Thomas Loeffler, Thomas Lopez, Thomas Poteat, Thomas Smither, Thomas Tripoli, Thomas Vick, Thomas Wright, Tim Carter, Timothy Allison, Timothy Fuchs, Timothy Mulligan, Tisha Boldery, Todd and Carrie Kindel, Todd Freeman, Tom Hardin, Tom Knight, Tom Sauer, Tommy Garrett, Tony Borbolla, Tony Chibbaro, Tracy Joy Stevens, Tracy Webb, Trisha Lopez, Troy Bernard, Ufrema Ward, V. L. Hodge, Vee Savage, Vernon Adams, Vickie Harris, Vincent Callico, Vincent Grimaldi, Vincent Pasquarelli, Virginia Nerone, Walter Heilemann, Wanda Depriest, Warren Fugate, Wayne Bock, Wayne King, Wendy Ellington, Wilbur Kraft, Will Halpin, Willard Bentley, William Archer, William Bradley, William Briggs, William Burr, William Burr, William Custard, William Dziennik, William Fahy, William Ferrell, William Gill, William Hartman, William Howlett, William J. Warnock, William Kangas, William Kirk Stevens, William Morgan, William Neumann, William Overstreet, William Stafford, Willie Scott, Wilson Barbee, Wilson Vazquez, Woody Deblois

04/23/02
Comment filed by John Rhoden

Comment filed by James Pratt

Comment filed by George Bremner

Comment filed by Theron White

Comment filed by John Wilson

Comment filed by James Hirdler

Comment filed by John Pitchford

Comment filed by Allyson Kesler

Comment filed by Gerald L. Branham

Comment filed by Scott Stavn

Comment filed by C. Atwood

Comment filed by Michael Moody

Comment filed by Paul Shortridge

Comment filed by Shelley Ploof

Comment filed by Terry Fulfer

Comment filed by Stanley Robison

Comment filed by Richard Lamontagne

Comment filed by Shelley Ploof

Comment filed by Wayne Abbott

Comment filed by Tammie McClure

Comment filed by Jeannie Cabigting

Comment filed by Wiliam Parker

Comment filed by Patrick McHugh

Comment filed by James Johnson

Comment filed by Rose Brewer

Comment filed by Roger Soden

Comment filed by Wayne Reinke

Comment filed by Stewart Echeverria

Comment filed by Olga Correa

Comment filed by Scott Matus

Comment filed by James V. Washburn

Comment filed by Bob Haan

Comment filed by Scott Singkofer

Comment filed by Rodney Frame

Comment filed by Mathew Biertzer

Comment filed by Ron and Inesa Alves

Comment filed by Richard Cordeau

Comment filed by William Van Wyk

Comment filed by Michael Lederman

Comment filed by Charles Alsup

Comment filed by Bennie Evans

Comment filed by Nora Maroney

Comment filed by Connie Guffey

Comment filed by Antonio Palesano

Comment filed by John W. Greise

Comment filed by Lisa Valentine

Comment filed by Marvin Beyer

Comment filed by Frances Jurich

Comment filed by Joe Abrams

Comment filed by Anthony Amato

Comment filed by Donald Hopper

Comment filed by Kevin Bujold

Comment filed by Jodie Hoover

Comment filed by Bruce Osenberg

Comment filed by Gary Fredette

Comment filed by Nancy Hawk

Comment filed by Michael and Meredeth Reid

Comment filed by Harriet Weisenthal

Comment filed by David Rydzynski

Comment filed by Glenn Mensching Jr.

Comment filed by Dmitry Gembitsky

Comment filed by Linda Rohde

Comment filed by Jared Surething

Comment filed by Gary and Glynda Shaw

Comment filed by Bob Glover

Comment filed by John Gorbley

Comment filed by Fred Mayer

Comment filed by Mike Potter

Comment filed by John Gregory

Comment filed by Eric Kelm

Comment filed by Marc S. Soules

Comment filed by Joanne Soderquist

Comment filed by Armando Ortiz

Comment filed by Gary Hardin

Comment filed by Mary Godfrey

Comment filed by Gayle Glickman

Comment filed by Katherine Kirchmier

Comment filed by Jon Milan

Comment filed by Allen Davis

Comment filed by Lorraine Johnson

Comment filed by G.L. Kuhn

Coment filed by Richard Wagner

Comment filed by Robert Schill

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Alan Savage, Albert Stuppi, Barbara Farris, Bobby R. Anderson, Brian Vago, Chuck Johnson, Cliff Hayes, Del Stacy, Don Richardson, Doug Eyraud, Earl Sullivan, Elizabeth Benyi, Evelyn Santiago, Gary Sill, Gary Soucy, James Hill, James Staples, Jason Hohenberger, Jeanne Glasgow, Jerry Bousquet, Jerry Larsen, Jerzy Ziemba, Joe Rakers, Kenneth Vergis, Larry Beckett, Larry Leveque, Luis Franqui, Mark Bertrand, Mark Cialek, Mark Vollrath, Michael Shermoen, Mohamad Dakroub, Norm Patrick, Paola Serna, Possie Hingle, Randall Gonyo, Randy Mocek, Raymond Russell, Reid Reid, Robert Tiemann, Sati Darwish, Thomas Taylor, Timothy O. Connor, Todd Gliniecki, Todd Shaw, Walter Schweickert, Wayne Clark, William Shivelbine, William Obrien

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Kuehn, Aaron Ozminski, Alan Savage, Albert Isensee, Alice Mc Elroy, Allen Noland, Allen Ramm, Allen Ramos, Amy Reichenbach, Andrew Lefeld, Andrew Squitieri, Andy Moore, Angela Jones, Angela Reyor, Angie Rye, Anjay Bajaj, Anne Fournier, Annette Murphy, Anthony Johns, Anthony Laptiste, Anthony Madia, Antonio Roberto, Art McDonald, Babu Barat, Barb Davis, Barbara Polly, Barbara Redding, Barry Novek, Becky Bondurant, Benjamin Jarrett, Bernard Bearer, Bette Cass, Betty Aldridge, Betty Edwards, Betty Farah, Betty Loeffler, Beverly Johnson, Bill Barnes, Billy Vineyard, Blaine Richardson, Bob Gunter, Bob Porter, Bobby Smith, Bonnie Bratton, Bonnie Tucker, Brad Allen, Brad Kay, Bradley Galliers, Brenda Harris, Brenda Sutton, Brian Bell, Brian Faine, Brian Neumann, Brian Reis, Brian Triest, Bruce Schaefer, Bryan Corrigan, Carolyn Astfalk, Carolyn Wilson, Carrie Montgomery, Carrie Woempner, Casey and Ina Musick, Cassie Campbell, Catherine Neumann, Cathie Meade-Clark, Cathy Doyle, Cathy Harmon, Chad McCollum, Charles and Renee Richey, Charles Anderson, Charles Gardiner, Charles Jones, Chris Bui, Chris Jones, Chris Melancon, Christine Bellou, Christopher Knight, Christopher Piper, Christopher Wheeler, Chuck Bodenhorn, Chuck Jenson, Clyde Austin, Clyde Sullivan, Conald Taylor, Craig Smith, Cyndi Bock, Cynthia Antes, Cynthia Teague, Dale Harms, Dan Moisson, Dan Thomas, Danette Briggs, Danette Marshall, Daniel Morin, Daniel Yasick, Danny Armand, Daren Johnson, Darleen Renken, Darran Zenger, Darwyn Flynn, Daryl L. Schmuck, Daryl Miles, David Blume, David Brazeal, David Brown, David Chmiel, David House Jr., David Houser, David Martinez, David McCollough, David Melancon, David Murphy, David Plante, David Snyder, David Whipp, David Wirth, Dee Jones, Denise Hoover, Dennis Nelson, Dennis Painter, Desiderio Canales, Dessa Fortner, Don and Nancy Humphries, Don Hepenstal, Don Laborde, Don Lewis, Donald Ellsworth, Donald Galli, Donald Magnus, Donald McMahon, Donald Weagle, Donna Carter, Donna Mercer, Donny Brokenberry, Doris Cowart, Dorothy Davis, Dorothy Fletcher, Doug Eyraud, Doug Timbs, Douglas Lewandowski, Douglas McMinn, Douglas Osatchuck, Douglas Thomas, Drake Robles, Drew Parker, Duane Burgdoff, Durand Holloway, E. J. Bantz, Ed Coleman, Ed Yoakum, Edward Brennan, Eleanor Hatfield, Eric Caro, Eric Scott, Eric Sommerfield, Eric Wilson, Ernest Bennett, Eugene Kobos, Eugene Simmons, Eva Stokes Wood, Evelyn Vaughan, F. E. Marler, Fabian Valle, Fabio Dovalle, Forrest Briggs, Frances Eno, Francisco Canales, Frank Blair, Frank Webster, Frank Whitver, Gary Albert, Gary Cochran, Gary D. Everitt, Gary Grabe, Gary Hensley, Gary Hirst, Gary McClish, Gary Roberson, Gayle Phillips, Gene Morgan, Gene Schwab, George and Beverly Talley, George and Evelyn Butterworth, George Apter, George Roderick, Gerald Edwards, Gilbert Berndt, Ginger Petzel, Glenn Goodling, Gordon MacDonald, Grant Nelson, Greg Dawson, Greg Goldner, Greg Marcom, Greg Nagley, Hal Garrison, Harlin L. Bunn, Harold and Betty Hesterberg, Harold Turner, Henry Bluemer, Henry Herzog, Herbert Leuthe Sr., Howard Auger, Howard Elam, Howard Gueck, Howard Shapiro, Howard Sullivan, Ian Simpson, Irene and Larry Gray, Ivan Parker, Ivan Talley, Jack Fox, Jackie Elliott, Jackie Rasmussen, Jacob Swartz, Jacqueline Morris, Jacqueline Wall, James Argeny, James Atkins, James Ballard, James Barbosa, James C. Smyth, James Cowan, James Furman, James Gerik, James Isabella, James M. Stoltz, James McLees, James Murphy, James Reiter, James Seale, James Sedgwick, James Staples, James Tinsley, James Wallace, James Winters, Jamie Eichenberg, Jamie Kennedy, Jane Todd, Janice Mudd, Jay Filson, Jay Sculler, Jaye Jones, Jayson Cook, Jean Dinicolantonio, Jean Mahaffey, Jeff Hofmann, Jeff Spain, Jeffery Plummer, Jeffrey Dentz, Jeffrey Lewis, Jeffrey Limrick, Jeffrey Robinson, Jennifer Hake, Jennifer Roxberry, Jerald W. Nicholson, Jeremy Collins, Jerry Anderson, Jess Arrington, Jesus Franco, Jesus Garcia, Jhn Rayl, Jim Cichowicz, Jim Meagher, Jim Wheat, Joanne Loeffler, John Bartoszewicz, John Bowman, John Graham, John Haddad, John Hanson, John Hogue, John Johnson, John Nash, John Sinclair, John Skelton, John Stelly, John Tollefson, John Williams, Johnny Hodges, Johnny Tharp, Jon Bedingfield, Jon Kuefler, Jonathan Klotz, Jonathan Turdo, Jorge Perez, Jose Munera, Joseph F. Kralik Jr., Joseph McCarthy, Joseph McConnaughey, Joseph Piacentino, Joseph Vitucci, Joshua Baker, Joy Walker, Joyce Ennis, Judith A. Day, Judith and Lawrence Huber, Judith Morris, Julie Wiggs, Justin Medoy, Justin Sundberg, John Schweer, K. Brown, Karen Schloff, Karen Snyder, Kevin Starr, Rent Pritchett

04/22/02
Comment filed by Steve Reeves

04/19/02
Comment filed by Stephen M. Hilton

04/17/02
Comment filed by Steve Reeves

Comment filed by Shellee Morrison

Comment filed by Robert T. Volpi

Comment filed by Sandy Johnson

Comment filed by Patrick J. Callery

Comment filed by Pat Smithson

Comment filed by Lois Balint

Comment filed by Mark Nalli

Comment filed by Gary and Helene Mills

Comment filed by Bryan Griffith

Comment filed by Connor Browne

Comment filed by Bob Sawyer

Comment filed by Bryan Griffith

Comment filed by Wallace King

Comment filed by Christine Blasucci

Comment filed by Sandy Molenda

Comment filed by William McHenry

Comment filed by John Carilli

Comment filed by Dmitriy Khanukayev

Comment filed by Ronald Dolsen

Comment filed by D. Bruce Sneidman

Comment filed by Evan Morrison

Comment filed by Jeff Tanner

Comment filed by Randy Malin

Comment filed by Flynn Chivers

Comment filed by Steve Reeves

Comment filed by John Nyland

Comment filed by Bruce Marsalis

Comment filed by Kenneth Balch

Comment filed by Ellie Gunn

Comment filed by Wayne Walker

Comment filed by William Worsham

Comment filed by Denny Cavnar

Comment filed by Shari Cartee

Comment filed by Laney Grubbs

Comment filed by Stephen Rabinowitz

Comment filed by Mort Murphy

Comment filed by Travis Williams

Comment filed by Jeanne Minsky

Comment filed by Lorraine Graziano

Comment filed by Charles R. Wall

Comment filed by Vince Langley

Comment filed by David Duato

Comment filed by Harold D. Dyer

Comment filed by Dennis Richthamer

Comment filed by James Streator

Comment filed by Dewayne Rothfuss

Comment filed by Rosalyn Cox

Comment filed by Steve Meyer

Comment filed by Jody Cox

Comment filed by James and Patricia Donnelly

Comment filed by Lisa Immerfall

Comment filed by Sandy Pelkey

Comment filed by Melissa Rollison

Comment filed by Henry Solazzo

Comment filed by Frank Caccavale

Comment filed by William Pierce

Comment filed by Jim Casey

Comment filed by Judy Jones

Comment filed by Don and Jean Wimer

Comment filed by Ronald L. Morris Sr.

Comment filed by Claude Cains

Comment filed by Ted Cains

Comment filed by Loren Gollhardt

Comment filed by Larry Eichebnaum

Comment filed by David Holmes

Comment filed by Steve Grounds

Comment filed by Phil McRevis

Comment filed by Robert Losey

Comment filed by Liran Okanon

Comment filed by John B. Tupper

Comment filed by Jami Sierra

Comment filed by Bradford Iverson

Comment filed by James Hughes

Comment filed by Ira Lichtenstein

Comment filed by George Chacko

Comment filed by Gary Abel

Comment filed by Allen Simpkins

Comment filed by Brenda Wilson

Comment filed by Robert Graziano

Comment filed by Michael W. Sapp

Comment filed by Benjamin Zinn

Comment filed by Phyllis Emerson-Salyers

Comment filed by Randy McCreary

Comment filed by Greg Stutz

Comment filed by Gene Olsen

Comment filed by Allan Galloway

Comment filed by Bill Koller

Comment filed by Robert Ciota

Comment filed by Alan Long

Comment filed by Jesse Pennington

Comment filed by Richard Mooney

Comment filed by Robert Aitken

Comment filed by Bobby and Julie Corcoran

Comment filed by Myron Vanlandingham

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Carlene Drake, Cindy Steccnko, Curtis Wehler, Darren Fullmer, Diane Anderson, Frank Gallup, Jeremy Brummels,Jeremy Willis, Jim Carey, John Haller, Joseph H. Urban, Larry Rennels, Mohamad Hanieh, Norman B. Jr. Jeter, Richard Bonsall, Rick Tschida, Ronald Penny, Ryan Richardson, Scott Miller, Thomas Priola, Troy Owens

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Boudreaux, Adam Mcclure, Al Grappone, Albert Threlfall, Aleda Visingardiano, Alfredo Renteria, Alice Denham, Allen Campbell, Alvin Adams, Andre Santacroce, Andrew Panariello, Angel Caraballo, Angela Anderson, Angela Dangler, Angelo J. Bello, Angelo Terrano, Angie Janicke, Ann Mensik, Annette D. Whitley, Anthony and Debbie Thimmes, Anthony Kutiper, Anthony Pieczko, Anthony Prep, Barbara Bazel, Barbara Mchenry, Barbara Stephenson, Barry Christy, Barry Rose, Becky Dietzler, Bernard Ferraro, Beth Stuart, Betty Prody, Beverly Wheeler, Billy James, Blanche Sibley, Bob Gies, Bob Mccall, Bob Sawyer, Bradford Fay, Bradley Dangler, Bradley Gillum, Brenda Deaton, Brian Angel, Brian Borg, Brian Hill, Brian Jones, Brian Schiffli, Brian Thomas, Bruce Krenz, Bryan Grayson, Bryon Richwine, Candace Erickson, Carie Pyke, Carl Bevell, Carolyn Catlett, Carolyn Dahlgren, Carolyn Knight, Carolyn Mccormick, Carolyn White, Carrie Jones, Casey Cooper, Catherine Bakeman, Cathy Reynolds, Chad Lefkowitz, Charles A. Rice, Charles Dirks, Charles Phillips, Charles Potter, Chera Lampe, Cheryl Case, Cheryl Hogg, Cheryl Skinner, Chris Anderson, Chris Bendick, Chris Erickson, Chris Garis, Chris Litton, Chris Robben, Christian Aldridge, Christian Clarno, Christopher G. Robertson, Clara Gray, Clay Caudell, Clay Hebert, Colette Kiefer-Barton, Corey Rockey, Cory Brackett, Courtenay Adams, Craig And Debbie Joy, Craig Norborg, Crystal Caraway, Curtis Brown, Cynthia Barber, Cynthia Chavez, Dan Bustillos, Dan Oswalt, Dana Wright, Daniel Armstrong, Daniel Barber, Daniel Crespo, Daniel Franck, Daniele J. Leblanc, Darcy Zamudio, Darrell Garrett, Darwin Dawson, Daryl Mueller, Dave Galanter, Dave Hodgson, David And Claudia Evangelista, David And Donna Kimpel, David Blanc, David Booth, David Cooksey, David Granger, David Greer, David Hancock, David J. Rimkus, David Randall, David Roxin, David Sapp, David Schellhorn, David Sica, Dawn Aughenbaugh, Dean Hast, Dean Hummel, Deana Fleming, Debbie Dwyer, Debbie Melville, Deborah Arlotta, Denise Duerra, Denise Sabolovich, Dennis Ammann, Dennis Beattie, Dennis Foster, Dennis Hawley, Dennis Jackson, Dennis John, Dennis Main, Dennis Martell, Dennis Mccoy, Dennis Wicks, Derrick Parchment, Diane Kratochvil, Dolores Matthews-Nichols, Donald Carlin, Donald Gore, Donald Preston, Donna Diez, Dorma Baker, Dorothy Vicknair, Doug Ecelberger, Doug Wroughton, Douglas Kinslow, Earl Chain, Ed Foss, Ed Thompson, Eddie Gonzalez, Eddie Myrick, Edwardo Cuellar, Edwin Tubens, Edwin Tubens, Edwin Walthall, Eric Lewis, Eric Miller, Eric R. Weiss, Felix Dinielli, Fletcher Anderson, Floyd Bruce, Forrest J. and Shirley A. Dixon, Francis Paull, Francisco Cueto, Fred Brockmeyer, Frederick Motta, Fredric Goldberg, G. Harris, Gabriele Church, Gary Pyke, Gary Sherwood, Gene Thomas, George Bowser, George Brickner, George Jennings, George Poirier, George W. Phillips, George Wright, Gerald V. Price III, Gerard Burns, Glen Evans, Grady Youngblood, Greg Coy, Greg Fore, Greg Hartman, Greg Pancost, Gregory Tipton, Guillermo Saenz, Hans Hoppe, Harry Jackson, Henry Stempien, Herman Vicknair, Horace Maxwell Jr., Howard Servey, Hugh Logan, Irv Smith, Ish Narula, J. Conca, Jack Galloway, Jackie Bailey, Jackie Lindblad, Jackie Norrell, James and Stephanie Laubner, James Carte, James Couch, James Heckelman, James Howard, James J. Wedell, James Lenzen, James Mays, James McKittrick, James Muse, James Reynolds, James Sartin, James Schifano, James Sedgwick, James Shumaker, James York Sr., James Zsiros, James Zubik, Jan Rose, Janet Johnson, Janice Evans, Jason Barman, Jason Durham, Jason Fleming, Jason Hickle, Jason Korah, Jason Phillips, Jay Hardy, Jeanne Treder, Jeannie LaBean, Jeff Breuer, Jeff DiNome, Jeff Fairchild, Jeffery J. Lind, Jeffrey Garland, Jeffrey Lyness, Jennifer Benson, Jennifer Goldberg, Jennifer Lindamood, Jeri Brown, Jerry Heath, Jerry Hurst, Jerry Potts, Jerry Setzer, Jim Archer, Jim Mahle, Jim Mustard, Jim Penwell, Jim Wolf, Jimmy and Suzanne Libstaff, Jimmy Kackley, Jo McGrew, Joan Mueller, Joe Basile, Joe Bradford, Joe Brownfield, Joe Meeks, Joel Japlit, Joel Lambert, Joey Andrews, John Alejandro, John Alles, John and Carolyn Tworsky, John Bowman, John Bushek, John Corcoran, John Frieder, John Haller, John Hammond, John Headley, John Marshall, John Moore, John Nichols, John P. Wojack, John Phelps, John Piehl, John Prizer, John Pustay, John Rennie, John Respoli, John Shaf, John Spicer, John Staley, John Stanton, John Veal, John Waugh, John Wiggins, Jolene Ziegler, Jon Hagler, Jonathan Hummer, Jorge Deltoro, Jorge Flores, Jose Cunha, Joseph Cardinale, Joseph Moore, Joseph Stacey, Joyce Wicks, Judith Wheaton, Karen Bolton, Karen Donohoo, Karen Leighton, Karen Nelson, Karla Chrossfield, Kathleen Hamrick, Kathleen Thompson, Kathy Bayly, Kathy Wilson, Katie and William Schuler, Keith Fryer, Keith Owen, Ken Havener, Ken Misso, Kenneth Dillon, Kenneth Nemeth, Kenneth Wright, Kent Smock, Kevin Gauntt, Kevin Haug, Kevin Hein, Kevin Kudo, Kevin Ott, Kevin Smith, Kevin Turner, Kimari Wright, Kris Blackstad, Kristine Bauer, Lance Cattelan, Lane Schmidt, Larry Billadeau, Larry Bunch, Larry Long, Larry Stanton, Laurie Baker, Laurie Eggers, Laurie Pustay, LaWana Wallace, Lawrence Minsky, Leland Wilkerson, Lester Bakeman, Linda Dougherty, Linda Ferro, Linda Osler, Linda Roxin, Lisa Wallace, Lloyd Pumphrey, Lloyd Tietz, Lois Newman, Lois Wrye, Lonnie Harden, Loren Watson, Louis Esposito, Louis Nagy, Loyd Cunningham, Luanne Finley, Luc Paradis, Lucas Johnson, Luz Beltran, Lynne Urban, Marc Monestime, Marianne Mikell, Mark and Kathi Crusoe, Mark Dunn, Mark Goldberg, Mark Upson, Mark Waynick, Mark Withey, Martin Cira, Martin Hertel, Martin Pening, Mary Ann Wilhelm, Mary Hassler, Mary Raynow, Mary Shumaker, Maryann Roberts, Mathew Langdon, Matt Wells, Matthew Christopher, Matthew Paulsen, Melissa Marshall, Melodie Maxwell, Merl Hanson, Michael and Maureen Mezzetti, Michael and Miranda Curtis, Michael Bessee, Michael Bramlett, Michael Dant, Michael Dumbrowsky Sr., Michael Dunn, Michael Ellis, Michael Finnan, Michael Leeds, Michael Markarian, Michael Mazurkiewicz, Michael Peters, Michael Saiz, Michael Sapp, Michael Tucciarone, Michael Windeler, Michele Williams, Michelle Clark, Michelle Hutton, Mike Butcher, Mike Fortune, Morris D. Welch, Mr. and Mrs. John Stupin, Nancy Devon, Nancy Potter, Nathan Caraway, Nathan Sparrow, Nicholas Cifelli, Nicholas Saschin, Nick and Noel Polanycia, Nicole Dunne, Noel and Jane Wilkins, Norma Westmoreland, Oliver Barker Jr., Orville Harper, Pablo Pena Jr., Patricia Daniel, Patricia Garrett, Patricia Hoover, Patricia Mehaffey, Patrick Davis, Patsy Robinson, Paul Davis, Paul Hagen, Paula Roberson, Paula Seldomridge, Perry Ghee, Pete Allison, Pete Hardin, Pete Howard, Peter Somerville, Philip Salyers, Phillip Morales, Phu Tranchi, R. L. Jacobs Jr., Raihan Zaidi, Ralph Pepe, Randall Schiera, Ravin Patten, Ray Savage, Rebecca Bergman, Rebecca Shafer, Reed Newlin, Renita Anderson, Rev. Emile C. Pelletier Jr., Reverend Jeffrey Mark Motta, Reverend Thomas P. Feeney, Richard Arterburn, Richard Beard, Richard Branston, Richard Druey, Richard Gil, Richard Hamblin, Richard Marencik, Richard McLaughlin, Richard Mura, Richard Purvis, Richard Smith, Richard Taylor, Richard Williams, Rick Green, Rick McDaniel, Ricky McHenry, Rob Faulkner, Robert and Sheryl Walker, Robert Armor, Robert C. Braun, Robert Cure, Robert Graham, Robert Graziano, Robert Gustafson, Robert H. Reeves Jr., Robert J. Gordon, Robert Kelly, Robert Lumsden, Robert Nix, Robert Passman, Robert Paul, Robert Perron, Robert Pinkerton, Robert R. Medlar, Robert Stewart, Robert Swesey, Robert Wilson, Robin Stedtfeld, Rodney Dayson, Rodney McGee, Ron Rose, Ron Rutherford, Ronald Fellows, Ronald Penny, Ronald Ray, Ronald Swartz, Ronald Wisniewski, Ronda Rader, Ronda Stout, Rory Frazier, Rosan Allen, Rose Marie Dietzler, Roy and Judy Bennett, Sal Inserra, Sami Hashim, Sammie Clark, Samual Simpson, Sandi Higgs, Sandra Montgomery, Sandy Egan, Sayaros Mohamed Mohamed, Scott Edwards Jr., Scott Miller, Scott Moody, Scott Younker, Serge Rigel, Shane Fullerton, Sharon Dickey, Sharon Kittle, Sharon Major, Shirley Metcalf, Simon Cornish, Sophia Hall, Stefanie Baughman, Stephanie Arterburn, Stephanie Luneau, Stephen Piorkowski, Stephen Wren, Steve Busch, Steven McInnis, Steven Zunk, Sue Carter, Susan Sandhagen, Tammy Artley, Terence Brown, Terri Herrick, Terry Cox, Terry Hunt, Terry Lawson, Thomas Carey, Thomas Hassenauer, Thomas Oliver, Thomas Pinckard, Thomas Swarthout, Thomas Winchell, Tim Beene, Tim Ranson, Timothy E. Mulligan Jr., Timothy Egan, Timothy Vachon, Tishana Smith, Todd M. Grieser, Todd Pirtle, Todd Zartman, Tom Allen, Tom Kline, Tom Wilhelm, Tommy Aldridge, Tony Martin, Toya Brown, Tracey Doss, Travis Daise, Trevor Finn, Uvonia Andrews, Valerie Zubik, Veronica Toton, Vickie Doan, Vicky Smith, Victoria Armas, Vondell Alejandro, Wadie Burton, Walter Douglas, Walter Oliver, Wanda Myers, Warren Lodewegen, Warren Sharp, Wayne Lax, Wayne Washburn, Weldon Burden, Wendy Walker, Wesley Caraway, Wesley Day, William and Barbara McNeal, William Cerchia, William Croman, William Hardy, William Marin, William Parise, William Pifer, William Scholes, William Schwendeman, Willian Akaishi, Wilma Collister

04/15/02
Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Myron Matthews, Robert Conn

04/14/02
Comment filed by F.Kenneth Olafson

04/10/02
Comment filed by Henry A. Vidal

04/09/02
Comment filed by Roy Ismond

Comment filed by Paul Siebenshuh

Comment filed by John Hare

Comment filed by Kurt Hubele

Comment filed by Jeffrey Workman

Comment filed by David Bucklin

Comment filed by Gene Landwehr

Comment filed by Scott Fafrak

Comment filed by Chris Erlacher

Comment filed by Marvin Boudreau

Comment filed by Wilma Havens

Comment filed by Ernie Nash

Comment filed by Greg Lamb

Comment filed by Alex Stagg

Comment filed by Clifford Lawrence

Comment filed by Delores Phillips

Comment filed by Michael B. Lynch

Comment filed by Mark Lysyk

Comment filed by Robby Austin

Comment filed by Bob Lord

Comment filed by James Roach

Comment filed by Darren Floyd

Comment filed by Justin Helmers

Comment filed by Michael Chapman

Comment filed by Joseph Ludwig

Comment filed by Thomas Jacobs

Comment filed by Jim Streight

Comment filed by Geoff Bartels

Comment filed by Donald Gladbach

Comment filed by Matthew Smith

Comment filed by Robert Chapman

Comment filed by James Marcrum

Comment filed by Jason Mihalick

Comment filed by Alan Gant

Comment filed by Alexis Dahl

Comment filed by Paul Fleetwood

Comment filed by Dennis Hill

Comment filed by Mr. and Mrs. Lester L. Martin

Comment filed by Jeannie Turner

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Trach, Brent Southam, Colleen LeComte, Cory George, Costa Apostolakis, Douglas Starnes, James Dunn, James Pruit, Jane Strickland, Justin Helmers, Ronnie Watson, Scott Ratcliff

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Schofield, Al Gibbs, Alan Bowne, Alan Harvey, Alan Ulicny, Albert Namias Jr, Alexander Swinton, Alicia Floyd, Amelia Scheer, Anami Katariwala, Andrew Zambiasi, Anthony Merati, Anthony Zurica, Ben Desantis, Ben Peat, Billy Bates, Brian Bacskai, Brian Hay, Brian Meehan, Brian Sheehan, Brian Stockton, Brian Winters, Bruce Bullock, Bryan Sypniewski, Chad Decker, Charles Cupp, Charles Watkins, Charles Whitt, Chris Gregory, Chris Montanaro, Chris Trombetta, Christopher T. Spano, Cindy Frees, Craig Kremer, Curtis Warren, Dan Dekock, Dan Hoffman, Daniel Feulner, Daniel Howard, Daniel Martinez, Daren Nigus, Dave Council, Dave Gongwer, David A. Kaatz, David Bailey, David Bohlke, David Donati, David Hoida, David James, David Sands, David Stegeman, David Sturm, Deborah Dacher, Deborah Knittle, Debra Smith, Denford Morris Jr., Dennis Defelice, Dennis Mcloughlin, Derrick Rademaker, Don Boothe, Don Gregory, Donald Dimick, Donald Mitzel, Donald Sartorius, Donald Wooley, Earl Cogdill, Earle Glazier, Ed Godinez, Ed Miller, Edward Bauman, Eric Ouzts, Eric Zotter, Erick Pinell, Evan Heise, Frank Cowling, Fred Nickerson, Gail Forgays, Gary Buckman, Gary Ellison, Gary Hoffman, Gary Lewis, Gary Liskow, Geoffrey Mabe, George K. Miller Jr., George Sofillas, George Watry, Gerald and Andrea Snodgrass, Gerald Kozel, Gerald Sachse, Gerald Steelman, Gerard Grundler, Gertrude Lippan, Gordon May, Gregg Brettschneider, Harmon Thompson, Harry Koss, Heather Desmarais, Hoke Wilcox, Hubert Devries, Jack Wong, James Cate, James E. Rooks Jr., James Henderson, James Radaelli, James Todaro, Jamie Chandler, Janette Howard, Jason Brown, Jason Meader, Jay and Ruth Wilson, Jeff Sopha, Jeffrey A. and Kathleen E. Scio, Jeffrey Fox, Jeffrey Lubka, Jeffrey Stephens, Jeffrey Sullivan, Jeptha Bryant, Jerry Gibson, Jerry Rasmussen, Jessica Hillis, Joan Lippman, John Butler, John Cabral, John Hnatek, John Hoffman, John Mason, John Mcmahon, John R. Sage, John Travis, Jorge Morales, Joseph Mellske, Joseph Vivona, Joseph Watson, Josh Hinson, Joyce Hoffman, Julio Soto, Karl E. Mischler Jr., Kathleen Hagerman, Kathryn Carroll, Keith Feldman, Kelly Johnson, Ken Weber, Kendell Hobbs, Kenneth Jones, Kenneth Lang, Kenneth Tonkovich, Kenneth Wooley, Kevin Brennan, Kevin Pomeroy, Kimberly Skibbe-Hay, Kostas Karachristos, Kristen L. Sage Ph.D., Kristen Stoever, Kurt Mueller, Lance Lavery, Larry Dameron, Larry Rotter, Laura Clary, Laurence Simon, Lawrence Madern, Lawrence North, Leanne Grenko, Lemuel Gonzalez, Leon Wilkinson, Leonard Horner Ii, Linda Copeland, Lisa Horwitz, Lois Gateley, Lori Whitmer, Louis Brewer, Louis Hummrich, Lydia Widmer, Lyle Berning, Lynn Richards, Marc Campos, Marion and Laurelee Wimberly, Mark Elias, Mark Roegner, Martha Crenshaw, Mary Roller, Matthew Johnson, Matthew Owens, Maurice Gateley, Melba Sockwell, Michael Barber, Michael Cancellier, Michael Charter, Michael Dewey, Michael Martell, Michael Mistretta, Michael Morton, Michael Toto, Michelle Wells, Mike Brady, Mike Brewer, Mike Taylor, Myron Matthews, Nicholas Thompson, Oliver Louer, Patrick Cleary, Paul Bean, Paul Van Steenwyk, Philip C. Monier, Phillip Banton, R. G. Peck, Randy Larson, Randy Wright, Reynaldo Gonzalez, Rhonda Pruitt, Rich Owens, Richard Ambrose, Richard and Dorothy Bonney, Richard Buckmaster, Richard Marble, Richard Roller, Richard Schulz, Rick Hills, Robert Conn, Robert Gorman, Robert Marr, Robert Miller, Robert Sprecher, Robert Teel, Robert Zambiasi, Rodney Cartee, Roger Thornton, Ron Kraettli, Rory Utt, Roxann Klingensmith, Roy Vazquez, Ryan Bickford, Sandi Watkins, Sandra Miller, Shelby Lewis, Stephanie Gray, Steven Hare, Ted Bryant, Terrence Davis, Thomas Clifford, Thomas Deal, Thomas Keys, Thomas Stauber, Timothy and Veronica Eskildsen, Timothy and Veronica Eskildsen, Todd Meredith, Todd Schmidt, Tom Carcich, Tracey Meyer, Tracey Meyer, Trevor Cusworth, Victoria Miller, W. M. Douglas, William Altneu, William Cadwallader, William Johnson, William Reeves

04/08/02
Comment filed by Theodore W. Kheel

Comment filed by Jeff Rankin

04/04/02
Comment filed by Bill Fawell

04/03/02
Comment filed by Dave Foster

Comment filed by Tad Barrett

Comment filed by Richard Pastore

Comment filed by J.P. Eastridge

Comment filed by Dianne Jones

Comment filed by Ed Meeks

Comment filed by David Long

Comment filed by Joseph Gorzka Jr.

Comment filed by Kyle Frongner

Comment filed by Tod Orso

Comment filed by Sandy King

Comment filed by David and Shelley Branscum

Comment filed by DR Louis Fiquet III RN DC

Comment filed by Clayton Hibbard

Comment filed by Jeff Hadley

Comment filed by Christopher Golas

Comment filed by Chris Byrne

Comment filed by Charles Slater

Comment filed by Clark Fuller

Comment filed by Robert Schulz

Comment filed by Russell Parks

Comment filed by Anthony Correia

Comment filed by David Chwalisz

Comment filed by Nicholas Nigro

Comment filed by Bobbi Yoshida

Comment filed by Brian Pelletier

Comment filed by David Levin

Comment filed by Densil Cowden

Comment filed by Gary, Sue and Corey Stufflebeam

Comment filed by Harold Sparks

Comment filed by James Taylor

Comment filed by Terry Turner

Comment filed by Carol Laramee

Comment filed by Michael Gallagher

Comment filed by Michael Mourgas

Comment filed by Daniel Helber

Comment filed by Barry Brown

Comment filed by Donald King

Comment filed by James Keel

Comment filed by Robert Reeves

Comment filed by Alain and Audrey Centner

Comment filed by Tom Cullinane

Comment filed by Dave Daughtrey

Comment filed by Anthony Towers

Comment filed by Eldon Storer

Comment filed by Bill Frankowski

Comment filed by Ray Flannery

Comment filed by Kenneth Marciniak

Comment filed by Cary Chapman

Comment filed by James Nicol

Comment filed by Sal Palagonia

Comment filed by David Saletta

Comment filed by Thomas Hatch

Comment filed by Douglas Anderson

Comment filed by Larry Johnson

Comment filed by Ronald Potter

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Abel Chavez, Adam Solberg, Al Dix, Alan And Rachel Clark, Albert Viggiano, Alex Burgos, Alex Petty, Allen Licitra, Amanda Sharpe, Andrew Wells, Andy Lamping, Angela Vincent, Anthony Sindoni, Bernard Woodside, Bill Mackiernan, Blaine Whitmer, Bradley Cobb, Brian Korek, Bryan Centner, Bud Yocom, Carol Macaulay, Chad Henry, Charles Coffman, Chris Eaton, Chris Jones, Christopher Daley, Chuck Clevenger, Cindy Tobin, Craig Van Abel, Dan Koestner, Dan Mayo, Danny Kellogg, David Burgess, David Cutler, David Deuchert, David Ganzini, David Howrigon, David Johnson, David Martin, Dean Davison, Dean Patterson, Delores Pfaff, Dharmendra Tanna, Don Schafer, Donald R. Rawlins, Douglas Moore, Drew Lastella, Dwight Davis, Ed Maher, Ed Stern, Elizabeth Sullivan, Emmett Williams, Eric Amundsen, Eric Lawrence, Erin Szarpa, Evan D. Baltz, Francis Morris, Frank Villa, Fred Myers, Frederick Talbot, Gary Alvstad,Gary Carr, Gary Hull, Glenn Zimbelman, Graig Centner, Greg Crawford, Gregory Carlson, Guy Berthiaume, Harley Tigner, Henry Pratt, Herbert Klein, Hollis Davison, Irvin Zeigenfuse, James Anderson Sr., James Bonn, James Carr, James Chance Jr., James Copeland, James Kinloch, James Knight, James Markham, James Michener, James Mumpower, James Therrell, James Weaver, James Woods, Jason Taylor, Jay Bloomfield, Jaylord Rubia, Jeannie Neese, Jeff Carpenter, Jeff Dahl, Jeff Pischer, Jeff Rankin, Jeff Swisher, Jeffrey Sorensen, Jerry Perlstein, Jesse Swaney, Jim Deaderick, Jim Deaderick, Jim Van Heertum, Jim Wright, Joan Coles, Joe Ferguson, Joe Logiudice, Joel Kutun, John Burch, John Gulas, John Hart, John Paul Rhodes, John Ridenour, John Watson, Jon Benner Jr., Jonathan Sturm, Joseph Wilson, Judy And Carl Johnson, Karen White, Karie Laws, Kathy Hamilton, Katie Dow, Keith Cox, Kenneth Becker, Kenneth Shepherd, Kevin Conlon, Kim Boeckman, Kim Shafer, Kyle Frongner, Lana Staples, Larry Burkholder, Lee Glassman, Leonard Cernik, Linda Hill, Linda King, Lisa Passinger, Marc Evans, Marc Francisco, Margarette Askew, Marilyn Rapp, Mark Bajner, Mark Bargnesi, Mark Crowder, Mark Fox, Mark Loria, Mark Zimmer, Martin Keller, Michael Binner, Michael Charter, Michael Meehan, Michael Morrisey, Michael Sporer, Michael Uhron, Michalene Zulewski, Michelle Brown, Mike Curtis, Motiur Ullah, Norman Redo, Pam Fleming, Patricia Burton, Patrick Dines, Paul Cyr, Paul Tarsney, Pernell Robertson, Perry Segal, Philip Tinsley, Phyllis Burkholder, Randy Lefever, Rebecca Ouzts, Revonda Raper, Richard Blaski, Richard Parker, Rick Hause, Rick Wilkes, Robert Carroll, Robert Follett, Robert Kent Dias Jr., Robert Mccormack, Robert Parke, Robert Reisch, Robert Richardson, Robert Sheldon, Rodney Geesaman, Rodney Smith, Roger Gilley, Roger Linkenhoker, Ron Kullman, Rosalyn Diller, Roy Jones, S. Richard Staples, Salvatore Tornatore, Samuel Callen, Samuel Mumpower, Sandeep Varma, Scott Graven, Scott Simecek, Shane Wendel, Shaurya Agrawal, Shawn Zander, Shirley Setlech, Stephen Davison, Stephen Ory, Stephen Waugh, Steve Douglas, Steve Jacobs, Steve Rudge, Steven Gottleaber, Steven Welland, Sue Mosley, Talmadge Everman, Teddy Greene, Theresa Dawsey, Thomas Gilfether, Thomas Hernandez, Thomas Leonard, Thomas Loeffler, Thomas Morris, Thomas Sullivan, Thomas Zeppa, Tim Brouse, Tim Crowley, Tim Murphy, Tim Reik, Timothy Capps, Tina Lawson, Todd Barabash, Todd Hoffman, Todd Philippi, Tom Baker, Tom Davis, Tom Ridgley, Tom Thomsen, Tony Martinez, Tony Neeley, Troy Haynes, Victoria Lada, Walter Lippan, Wanda Weaver, Warren Butler, Wendy Lotze, William Gray, William Houck, William Jones, William Morse

Comment filed by Wayne Abbott

Comment filed by Linda Smith

Comment filed by Ralph Farrington

Comment filed by Rich Langsford

Comment filed by Carey Smith

Comment filed by David Martin

Comment filed by Brian Telesh

Comment filed by Craig Brigham

Comment filed by Frank Belknap

Comment filed by Bryan Turner

Comment filed by Michael Raney

Comment filed by Sam Fara

Comment filed by Rob Vonderhaar

Comment filed by Michael Habetz

Comment filed by Michael Larson

Comment filed by Perry Merrill

Comment filed by Jevon Anderson

Comment filed by Lacy Cline

Comment filed by Dave Calhoun

Comment filed by Craig Black

Comment filed by Andrew Potter

Comment filed by Joseph Huth

Comment filed by Todd Houser

Comment filed by Elaine Zimmer

Comment filed by Joel James

Comment filed by Thomas Infurna

Comment filed by Todd Gage

Comment filed by Eric Sieben

Comment filed by Thomas Foley

Comment filed by Donald Ruth

Comment filed by Gregory Lambert

Comment filed by Steve Risenhoover

Comment filed by Rick Lamarche

Comment filed by Joseph Feichtel

Comment filed by Henry Brophy

Comment filed by William Hale

Comment filed by Matthew Wozniak

Comment filed by John Stallings

Comment filed by James Renaud

Comment filed by Donald Jensen

Comment filed by Kent Meyer

Comment filed by Mel Erickson

Comment filed by David Fields

Comment filed by Drew Nurenberg

Comment filed by Brad Fisher

Comment filed by Andrew Goldstein

Comment filed by Clay Moore

Comment filed by George Winsted

Comment filed by Kenneth Howell

Comment filed by Andrew Kim

Comment filed by Alan Wisniewski

Comment filed by Harold Sanders

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Camatti, Bruce Quale, Charles Lupardus, Charles Packard, Chuck Thomason, Dan Daigle, Brian Umbrell, Evita Schultz, Greg Fiksdal, Jaime Castillo, Jason Disbrow, Jim Schultz, John Dranzo III, John Heinz, Kirk Peffer, Kyle Frongner, Laura Kretzmer, Mark Lee, Miguel Lizarraga, Peter Brown, Randolph Vincent, Robert D. Hirst, Robert Rinaldi

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aimee Sumner, Al Centner, Al Cooke, Alex Tiefel, Alexander Wong, Allan Terry, Alma Timothy, Angela Jones, April White, Arnost John, Barry Martin, Ben Wallace, Bengt Akerblom, Bill Bernstrauch, Bob Macaulay, Bona C. Condon-Grunberg, Brenda Sitton, Brian Kelly, Bryan Camus, Bryan Kalicki, Carver Smith, Cathy Wotring, Charles Thompson, Cheryl and Scott Swick, Chris Clark, Chris Kidd, Chris Ranney, Christopher Kuhn, Christopher Longo, Christopher Sill, Cody Meche, Colin Eisenberg, Cuauhtemoc Rodriguez, Dan Davidson, Daniel Hardwick, Daniel White, Dantes Johnson, Darlene Gottleaber, Dave Stimler, David Carter, David Desclos, David Epley, David H. Carter, David Jobusch, David Lawhon, David Sharpe, Dean Freouf, Deborah Trevino, Dee Jones, Demetrios Powers, Dinah Carter, Doug McClymont, Doyt Duncan, Dr. Douglas Garrett, Duane Brown, Duane Kerr, Ed.D., Eddie Hudson, Edward Simonds, Elizabeth Sullivan, Eric Hester, Ernie Topolnycky, Faith Martinez, Felix Bermejo, Floyd Graves, Frank Criddle, Frank Eliason, Frank Zimkas, Gary Solomon, George Ervin, George Westmoreland, Gerald McKune, Gerard Giroux, Glen Pilant, Greg Bonczkowski, Greg Moody, Gregory Madere, Harold Franken, Harold Powell, Harry Long, J. A. Belinfontie Jr., Jack Heller, James Absher, James Gibson, James Long, James Munn, James Parrott, James Skelton, Jasen Walker, Jason Disbrow, Jeff Schuenke, Jennifer Walker, Jerry Pulliam, Jerry Whitmer, Jill Tran, Jim Brophy, Jim Lawson, Jimmie Jenkins, Joan Thomas, Joe Vance, John Carter, John Freeman, John Lovekamp, John Oakley, John Sanders, Jon Turner, Jose Calderon, Joseph Neihouse, Jude Olinger, Julian Franklin, Kal Meisenbach, Keith Baker, Keith Baker, Kenneth Johnson III, Kevin Cobb, Kevin Cobb, Kevin Kapner, Kyle Kirkland, Larry Feldman, Laura Martinez, Leo Chimo, Leonard Richardson, Linda Anderson, Lori Whitmer, Lou Paquette, Malcom Mitchell, Marc Milgrim, Marc Richmond, Mark Drachenberg, Mark Halter, Marty Grigsby, Marvin Squire, Mary Ann Wigfield, Matt Brown, Maurice Fortune, Maurice Ottolia, Melissia Stowe, Melvin Pronneke, Michael Beheler, Michael Carter, Michael Garrison, Michael Markham, Michael Rothmuller, Michael Schepens, Michael Stone, Michael Tolbert, Michael Wallace, Micheal Drevs, Miguel Lizarraga, Mike Cox, Mike Dawson, Monique Kim, Nathan Ashley, Nina Mager, Page Alcorta, Patricia McCormack, Patricia Neeley, Patricia Woodside, Patricia Woodside, Patrick Fitzwater, Patsy Poe, Patsy Poe, Paul Galyean, Paul Hiller, Paul Johnson, Peter Brown, Peter Nucci, Peter Putre, Phillip George, Pradeep Sharma, Preston Lewis, Rabon Dameron, Randy Rasmussen, Ray Bankston, Raymond Hempel Jr., Reyne John, Rhoda Hatcher, Ricardo Herrera, Richard Anderson, Richard Brown, Richard Crain, Richard Edwards, Richard Regan, Richard Wallace, Richard Witkowski, Rick Lutsey, Rick Rodriguez, Rob and Susie Donohoe, Robert Crowell, Robert Hardester, Robert Saturn, Robert Shipp, Rodney Burns, Roger S. Laramee, Ronald Lunday, Rose Goode, Russell Huffman, Sally Gerrity, Scott Buck, Scott Lubsen, Scott Shira, Sean Atherton, Sean Mulligan, Sharon Johnson, Shelly Triebold, Simon Shelston, Stanley Thompson, Stephen Macek, Stephen Seligman, Stephen Zlockie, Steve Neberman, Steve Sauvain, Steven Hamilton, Stuart Warren, Susan Ramon, Ted Teague, Theodore Wong, Thomas Crosley,Thomas Ferrin, Timothy Kreutzer, William Rosenberry, Willis Becker

03/29/02
Comment filed by Dr. Charles B. Wheeler

03/27/02
Comment filed by James Prendergast

Comment filed by Douglas L.Young

03/26/02
Comment filed by William McInenly

Comment filed by Thomas Kieffer

Comment filed by Philip Kral

Comment filed by James Robinson

Comment filed by Paul Schultz

Comment filed by Rulon Guymon

Comment filed by Kevin J. Habian

Comment filed by John Suddreth

Comment filed by Randall Unter

Comment filed by Mike Schroeder

Comment filed by Michael Werner

Comment filed by S. Chambers

Comment filed by Roy Honegger

Comment filed by Brad Dustin

Comment filed by Bruce Stewart

Comment filed by Charles Conrad

Comment filed by Robert J. Ruble

Comment filed by Michael Neely

Comment filed by Kevin Kelley

Comment filed by Phill Uren

Comment filed by Allen Valentine

Comment filed by Tony Caffalette

Comment filed by Frank Cope

Comment filed by Ann R. Cox

Comment filed by Kevin Brushaber

Comment filed by Richard Sweet

Comment filed by Michael Diehl

Comment filed by Pandora Sherman

Comment filed by Riaz Anjum

Comment filed by Randy Love

Comment filed by Anthony Brittain

Comment filed by Dan Edwards

Comment filed by Terran Van Wagner

Comment filed by Stan Price

Comment filed by Clifford Harris

Comment filed by Richard Ward

Comment filed by John Hilgerdt

Comment filed by William Finnegan

Comment filed by Bob Gordon

Comment filed by Dick Hoenninger

Comment filed by Paul Masovero

Comment filed by Dwayne Barstad

Comment filed by Matt Hutchinson

Comment filed by Chris Huemmer

Comment filed by Allan Jensen

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Bill Price, Bridget Godden-Buchan, Cheryl Robinson, Curt Godden, Debbie Rupert, Donald Gladbach, James R. Vogt, Jason Gardner, Jason Mansfield, Jorge Igartua, Kenneth Morton, Kevin Palmore, Mark Majchrzak, Mike Penning, Robert Kinter, Robert Miller, Scott Kelley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Moss, A. Gerald and Cindy Peterson, Albert M. Rakoczy, Albert Solis, Alex and Michelle Bender, Alex Bender, Allen Dimond, Andrew Fistner, Arthur Bystryk, Barbara Maynard, Beecher Smith, Belinda Kongos, Bert Cole, Bhushan Thakkar, Brenda Stone, Brian Beckman, Brian Boguhn, Brian Getty, Brian Nowack, Brian Sagrestano, Bruce Adamson, Bruce Kidd, Carole Buescher, Carole Tabb, Cathy Gordon, Charles Lindsey, Chris Fields, Chris Fleek, Chris MacArthur, Christina Clark, Christopher Dodd, Christopher Oliva, Connie Casale, Curtis Campbell, Danny Parker, Dan Worland, Darla Prater, Darlene Burkett, Dave Ward, David Benedict, David Benson, David Collins, David Dillion, David Palmer, David Robinson, David Stori, David Wilk, David Wittwer, Deborah Harbay, Deb Voyles, Denise DelBianco, Derrick Erhart, Domingo Vega Jr., Donald Landes, Don Drummond, Don Gokey, Don Niekamp, Doris Voyles, Douglas Harkendorff, Douglas Krauss, Douglas Steelman, Drew Cantrell, E.Paul Mullins, Earl Campbell, Erick Sterne, Farrell McGoohan, Gail Zarrello, Gary LeGrow, George Kantz Jr., George Maloney, Georgia Landis, Gerald Konkle, Gergely Pocsi, Greg Michael, Hardin Smith, Henry Givray, Hulda Pike, Jack Lockwood, James Boyd, James DeLucia, James Jackson, James King, James M. McKinion, James Mowbray, James Richey, James Robinson, James Swick, James T. Watson, Janet Paulsrud, Javier Montanez, Jeffrey Ivens, Jeff Swinehart, Jeff Zboril, Jennifer Rotar, Jerald Smith, Jeremy Buchan, Jeremy Collins, Jeremy Hubbard, Jerome Jacek, Jerry Copelin, Jerry Paulsrud, Jim Benitt, Jimmy DelBianco, Joel Lueck, John Allison, John Baker, John Gurney, John Henderson, John Hoffmann, John Koch, John Koch, III, John Roeber, John Tumbleson, Jonathan Wells, Jon Martin, Jon Miles, Joseph Salame, Joshua Beutel, Julie Fehr, Julie Flores, Kathy Durst, Katrina Thompson, Keith Cantrell, Keith Pasby, Keith Wanklyn, Kenneth and Susan Morton, Kent Lindstrom, Kevin Hensley, Kevin Palmore, Kimberly Carlo, Kimberly Palmieri, Kristin Landis, Kris Wangerin, Laura Oliver, Larry Casher, Larry Ginger, Larry Hunt, Laurel Phillips, Lawrence Mayes, Lawrence Wren, Lee Tatlock, Lisa Frey, Louis Gaus, Louis Zarrello, Maria Lutz, Mario Perdue, Mark Ellison, Mark Laskowski, Mark Reintjes, Mark Watkins, Mather Locke, Matias Alonzo III, Maureen and Joseph Banner, Menahem Beniflah, Michael Cebula, Michael Culleny, Michael Finch, Michael Harrah, Michael Kimble, Michael Love, Michael Moran, Michael Piatti, Michael R. Smith, Michael Soper, Michael Russell, Michael Tanaka, Nancy Hodge, Norma Koch, Oscar Lutz, Paul H. and Eleanor B Urey, Paul Wright, Peter McDonald, Peter Richardson, Philip Booth, Phyllis Hughes, Ralph Jenson, Randy Redman, Raymond Dusch, Rena Durst, Renee Wrights Pochciol, Richard Burkett, Richard Federocko, Richard Gaspard, Richard Hammond, Richard Rogers, Richard Stebbins, Richard Stith, Rick Beaver, Rick Durst, Rick McKibbin, Rick Veale, Robert D. Downs, Robert Harrington, Robert Hayward, Robert Oliver, Robert Tingle, Robert Trawick, Roger Mount, Roger Parke, Roland DeWinne Jr., Ron Barbee, Ronald Seroda, Ron Roth, Ross Powell, Sam Sharma, Sam Turner, Sarah Cutter, Sarah Koch, Schnika Demery, Scott Anderson, Scott Fehr, Scott Godown, Scott Murphy, Scott Weddington, Sean Hogan, Sharon Schauer, Stacy Myers, Stephen Lecocq, Stephen Palmieri, Ted Garoutte, Terry Lucas, Terry Maddux, Terry Webster, Thomas Muscarella, Tim Wilson, Timothy Phillis, Tim Zimmerman, Todd Klietz, Tom Brumley, Tom Horne, Troy Council, Vicki Lecocq, Warren Kay, Wesley Frater, William Finnegan, William Greathouse, William Hudgens, William Jones, William Kahler, William Matczak

03/25/02
Comment filed by Richard Powers

03/20/02
Comment filed by Thomas J. Lucey

Comment filed by Thomas B. and Kathryn L. Bannon

Comment filed by Stephen Hilton

Comment filed by Roger Smith

Comment filed by Randy King

Comment filed by Leonard Riley Sr.

Comment filed by Gary Hanson

Comment filed by Jef Mihelich

Comment filed by Boyd Campbell

Comment filed by Chuck Gysi

Comment filed by Robert Dickson

Comment filed by Michael Jameyson

Comment filed by Ronnie Binns

Comment filed by Robert Deming

Comment filed by Steven Harry

Comment filed by James Hunter

Comment filed by Michael Hanley

Comment filed by Shawn Cowden

Comment filed by Lisa Towner

Comment filed by Pam Veldboom

Comment filed by Ronnie Binns

Comment filed by Troy Lyons

Comment filed by Mark Thorne

Comment filed by Andrew Potter

Comment filed by Robert Lightsey

Comment filed by Jimmy Park

Comment filed by Linn Holloway

Comment filed by Ronald Rouzer

mment filed by Dell Fulton

Comment filed by James Rosenbaum

Comment filed by Donald Wildemann

Comment filed by Daniel Bertoldi

Comment filed by John Schnaitman

Comment filed by David Dietz

Comment filed by D.E. Gowens

Comment filed by Jay Williams

Comment filed by Ernest Zih Jr.

Comment filed by Frank Gorman

Comment filed by Debra Fox

Comment filed by Glen Curtis

Comment filed by Curtis Swanson

Comment filed by Eric Romph

Comment filed by Cory Brandt

Comment filed by John Corcoran

Comment filed by Gordon Tyler

Comment filed by John Robert Carter Jr.

Comment filed by Joann and David Robinson

Comment filed by Denise Van Patten

Comment filed by John Wooten

Comment filed by David K. Brown

Comment filed by Larry Thalken

Comment filed by Eric SoRelle

Comment filed by Adele Kenary

Comment filed by Chris Johnson

Comment filed by Adam Taylor

Comment filed by Andrea Meyer

Comment filed by Christopher Cunningham

Comment filed by Barry von Falkenstein

Comment filed by Carl M. Pinto

Comment filed by Alberto Garcia-Mendoza

Comment filed by Bonnie Erdman

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Allen Miller, Allen Sigetic, Andres Valencia, Anthony Roddy, Bennie Roberts, Cathy Mullee, Cesar Ortiz, Charlotte Maxwell, David Harbour, Doug Hanrahan, David Lough, Gene Reynolds, Joel Arambula, John Souza, Maurice Smith, Randal Freely, Tonya Kirkland, William Turnipseed

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Adam Guthmiller, Adam Riss, Alan Walker, Alice Moorhead, Allen and Joellen Miller, Allen Foster,Allen Ginzburg, Allison Dupont, Andree Buchert, Andrew and Cathleen Carlton, Andrew C. White, Andrew Ricker, Ann Hopkins, Anthony Lujan, Arnold Wilkerson, Aron Scrip, Arthur Lariviere, Ashley Mearkle, Barbara Bordelon, Barry Mattingly, Barry Peters, BC Atkinson, Betty Benson, Bill Freeman, Billie Flanary, Bradford Crumb, Brandon Rice, Brenda Bryant, Brian Badger, Brian Gross, Brian Johnson, Brian Knowles, Brian Peppel, Bruce Buchert, Bruce Hammond, Bryan Pavlovic, Buddy and Carolyn Bonds, Callum Henderson, Carey Stieb, Carl Guillory, Carl Langley, Carl Layton, Carl Stephenson, Carolyn Knox, Cedric Fischer, Ceir Coral, Celeste Stokely, Chad Torrence, Charles Jones, Chris Miller, Chris Rolenc, Christopher Buckmaster, Cindy Naoum, Clint Kerr, Connie Gaston, Craig Wilson, Dana Adkins, Daniel Alvarado, Daniel Haberle, Daniel Weber, Dave Lough, David Beebe, David Caplan, David Cleary, David Daniel, David DeRenard, David Dinsmore, David Dukes, David Hensley, David Jernberg, David Landry, David Packard, David Smith, David Wagar, David Wilson, Davis PilsonDavod Harbour, Debbie Couden, Debbie Leasher, Dennis Harper, Dewey Rowe, Dick Bedford, Dolores Crapser, Domenico Noce, Don Dhabolt, Don Platt, Donald Coriell, Donald E Ruark, Donald Lorton, Doug Thompson, Drew Dupont, Duane Wood, Dustin Watson, Dwight Hamilton, Eddie White, Edward Murray, Edward Nelson, Edwin B. Leslie, Edwin Blazer, Elayne Arnold,Elizabeth Davis, Elliott Cohen, Eric Hinkes, Erich Deters, Eugene Branner, Eugene Freier, Frank Napolitano, Franklin Hart, Fred Tubbs, Frederick Simberlund, Gary Eden, Gary James, Gary Johnson, Gary Napier, Gary Pasikowski, Gary Shoffner, Gary Stuart, George Jones, George Madison, Giulio Noce, Glenn Schultz, Graham Nash, Greg Schauer, Gregory Hayes, Hank Pelland, Henry Knox, Holly Riss, Hope Massie, Howard Tindall, Jack Cobb, Jack Weger, James Ellis, James Svacina, James Williams, Janet Breese, Jason Akers, Jason Hecker, Jason Wells, Jeff and Shirley Dassow, Jeff Bryant, Jeff McGrew, Jeffery Reed, Jeffrey Rogers, Jeffrey Van Sant, Jeremy Akers, Jeremy Johnston, Jerry Akers, Jerry Smith, Jim Fischer, Jim Hegarty, Jim Massie, Jim Tryniecki, Jimmy Blackburn, Jimmy Flanary, JoAnne Hallberg, Joe Leinen, Joe McCloud, John Bryant, John Caruso, John Garcia, John Giardina,John Gutzmer, John Hall, John Host, John I. Branstrom, John Janas, John Robert Carter Jr., John Walp, John Walsh Jr., John Walsh, Sr., John Woods, Jon Czernel, Jon Gleason, Jon Harston, Joseph Scotti, Joseph Vaccaro, Joseph Valentukonis, Joyce S. Reybnolds, Juan Farias, Judy Cherington, Julie Barlow, Karen Jones, Karey Garringer, Karyn Gil, Kathryn Willard, Kathy A. Gibbons, Kathy Follis, Keith Davis, Kelly Tedrow, Kenneth Rhoades, Kevin Henrikson, Kevin Leahy, Kevin Leahy, Kip Wilcoxson, Kirk Denison, Kristin Peterson, Kurt Kubanek, Laneia Knodel, Lani Kyea, Larry Bailey, Larry Rowland, Laurie Hoftender, Leland Mers, Leonard Merkel, Lester Clement, Lillian Woods, Linda Silling, Lisa Joyce, Lisa Meyerberg, Lisa Storry, Lisa Wagenknecht, Lisa Waul, Lonnie Olson, Lori VanDenBerg, Lynne Dhaliwal, Macon Gravlee, III, Mark Barnhill, Mark Batties, Mark Drysdale, Mark Jones, Mark Kelly, Mark Kountis, Mark Ray, Marl Piper, Marshall Miller, Martin Folk, Martyn Arnold, Matthew Conrad, Maurice Smith, Melissa Bordelon, Melissa Griggs, Michael Bell, Michael Bunt, Michael Chism, Michael Emma ,Michael Green, Michael Huzinec, Michael Mourgas, Michael Rodriguez, Michael Smalley, Michael Sowa, Michel Pouliot, Mike Hammes, Mike Mitchell, Misty Jacobs, Nannette Halliwell, Narciso Bermudez, Nathan Lindsey, Nicholas Bordelon, Norman Nichols, Osvaldo Venegas, Pamela Moody, Pamela Thompson, Patrick Leary, Paul Hoepker, Paul Lochner, Paul Swansen, Paulo Pimentel, Pearl Lariviere, Peter Katsafouros, Peter Miller, Peter Rubinas, Phil Graham, Philip Harrison, R. Scott Turner, Randolph Whittington, Ray Bivens, Raymond Marks, Rhonda Henderson, Richard Foley, Richard G. Jamison Jr., Richard Heideman, Richard Janiga, Richard Knapp, Richard Miller, Richard Olsen, Richard Powers, Richard Visco, Richard Waddell, Rick Cherington, Rick Kuhlman, Rick Morrison, Rob Matthews, Robert Bernardi, Robert Burton, Robert Cheney, Robert Durkin, Robert Lietzau, Robert Petix, Robert Reilly,Robert Sherwood, Robert Williams, Robert Wright, Robin Rankin, Rodney Buchs, Rodrigo Torres, Roger Haggard, Ronald Lee, Ronald Morgan, Ronald Schwind, Ronald Wilburn, Rudy Lenhardt, Russ Berogan, Russel Jackson, Russell Ehrhardt, Samuel Higley, Sandy Romero, Scott Grau, Scott Hoyt, Scott Osborne, Scott Ranes, Scott Warren, Shane Sanford, Shari Wooten, Shelley and David Branscum, Silvia Sigetic, Stacy Akin, Stan Winstead, Stanley Russell Jr., Stephen Hilton, Stephen King, Steve Munson, Steven Carr, Steven Malcolm, Steven Rendine, Stuart Morrell, Suellen DeLaughter, Susan Chadd, Susan Storrar, Suzanne Stamper-Youmans, Tammy Chadd, Ted Greenhill, Terry Bingaman, Terry L. Hepler Jr., Terry Purnell, Terry Tedrow, Thomas Gaut, Thomas Hedeen, Thomas Schneider, Thomas Shirley, Tim Garrity,Tim Piersa, Todd King, Todd Nevitt, Todd Worzella, Tom Crary, Tommie Pinkerton, Tommy Creek, Tony Przybylski, Tory Dombrowski,Tracy Abbott, Vick and Judy Tart, Vincent Deseno, Wallace Hale, Walter Brister, Wayne and Joyce Guay, William Brumberg, William Cooke, William DeChick, William McNair, William Turnipseed, William Yanosh

03/19/02
Comment filed by Charles D. and Nonda S. Harvey

03/13/02
Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Lee Waters, Nikkie Adams

03/12/02
Comment filed by Keith A. Bruski

03/12/02
Comment filed by Philip Butler

Comment filed by Mark Tilford

Comment filed by Gordon Warrick

Comment filed by Brian Allred

Comment filed by Charlotte Mullett

Comment filed by Eva Angelakos

Comment filed by William Tapscott

Comment filed by Mark Batties

Comment filed by Jorge Moreno

Comment filed by William Cullison

Comment filed by Richard Gretzinger

Comment filed by Jason Perkins

Comment filed by Elden Hill

Comment filed by Jeff Rumelhart

Comment filed by Jeffrey Schroth

Comment filed by Debra Jenkins

Comment filed by Mike Young

Comment filed by Georgina Slavich

Comment filed by Jeffrey Youngquist

Comment filed by Terry Kirkland

Comment filed by Steve Springer

Comment filed by Orval Cobb

Comment filed by George Leo

Comment filed by Thomas Nichols

Comment filed by Terry G

Comment filed by Glenn Orr

Comment filed by John Crosby Jr.

Comment filed by Millard Stahle

Comment filed by Philip Olson

Comment filed by Matthew Brauch

Comment filed by Patrick Peartree

Comment filed by Tyler Benerofe

Comment filed by Gerald Lack

Comment filed by Andrew Purvis

Comment filed by Kaye Ewing

Comment filed by Angelo DeFrancesco

Comment filed by Ronald E. Merrill

Comment filed by Paul Goshorn

Comment filed by Robert Frankle

Comment filed by Floyd Robinson

Comment filed by Joseph Ventre

Comment filed by Thomas Quick

Comment filed by Brian Bode

Comment filed by Michael Warton

Comment filed by Philip Patterson

Comment filed by Sam Smith

Comment filed by Sarah Smull

Comment filed by Samuel Fineberg

Comment filed by Steven Mathesius

Comment filed by David Creasey

Comment filed by Wayne Dosier

Comment filed by Alfred Barr

Comment filed by Paul Halvorson

Comment filed by Seleucus Pollock

Comment filed by Todd and Sherry Trader

Comment filed by G. Steven Billingsley

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Amanda Bain, Bob Lykins, Gene Hurley, Jeff Powell, Jim Applegate, Jim Seamans, Kenneth Pitre, Marc Thomsen, Shawn Triplett, William Cress

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: A. C. Allred, Adam Weissenberger, Alan Witko, Albert Sposeto, Amelio Diaz, Andre Cantelmo Sr., Andrew Harris, Andrew Lissak, Andy Salas, Ann and Brad Bellaver, Anthony Pasvantis, Art Stover, Becky Dinnel, Benjamin Cichanowicz, Benjamin Cichanowicz, Bernard Bowes Jr., Bernard Whiting, Bill Bowes, Blanche Hall, Bob Powers, Bradley Coop, Brian Benosky, Brian Heffern, Brian Hendricks, Brian Shively, Bridget Hayes , Bruce Barnes, Bruce Roberts, Bryan Dyer, Carol VanDruff, Carsten Krebs, Chad M. Foster, Chad Nygren, Charles Austen, Charles Guenthner Jr, Charles Lapple, Charles Ridley, Cherie Garven, Chris Elliot, Chris Ochoa, Chris Tobin, Christopher Chritton, Christopher Husemann, Christopher Smith, Christopher Wilson, Christy Dabbs, Clarence Roberson, Clayton Vaughn, Cliff Knowles, Clifford Davidson, Craig Carlen, Curtis Straughn, Daniel Berk, Daniel Fuda, Daniel Miller, Daniel Slavich, Darold L. Davies, Darrell McRae, David Boccio, David Brink, David Gordon, David Kisch, David Plante, David Ritz, David Wilkeson, David Williams, David Wrinkle, Dennis Ferguson, Dennis Rasch, Dennis Wolf, Dennis Woods, Derek Collins, Dianne Miller, Dominick Curra, Don Forbush, Douglas Grisham, Dr. Bernard Bowes III, Drew Parker, Dwayne Richardson, Dwight Dzierzek, Ed Patnaude, Edgar A. (Andy) Anderson, Edith Straughn, Edward Ebel, Eric Anderson, Ethel Bell, Eugene Newton, Eugene Newton, Eugene Newton, Ewa Campbell, Felicia Bass, Felix Khater, Frank Pacheco, Frank Seidule, Frank Vaughan, Fred Barkley, Fred Light, Gary Mangoni, Gary Pedersen, Gary Touron, Gary Williams, Gene Lloyd, George Kinsey, George Tidd, Gerald Brutsche, Glenn and Anne Fink, Grant Van Bavel, Granville R. Thurston Sr., Gregory and Hill, Harold F. Swanson Jr., Henry Myers, Jack Huffman, James Biek, James D. Glass, James Heise, James Landrum, James Ryan, James Smith, James Taylor, Jamshed Qureshi, Jane Davis, Janet Eades, Janet Eades, Jason Evans, Jason Garnatz, Jason Lee, Jason Rogers, Jean Decker, Jeanne Padgett, Jeff Burns, Jeff Stump, Jeffery Hall, Jeffrey Mortenson, Jerry Thomas, Jill Zeinert, Jim Bridgmon, Jim Hanson, Jo Schexneider, Joel Garven, John Biehl, John Crawford, John Hickey, John Long, John Mays, John Salmon, John Schroder, John Toker, John Vogt, Jon Cheatham, Jorge Rivera, Jose Miranda, Joseph B. Barna, Joseph Buble, Joseph Wombough, June Palladino, Karen Watson, Kelli Ruud, Kelly Harris, Ken Clark, Ken Curry, Kendall May, Kendall May, Kenneth Gersh, Kenneth Kovar, Kenneth Oliva, L. Kriebel, Larry Floyd, Larry Stokes, Lawrence Johnson, Lindy Krohn, Loretta Palmer, Lou Fusaro, Margaret Bowes, Margaret Bowes, Marie Samples, Mark Burnett, Mark Hacker, Mark Mofield, Mark Volpi, Mark Willey, Martin Keller, Marvin Henderson, Mary Toker, Melvin Clelland, Melvin Rose, Michael Augustine, Michael Carson, Michael Haratyk, Michael Keller, Michael Lance, Michael Love, Michael Salisbury, Michael Scott, Miguel Calvo, Mike McIntyre, Mike Wright, Mike Zagorsky, Neal Cammy, Neil Derryberry, Nestor Vincenty, Nichole Pitre, Norman Hamilton, Padraic Keeble, Paul M Baris, Paul McKee, Paul Reeves, Paul-Nicholas Aponte, Philip C. Monier, Phillip Jackson, R. Cap, Rakesh Malhotra, Ralph L. Booth, Randi Allen, Randy Lovell, Randy Sisco, Regina Roberts, Richard C. Lis, Richard Fletcher, Richard Hatfield, Richard Mooney, Richard Moore, Richard Rost, Richard Snith, Richard Stern, Richard Westcot, Rick L. Krause, Rick Schmidt, Robert Bergey, Robert Bosnak, Robert C. Gochenour, Robert Hamilton, Robert Lodl, Robert Oliveira, Robin Carlen, Robin Musick, Robin Ritz, Robin Turpin, Roger Dickinson, Ron Hanks, Ron Kornegay, Ronald D. Powell 2, Ronald Poche, Russell Morrill, Ryan Davis, Sam Maxwell, Samantha Olsen, Sandy Metheny, Scott Bruso, Sean Gibbons, Sean Pendlebury, Sharon Freund, Shawn Berard, Stanley Kurtz, Stanley VanDruff, Stephen Allen, Stephen Hollas, Steve Goozie, Steve Goozie, Steve Saur, Steve Stinnett, Steven Fuller, Steven Holley, Steven Martin, Steven Pursley, Steven Randolph, Stig Ruxlow, Stuart Fenster, Sue Huffman, Susan Dueis, Susan Perez, Sylvia Middleton, Tanner Kendrick, Tejaswi Thaker, Teresa Walker, Terrance Green, Terry David, Terry Ranciglio, Terry Turchi, Thomas Battaglia, Thomas Fell, Thomas Zelmore, Tim Dinnel, Tim Omick, Tim Passinger, Tim Sexton, Tim Steinwand, Todd Berry, Troy Westerhold, Vivian Hamilton, W. M. Douglas, Waid Nicholson, Wanda Allred, Wayne Stonecipher, William L. Spurgers Jr., William Larnaitis, William R. Furrey, Zachary Frain, Zada and Denny Lewis

03/08/02
Comment filed by Jerry B. Adriano

Comment filed by Cordell Bailey

Comment filed by Michael Hurley

Comment filed by James McGovern

Comment filed by Ron Hedrick

Comment filed by Robert Ceballos

Comment filed by Roland F. Joly

Comment filed by Robert A. Wilson

Comment filed by Robert Exum

Comment filed by Jeffrey Van Tornhout

Comment filed by James Bosh

Comment filed by Darrell Pierce

Comment filed by Monica Hamby

Comment filed by Tom Guarnera

Comment filed by Bryan Beals

Comment filed by Richard Dougherty

Comment filed by Gary Lohr

Comment filed by Todd Rezek

Comment filed by Dave Korsi

Comment filed by Brian Burley

Comment filed by Albert Smith

Comment filed by William Armstrong

Comment filed by Laura Brown

Comment filed by Steven Mattix

Comment filed by Charise Bock

Comment filed by Douglas and Vicki Gustafson

Comment filed by Robert Conklin

Comment filed by Danielle Strickler

Comment filed by John Schneider

Comment filed by Jesus Alvarenga

Comment filed by Barry Bynum

Comment filed by Doug Furney

Comment filed by Barney Ganga

Comment filed by Don and Milham

Comment filed by Robert Richelson

Comment filed by Bob Marshall

Comment filed by Kenneth Tanzosh

Comment filed by Bob Schudel

Comment filed by Steve Zyhal

Comment filed by Katherine Dandridge

Comment filed by J. Thomas Melvin

Comment filed by Donald Loomis

Comment filed by Mauro Leibelt

Comment filed by Kenneth Narducy

Comment filed by Gene Kohlenberg

Comment filed by Elaine Lazarow

Comment filed by Dwight Abelbeck

Comment filed by Garry Brown

Comment filed by Michael Kilgore

Comment filed by Jerry Reed

Comment filed by Randy Sukow

Comment filed by Lee Sheiman

Comment filed by Greg Wanzong

Comment filed by Greg Angiel

Comment filed by Kevin Lepel

Comment filed by George Howry

Comment filed by Neil Groundwater

Comment filed by Martin Ayers

Comment filed by Mark S Brown

Comment filed by Mike van Kluyve

Comment filed by Shawn Engelland

Comment filed by W. F. Cummings

Comment filed by Joe Snyder

Comment filed by Ron Johnson

Comment filed by Phil Jackson

Comment filed by Richard Kinser

Comment filed by Joe Snyder

Comment filed by Bob Dickkut

Comment filed by John McGlothlin

Comment filed by William Moltzan

Comment filed by David Mucci

Comment filed by David Kowalski

Comment filed by Tom Coker

Comment filed by Pete C. Rose

Comment filed by Dave Lascko

Comment filed by Jerry Lee

Comment filed by John Pannebaker

Comment filed by Jules Cappelle

Comment filed by Kenneth Cherevko

Comment filed by Thomas Bux

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Barbara Newson, Dale Stadtman, Darryl Starr Norman, David Kirn, Kenny Thompson, Kermit Knutson, Polly Samples, Rob Muirhead, Sandy Rash, Steve Wilson, Tom Leas

Substanitally idential letters filed by the following persons: Aaron Lewis, Al Martire, Alan Garcia, Alan Sherman, Alex Bozinovski, Alex Pembroke, Alfred Lujan, Alice Hardie, Allan Chamberlain, Amandio Fernandes, Amrat Patel, Amy Adkison, Andrew Lindahl, Anita Courts, Ann Luong-zeik, Ann McCrave, Anthony Charles Tabone, Anthony Gibas, April Zesbaugh, Arthur Smith, Audrey Hayner, Barbara Arnold, Barbara Kummerer, Benjamin Scott, Beverly Paine, Bill and Patty Lyga, Bill Hauldren, Billy (BJ) Conatser, Blake Strabbing, Bob Carson, Bob Hunt, Bonita Schoenfelder, Bradley Parks, Brandon Tewksbury, Brendon Bright, Bret Bacon, Brian Drewel, Brian Dzarnowski, Brian Kushner, Brian McCauley, Brian Richards, Brian Sullivan, Brian Sweeney, Bruce Bosland, Bruce McLaren, Bryan Mills, Carl Solomon, Carlos Flor, Carolyn Smith, Carter Hall, Cecil Newson, Chad Larson, Charles Comfort, Charles Sands, Charles Walston, Charles Wolfinger, Chris and Becky Renick, Chris Blackburn, Chris Gowen, Chris Morris, Chris Oliver, Chris Ranney, Chris Renick, Christopher Draper, Christopher Stovall, Christopher Wheeler, Chuck Brendle, Chuck Young, Clifford Stokes, Collin Passman, Constance Hicks, D. Jeffrey Smith, Dale Vess, Dan Albers, Dan Columb, Dan Combs, Daniel Carlin, Daniel Dean, Daniel Lopez, Daniel Lybarger, Daniel Morelli, Daniel Overbaugh, Daniel Parra, Daniel Snyder, Danny Oswald, Daryl Bailey, Dave Dame, Dave Hasle, David Chapman, David Herman, David Hoefs, David Holcomb, David Kern, David Oliver, David Pirie, David Pleasant, David Robinson, David Sands Jr, David Sands, Sr, David Sugg, Dean Works, Deirdre Thorp-Barbera, Dennis Fry, Dennis Hemauer, Dennis M. and Sandra S. Brewer, Dennis Ortman, Derrick Lewis, Devin Butler, Dinah Carter, Don Adkison, Don Carlos Rhoten, Donald Eddy, Donald Williams, Donald Winters, Donna Ducca Johsens, Doug and Dedria Garrison, Doug Hall, Doug Wall, Douglas Townsend, Drew Christoffel, Drew Tanzosh, Ed Dorsey, Edward Clarke, Elizabeth Oliver, Eric Dunn, Eric Maxwell, Ernest Vaznis, Errol Yudko, Eugene Rath, Eugenia Greaves, Eva Bevers, Everett Harris, Faye Cooper, Floyd Zimmerman, Frank Kaszyc, Frank Lauri, Fred Cotton, Fred Koket, Fred Stevenson, Fred Tanzosh, Gary Summers, Gary Waters, Gary Wilkerson, Geoff Glover, Geoff Kesler, George Sexton, Gerald Rekowisk, Gerald Rogers, Gianny Figueroa, Grace Boswell, Greg Blackman, Greg Mortensen, Greg Nystrom, Greg Winstead, Gregory Pasquale Ciminera, Gwendolyn Allphin, Harold Pearson, Heather Palmadessa, Heidi Curtis, Helen Clark, Herbert Payne, Hoppy La Croix, Horace Dilday Jr., Hugh Campbell, J. Brent Spears, Jack Anstaett, Jack Maisel, Jacob Brandt, Jamed Reeves, James Crossett, James De Vito, James Goodwin, James Graff, James Howell, James Mihalick, James Nicely, James Reed, James Roland, Janice Roth, Janine Brown, Jared Zimmer, Jason Burroughs, Jason Karr, Javier Garcia, Jay Knapp, Jeanne Miller, Jeff Bernstein, Jeff Cordes, Jeff Kelley, Jeff Knuth, Jeff Wofford, Jennifer Bates, Jeremy Hudson, Jeremy Schwanebeck, Jerry Love, Jerry Moyers, Jill Harmon, Jim Ferris, Jim Noyd, Jim Pasby, Jim White, Jim Wolf, Jody Leatherman, Joe Domingos, Joe Neftzger, Joe Shirley, Joey and Brenda Normandin, John Chappell, John Colucci, John Corn, John Dionne, John Durrant, John Faulkner, John Fluharty, John Lodge, John McCoach, John Meluni, John Robert Carter,Jr., John Scudder, John Sharai, John Witt, Johnny Hall, Joleen Pillar, Jon Chester, Jose Rodriguez, Joseph Falco, Joseph Gates, Joseph Haworth, Joseph Olliges, Joshua Kelly, Juan Englert, Kay Meacham, Keith McCoach, Kelly Svedberg, Ken Harvey, Ken Mayl, Kenneth Riker, Kenneth Tanzosh, Kent Adams, Kent Pflugrath, Kevin Klueh, Kevin L. McDonnell, Kevin Tomich, Kiser Ken, Kurt Neff, Kwesi Hankins, Lance Zimmerman, Larry and Katrina Caserta, Larry Benson, Larry Calhoun, Larry Kitzmiller, Larry Polinski, Laurence Hufty, Lawrence Sample, Lawrence Stanys, Lee Waters, Leigh Sullivan, Libardo Rendon, Linda Dorsey, Linda M. Gibson, Lionel Downer, Lisa Snyder, Luke Mele, Mark Cohen, Mark Dvorsky, Mark Gilbert, Mark Heller, Mark Newton, Marlin Siebert, Marsha Morris, Martin Hall, Martin Wytko, Marvin Boehme, Mary Rice, Matthew Norcia, Maurice Beaulieu, Michael Blacklock, Michael Davenport, Michael Gross, Michael Marassa, Michael Sobieck, Michael Sullivan, Michael Weagley, Michael Wiman, Michael Wojtukiewicz, Michael Woolums, Michael Zeik, Michele Quattrocchi, Mike Harrison, Mike Hicks, Mira Kelvin, Nathan Melton, Ned Mathews, Neil and Regina Dobbins, Neville Walker, Nicholas Pepper, Nicholas Showalter, Nick Cowart, Nicole Harold, Nikkie Adams, Nirav Patel, Noelle Burroughs, Pamela Peters, Pat Brown, Paul Allen, Paul Bennetts, Paul Ranney, Paul Wiebe, Paula Breen, Paula Nichols, Peter Simon, Phillip Snyder, Ralph A. Paine, Sr., Randall Wiley, Randy Cherry, Randy Straughn, Rees Bear, Reynaldo Gonzalez, Rhonda Cutforth, Richard E Stimmel, Richard Hawkinson, Richard Martin, Richard Mura, Richard Olsen, Richard Parker, Richard Valenti, Richmond Flowers, Ricky Perinchief, Robert C. Galle, Robert Caplan, Robert Dunlap, Robert Eubanks, Robert Hale, Robert Howard, Robert Konemann, Robert Lindabury, Robert MacCaul, Robert Marshall, Robert Ruby, Robert Schinder, Robert Whitton, Rocco Tricarico, Rod Wilson, Rodney Roman, Roger Goodman, Roger Hanson, Roger Sears, Rollie Montgomery, Ronald Musick, Ronald Patterson, Ronald Rigsby, Ronald Tann, Ronald Tann, Ronald Ursery, Ronnie Wray, Ruben Echavarria, Sal Pappalardo, Salvatore Quattrocchi, Samuel Sauls, Sandra Brown, Sandy Rash, Scott Aust, Scott Brown, Scott Osborne, Scott Woody, Sean Byrne, Shalabh Bansal, Shawn Harris, Sherman Melton, Stacey Boykin, Staci Kassner, Stacy Sobieck, Stephan Guidie, Stephen Bramell, Stephen Brown, Stephen Houston, Steve Rebbe, Steven Palmadessa, Steven Sands, Steven Wake, Stewart Megan, Sue Hendricks, Susan Gordon, Teresa Mehlinger, Terry Jones, Thomas Dearden, Thomas Jenkins, Thomas Jividen, Thomas Lee, Thomas McKinney, Thomas Morehouse, Thomas Steele, Thomas Townley, Tim Ellis, Timothy Sisson, Todd Brink, Todd Strobel, Tohnny Davis, Tom Allen, Tommy Overton, Tony Contessotto, Tony Trimmer, Tracy Griffin, Travis Whiteside, Troy Ahlstrom, Ulysses Clayton, Vandy Mitchell, Verlyn and Nancy Mason, Wayman Bell, Wayne Schluenz, Wayne Trezza, Wil Gerken, William Cotham, William Lemke, William Lindsey, William McLaughlin, William Opatt, William Pisani, William Raines, Winslow Joy, Wm. J. McGowan, II

03/06/02
Comment filed by Don Johnson

Comment filed by Daniel Carlson

Comment filed by Adam Robertson

02/26/02
Comment filed by John C. McGrew

02/25/02
Comment filed by Michelle Rebman

Comment filed by D.P. Breckenridge

02/20/02
Comment filed by Robert A. Scott

Comment filed by Maria Effertz Hanson

Comment filed by Heidi Heitkamp

02/19/02
Comment filed by Eugene R. French

Comment filed by Joel Glick

02/14/02
Comment filed by Glenn Horn

Comment filed by Robbie Colin

Comment filed by Ernest F. Stuehring

Comment filed by Ralph Fink

02/13/02
Comment filed by Gary G. Thomas

02/07/02
Comment filed by S. A. Connor

02/05/02
Comment filed by Mark Meyer

Comment filed by Paul L. Fisher

Comments/Petitions Due 02/02/2002

02/04/02
Comment filed by Morris W. Weinstein

Comment filed by Charles Heringer Jr.

Comment filed by Fredric G. Calhoun

2/1/02
Comment filed by Martin Jacobs

Comment filed by Alexander N. Hawkins

Comment filed by Jeffrey P. Masten

Comment filed by Dr. Mary E. Jones

Comment filed by Robert J. Bushlow

1/31/02
Comment filed by Brad Bowman

1/30/02
Comment filed by Susan A. Sawade

Comment filed by Peter Brown

Comment filed by John Colwell

1/29/02
Comment filed by Kristi Bowman

1/28/02
Comment filed by S. A. Connor

Comment filed by Michael S. Ronda

Comment filed by Glenn Horn

Comment filed by Debra Stewart

Comment filed by Beth Janes

Comment filed by Steven C. Shapiro

1/25/02
Comment filed by S. A. Connor

Comment filed by Ronald M. VandeVrede

1/23/02
Comment filed by Wayne Hays

1/17/02
Comment filed by George E. Pesko

Comment filed by Gary and June Thomas

Comment filed by Raymond C. Lee

Comment filed by Brad Snedeker

Comment filed by Jerry A. Day

Comment filed by Robbie Colin

Comment filed by Country Peddler

1/14/02
Comment filed by Wasim Manasfi

Comment filed by Ray DeFrances

1/9/02
Comment filed by Stephen M. Hilton

Comment filed by Steven Zaso

Comment filed by Steven Foley

Comment filed by Brian Schoenleber

1/8/02
Comment filed by Steve Kosaroff

Comment filed by Karen Koch

Comment filed by Roderick Essick

Comment filed by Andrew Gelman

Comment filed by Steven Csosz

Comment filed by Bruce Reichlen

Comment filed by Kevin Woodward

1/7/02
Comment filed by Talal Manasfi

Comment filed by Wasim Manasfi

1/4/02
Comment filed by Paul R. Ganci, Ph.D.

1/3/02
Comment filed by Wayne Nusbaum

1/2/02
Comment filed by Robert Jay Runyon

Comment filed by Steven Krieser

Comment filed by Dennis L. Whiteman

Comment filed by Bryan K. French

12/27/01
Comment filed by Steven Wake

12/26/01
Comment filed by James A. Miller

12/21/01
Comment filed by Stephen M. Hilton

11/21/01
Comment filed by L. Nick Gage

Comment filed by C. S. Thompson

Comment filed by Steve and Sue McMeekin

8/23/01
Comment filed by Steven P. Smith

8/21/01
Comment filed by Toni Dockter

Contacts

For further information, contact Marcia Glauberman (202) 418-7046 or Linda Senecal (202) 418-7044 of the Cable Services Bureau.



last reviewed/updated on 1/24/03 


Skip FCC Footer and Contact InfoFederal Communications Commission
445 12th Street SW
Washington, DC 20554
More FCC Contact Information...
Phone:  1-888-CALL-FCC (1-888-225-5322)
TTY:  1-888-TELL-FCC (1-888-835-5322)
Fax:  1-866-418-0232
- Privacy Policy
- Website Policies & Notices
- Required Browser Plug-ins
- Freedom of Information Act